Starttid | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | 12:00:00 | 1:23:11 (2) | 2:50:04 (1) | 2:50:31 (1) | 2:50:32 | ||
2. | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:24 (1) | 2:53:03 (2) | 2:53:23 (2) | 2:53:24 | ||
3. | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:27:55 (3) | 3:04:25 (3) | 3:04:52 (3) | 3:04:53 | ||
4. | Jussi Pietikäinen | Kontiolahti | 12:00:00 | 1:29:13 (4) | 3:07:46 (4) | 3:08:14 (4) | 3:08:15 | ||
5. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:30:33 (6) | 3:08:25 (5) | 3:08:52 (5) | 3:08:53 | ||
6. | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 | 1:33:11 (9) | 3:08:59 (6) | 3:09:21 (6) | 3:09:23 | ||
7. | Erkki Sieppi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:33:08 (7) | 3:09:34 (7) | 3:10:00 (7) | 3:10:02 | ||
8. | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil | 12:00:00 | 1:37:31 (16) | 3:14:15 (8) | 3:14:34 (8) | 3:14:36 | ||
9. | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:36:18 (11) | 3:14:36 (9) | 3:15:02 (9) | 3:15:05 | ||
10. | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:33:09 (8) | 3:14:39 (10) | 3:15:05 (10) | 3:15:07 | ||
11. | Jukka Ukkola | Haukiputaan | 12:00:00 | 1:37:34 (17) | 3:16:17 (11) | 3:16:36 (11) | 3:16:40 | ||
12. | Urpo Naumanen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:29 (14) | 3:16:50 (12) | 3:17:17 (12) | 3:17:20 | ||
13. | Risto Rasimus | Oula | 12:00:00 | 1:36:29 (13) | 3:18:54 (13) | 3:19:19 (13) | 3:19:23 | ||
14. | Samuli Heikki | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:29:46 (5) | 3:19:35 (14) | 3:20:09 (14) | 3:20:12 | ||
15. | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:37:30 (15) | 3:21:43 (15) | 3:22:08 (15) | 3:22:12 | ||
16. | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:36:27 (12) | 3:21:58 (16) | 3:22:26 (16) | 3:22:29 | ||
17. | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:39:34 (24) | 3:25:06 (17) | 3:25:31 (18) | 3:25:34 | ||
18. | Markku Kaperi | Ssu-Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:37:36 (20) | 3:25:06 (18) | 3:25:28 (17) | 3:25:35 | ||
19. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | 12:00:00 | 1:36:08 (10) | 3:27:40 (19) | 3:28:09 (19) | 3:28:10 | ||
20. | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:37:35 (19) | 3:30:34 (20) | 3:31:11 (20) | 3:31:12 | ||
21. | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:39:03 (22) | 3:32:03 (21) | 3:32:31 (21) | 3:32:33 | ||
22. | Juha-Pekka Pitkämö | Pitkämön Soutajat | 12:00:00 | 1:45:25 (30) | 3:34:48 (22) | 3:35:20 (22) | 3:35:22 | ||
23. | Miska Eriksson | FIRA | 12:00:00 | 1:50:38 (33) | 3:36:58 (23) | 3:37:19 (23) | 3:37:25 | ||
24. | Tommi Neitola | Partakon Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:39:30 (23) | 3:37:13 (24) | 3:37:46 | |||
25. | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 (29) | 3:37:33 (25) | 3:38:01 (24) | 3:38:05 | ||
26. | Jyrki Risto | Alpit | 12:00:00 | 1:37:38 (21) | 3:38:34 (26) | 3:39:01 (25) | 3:39:05 | ||
27. | Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:35 (18) | 3:38:51 (27) | 3:39:19 (26) | 3:39:22 | ||
28. | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen IF | 12:00:00 | 1:50:39 (34) | 3:41:28 (28) | 3:42:00 (27) | 3:42:07 | ||
29. | Esa Pikkukangas | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 1:43:16 (25) | 3:42:25 (29) | 3:42:55 (28) | 3:43:00 | ||
30. | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 | 1:51:09 (36) | 3:45:16 (30) | 3:45:39 (29) | 3:45:46 | ||
31. | Antti Kantanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:35 (32) | 3:46:16 (31) | 3:46:40 (30) | 3:46:49 | ||
32. | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 1:43:51 (27) | 3:46:33 (32) | 3:47:03 (31) | 3:47:08 | ||
33. | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:39 (26) | 3:48:18 (33) | 3:48:51 (32) | 3:48:53 | ||
34. | Timo Rautiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:03 (31) | 3:51:14 (34) | 3:51:45 (33) | 3:51:54 | ||
35. | Hannu Kanniainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:56:36 (52) | 3:52:03 (35) | 3:52:28 (34) | 3:52:33 | ||
36. | Anders Vereide | Team Ikkemereenn24timer | 12:00:00 | 1:56:06 (47) | 3:52:51 (36) | 3:53:11 (35) | 3:53:17 | ||
37. | Sami Luostari | Hyllykallio | 12:00:00 | 1:56:23 (51) | 3:52:52 (37) | 3:53:14 (36) | 3:53:24 | ||
