(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 202 | Thomas Saarela | Forssan Salama | 51:36 | |||
2 | 201 | Miro Ojalehto | RSP/Kalannin Vankka | 1:02:03 | +10:27 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 203 | Tiisa Paukku | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 59:05 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 204 | Samuel Suoniemi | Pyörä-68 | 43:55 | |||
2 | 205 | Benjamin Saarela | Forssan Salama | 46:44 | +2:49 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 206 | Jenna Maukonen | Stamina TC | 55:30 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 207 | Micke Jyrkinen | Triathlonteam 226 | 43:53 | |||
208 | Akseli Sköberg | BS-PU Triathlon | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 209 | Jasmin Maukonen | Stamina TC | 56:33 | |||
210 | Aada Nikki | Porin Tarmo | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 212 | Pasi Silvola | Turun Urheiluliitto-Triathlon | 49:15 | |||
2 | 211 | Timo Saarela | Forssan Salama | 51:52 | +2:37 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 213 | Jenni Suutari | Pyörä-68 | 58:02 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 251 | Ilmari Siikanen | TriVAteam | 1:31:38 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Emmi Paukku | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 1:34:13 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 254 | Antti Kosonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 1:09:39 | |||
2 | 253 | Simo Jänkälä | RSP/Kalannin Vankka | 1:21:57 | +12:18 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 255 | Anna Keskisaari | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 1:33:57 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 256 | Jonas Blom | BS-PU Triathlon | 1:16:13 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 257 | Veikko Turunpää | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 1:20:31 | |||
2 | 258 | Tommy Lahti | Åland Triathlon Club | 1:30:10 | +9:39 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 262 | Gisle Sjöberg | BS-PU Triathlon | 1:14:54 | |||
2 | 261 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu/Maratoonarit | 1:19:20 | +4:26 | ||
3 | 260 | Sami Kuusi | Forssan Salama/Team DA-Group | 1:24:38 | +9:44 | ||
259 | Mika Puskala | Pyörä-68 | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 265 | Kaisa Nurminen | Kauhajoen Karhu/Maratoonarit | 1:48:24 | |||
2 | 264 | Mari Pyykkönen | Kangasalan Kisa | 1:55:58 | +7:34 | ||
263 | Iina Puskala | Pyörä-68 | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 268 | Kim Lönnström | BS-PU Triathlon | 1:15:43 | |||
2 | 266 | Joni Tenhunen | Pyörä-68 | 1:20:13 | +4:30 | ||
3 | 267 | Jarkko Hautala | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:30:11 | +14:28 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 269 | Tuula Nieminen | Forssan Salama/Team DA-Group | 1:32:36 | |||
2 | 271 | Satu Immonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 1:33:47 | +1:11 | ||
3 | 270 | Sari Koivu | Pyörä-68 | 1:38:14 | +5:38 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 272 | Kimmo Gynther | Triathlon Club Heinola | 1:10:47 | |||
2 | 274 | Ismo Kotijärvi | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 1:16:51 | +6:04 | ||
3 | 273 | Tomi Rivala | Turun Urheiluliitto-Triathlon | 1:17:28 | +6:41 | ||
4 | 275 | Anssi Reunanen | Forssan Salama | 1:18:52 | +8:05 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 277 | Riitta Siltanen | TVC | 1:29:51 | |||
2 | 276 | Liisa Tirkkonen | Karjala Triathlon | 1:52:49 | +22:58 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 278 | Hannu Ojala | Karjala Triathlon | 1:21:27 | |||
2 | 281 | Hannu Kuosmanen | Mäntylahden Veto | 1:23:51 | +2:24 | ||
3 | 280 | Antero Kotijärvi | Pyörä-68 | 1:24:43 | +3:16 | ||
4 | 279 | Ari Kilpinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:28:46 | +7:19 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 283 | Antti Mustonen | Pyörä-68 | 1:27:53 | |||
2 | 285 | Matti Mäkinen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 1:31:15 | +3:22 | ||
3 | 284 | Anders Sjöström | Kingsway Cycling Team | 1:39:37 | +11:44 | ||
4 | 282 | Esa Laurikainen | Pyörä-68 | 1:52:47 | +24:54 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 286 | Merja Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 1:39:22 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 287 | Eino Lipponen | Pyörä-68 | 1:32:27 | |||
2 | 288 | Jussi Voima | TVC | 1:46:55 | +14:28 | ||
3 | 289 | Tuomo Hirvonen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 2:04:50 | +32:23 |