1 | 1063 | Elmeri Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:22 | ||
2 | 1041 | Valtteri Vigren | Koovee | FIN | 6:43 | +1:21 | |
3 | 1022 | Joona Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 7:00 | +1:38 | |
4 | 1059 | Elmeri Turunen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 7:15 | +1:53 | |
5 | 1047 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 7:22 | +2:00 | |
6 | 1024 | Otso Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 7:36 | +2:14 | |
7 | 1035 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:47 | +2:25 | |
8 | 1018 | Aapo Rintamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:50 | +2:28 | |
9 | 1055 | Ville Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 7:54 | +2:32 | |
10 | 1021 | Ilmari Keski-Sikkilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:02 | +2:40 | |
11 | 1029 | Aatos Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:04 | +2:42 | |
12 | 1040 | Vilho Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 8:11 | +2:49 | |
13 | 1027 | Reima Oksanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:22 | +3:00 | |
14 | 1060 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 8:24 | +3:02 | |
15 | 1053 | Joona Laine | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 8:25 | +3:03 | |
16 | 1030 | Veikka Välimaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 8:46 | +3:24 | |
17 | 1032 | Aatu Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 8:59 | +3:37 | |
18 | 1019 | Akseli Lähteenmäki | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:00 | +3:38 | |
19 | 1038 | Voitto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:13 | +3:51 | |
20 | 1049 | Aamos Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:27 | +4:05 | |
21 | 1046 | Roope Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 9:33 | +4:11 | |
22 | 1061 | Joonatan Martikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:39 | +4:17 | |
23 | 1023 | Veikka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:59 | +4:37 | |
24 | 1064 | Rasmus Rantanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:00 | +4:38 | |
25 | 1057 | Aapo Rosenström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:25 | +5:03 | |
26 | 1025 | Marcus Liski | OK Trian | FIN | 10:36 | +5:14 | |
27 | 1033 | Konsta Koski | Koovee | FIN | 10:43 | +5:21 | |
28 | 1062 | Vilho Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:47 | +5:25 | |
29 | 1043 | Eelis Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:51 | +5:29 | |
30 | 1052 | Masi Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57 | +5:35 | |
31 | 1051 | Aaro Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:59 | +5:37 | |
32 | 1054 | Ivan Lukichev | Koovee | FIN | 11:06 | +5:44 | |
33 | 1045 | Onni Fränti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:10 | +5:48 | |
34 | 1048 | Eino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:59 | +6:37 | |
35 | 1044 | Iivari Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:24 | +7:02 | |
36 | 1050 | Eemil Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:48 | +7:26 | |
37 | 1037 | Simi Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:52 | +7:30 | |
38 | 1028 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 13:44 | +8:22 | |
39 | 1020 | Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:04 | +9:42 | |
40 | 1036 | Oskari Havola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:46 | +12:24 | |
41 | 1026 | Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:55 | +12:33 | |
42 | 1058 | Eemeli Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 18:21 | +12:59 | |
43 | 1034 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:16 | +13:54 | |
44 | 1056 | Lukas Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:28 | +14:06 | |
45 | 1017 | Kasper Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:31 | +14:09 | |
46 | 1039 | Pauli Kallio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 21:10 | +15:48 | |
47 | 1042 | Niklas Leppänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 28:13 | +22:51 | |
48 | 1031 | Otto Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:20 | +22:58 |