38. | Esa Kinnunen | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:11 (40) | 3:53:19 (38) | 3:53:48 (37) | 3:53:57 | ||
39. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:54 (41) | 3:53:35 (39) | 3:54:04 (38) | 3:54:10 | ||
40. | Reino Jolla | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:21 (44) | 3:54:01 (40) | 3:54:28 (39) | 3:54:33 | ||
41. | Reino Kallio | Otc | 12:00:00 | 1:52:36 (39) | 3:54:30 (41) | 3:55:04 (40) | 3:55:06 | ||
42. | Jari Välijeesiö | Rovakaira Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:16 (49) | 3:54:47 (42) | 3:55:12 (41) | 3:55:19 | ||
43. | Tommi Salminen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:43 (35) | 3:54:49 (43) | 3:55:47 (42) | 3:55:53 | ||
44. | Janne Niukkanen | Nastola | 12:00:00 | 1:43:52 (28) | 3:55:27 (44) | 3:56:00 (43) | 3:56:02 | ||
45. | Axel Lupton | Kirkenes Løpeklubb | 12:00:00 | 1:56:06 (47) | 3:55:56 (45) | 3:56:24 (44) | 3:56:30 | ||
46. | Heikki Tanskanen | Tremk | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (53) | 3:56:59 (46) | 3:57:30 (45) | 3:57:34 | ||
47. | Juha Haapala | Laihian Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:19 (50) | 3:57:34 (47) | 3:58:04 (46) | 3:58:09 | ||
48. | Niko Tervo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:08 (55) | 3:58:42 (48) | 3:59:07 (47) | 3:59:16 | |||
49. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:51:48 (37) | 4:01:16 (49) | 4:01:46 (48) | 4:01:52 | ||
50. | Sergey Alimov | Silvia/st.petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:52:15 (38) | 4:02:24 (51) | 4:02:52 (50) | 4:02:56 | ||
51. | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:55:24 (45) | 4:02:18 (50) | 4:02:51 (49) | 4:02:57 | ||
52. | Reijo Naalisvaara | Häjyt Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:55:25 (46) | 4:03:26 (52) | 4:03:59 (51) | 4:04:04 | ||
53. | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (56) | 4:05:37 (53) | 4:06:02 (52) | 4:06:09 | ||
54. | Pentti Holster | White Reindeer Team | 12:00:00 | 2:00:25 (57) | 4:11:23 (54) | 4:11:57 (53) | 4:12:04 | ||
55. | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (53) | 4:13:23 (55) | 4:13:59 (54) | 4:14:05 | ||
56. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:32 (59) | 4:13:38 (56) | 4:14:00 (55) | 4:14:06 | ||
57. | Jussi Tervamäki | Slatek Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:07:15 (62) | 4:16:59 (57) | 4:17:27 (56) | 4:17:34 | ||
58. | Tuomas Karppinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:08:26 (63) | 4:17:05 (58) | 4:17:32 (57) | 4:17:38 | ||
59. | Timo Herrala | Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä | 12:00:00 | 2:06:46 (61) | 4:18:05 (59) | 4:18:29 (58) | 4:18:39 | ||
60. | Andrey Shilovskiy | Levi Ski Resort Zeropoint | 12:00:00 | 1:54:07 (42) | 4:19:03 (60) | 4:19:36 (59) | 4:19:38 | ||
61. | Rami Salminen | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 2:00:30 (58) | 4:20:34 (61) | 4:21:01 (60) | 4:21:08 | ||
62. | Jani Karjalainen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 2:03:58 (60) | 4:23:26 (62) | 4:23:55 (61) | 4:24:03 | ||
63. | Jukka-Pekka Palo | Focus Flow Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:15 (65) | 4:37:13 (63) | 4:37:34 (62) | 4:37:43 | ||
64. | Kari Huttunen | Kpk 24/7 | 12:00:00 | 2:15:39 (67) | 4:43:58 (64) | 4:44:33 (63) | 4:44:41 | ||
65. | Arto Tolonen | 12:00:00 | 2:22:35 (70) | 4:47:23 (65) | 4:47:49 (64) | 4:47:58 | |||
66. | Ari Heikkilä | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 1:54:27 (43) | 4:47:49 (66) | 4:49:12 (65) | 4:49:16 | ||
67. | Matti Lohilahti | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:09:38 (64) | 4:50:33 (67) | 4:51:07 (66) | 4:51:13 | ||
68. | Ismo Lehtonen | Tremk | 12:00:00 | 2:21:33 (69) | 4:52:06 (68) | 4:52:40 (67) | 4:52:48 | ||
69. | Seppo Karvo | Amc-Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:15:06 (66) | 4:55:34 (69) | 4:56:13 (68) | 4:56:16 | ||
70. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 2:24:08 (71) | 5:03:35 (70) | 5:04:11 (69) | 5:04:21 | ||
71. | Mikko Inget | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:28:14 (72) | 5:15:18 (71) | 5:15:53 (70) | 5:16:02 | ||
72. | Tommi Pastinen | Gladius | 12:00:00 | 2:19:36 (68) | 5:28:02 (72) | 5:28:27 (71) | 5:28:32 | ||
73. | Ville Kiviniemi | Pori | 12:00:00 | 2:28:14 (73) | 5:28:06 (73) | 5:28:52 (72) | 5:29:01 | ||
74. | