1 | 38 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:50 | ||
2 | 39 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 22:52 | +2 | |
3 | 34 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:48 | +58 | |
4 | 37 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:50 | +1:00 | |
5 | 25 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:06 | +1:16 | |
6 | 30 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:11 | +1:21 | |
7 | 24 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 24:44 | +1:54 | |
8 | 40 | Sabine Hauswirth | ol norska | SUI | 24:58 | +2:08 | |
9 | 35 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 25:06 | +2:16 | |
17 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:06 | +2:16 | ||
11 | 32 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 25:10 | +2:20 | |
12 | 31 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 25:15 | +2:25 | |
13 | 13 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:17 | +2:27 | |
14 | 27 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 25:43 | +2:53 | |
15 | 33 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 25:45 | +2:55 | |
16 | 29 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 26:08 | +3:18 | |
17 | 36 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:43 | +3:53 | |
18 | 22 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:53 | +4:03 | |
19 | 23 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:56 | +4:06 | |
20 | 1 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:28 | +4:38 | |
11 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:28 | +4:38 | ||
22 | 14 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:55 | +5:05 | |
23 | 28 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:09 | +5:19 | |
24 | 21 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:12 | +6:22 | |
25 | 19 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 29:38 | +6:48 | |
10 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 29:38 | +6:48 | ||
27 | 5 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:41 | +6:51 | |
28 | 12 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 29:57 | +7:07 | |
29 | 18 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:10 | +7:20 | |
30 | 9 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 30:27 | +7:37 | |
31 | 15 | Katri Lindeqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:58 | +8:08 | |
6 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:58 | +8:08 | ||
33 | 4 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 31:09 | +8:19 | |
34 | 8 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 32:23 | +9:33 | |
35 | 7 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:11 | +10:21 | |
36 | 2 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 33:36 | +10:46 | |
37 | 16 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:08 | +23:18 |