1500 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:00:00 |   161076 |
1501 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:01:00 |   83708 |
1502 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 9:02:00 |   40643 |
1503 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:03:00 |   200108 |
1504 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 |   227654 |
1505 | Joni Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | 9:05:00 |   170141 |
1506 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:06:00 |   227312 |
1507 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:07:00 |   59099 |
1508 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:08:00 |   184974 |
1509 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 9:09:00 |   501613 |
1510 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:10:00 |   193840 |
1511 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:11:00 |   166729 |
1512 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:12:00 |   214067 |
1513 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   191007 |
1514 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 9:14:00 |   191146 |
1515 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:15:00 |   500728 |
1516 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 |   179952 |
1517 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:17:00 |   206612 |
1518 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:18:00 |   208117 |
1519 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:19:00 |   235161 |
1520 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:20:00 |   194036 |
1521 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 9:21:00 |   202096 |
1522 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 9:22:00 |   214217 |
1523 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:23:00 |   204178 |
1524 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 9:24:00 |   185194 |
1525 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 |   189337 |
1526 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:26:00 |   214037 |
1527 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:27:00 |   214208 |
1528 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 9:28:00 |   226307 |
1529 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 9:29:00 |   1185005 |
1530 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:30:00 |   501441 |
1531 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   182952 |
1532 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:32:00 |   199934 |
1533 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 9:33:00 |   500067 |
1534 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:34:00 |   224487 |
1535 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:35:00 |   225842 |
1536 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:36:00 |   218143 |
1537 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:37:00 |   190982 |
1538 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:38:00 |   178156 |
1539 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:39:00 |   500178 |
1540 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 9:40:00 |   222273 |
1541 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:41:00 |   203718 |
1542 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:42:00 |   501451 |
1543 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 9:43:00 |   501558 |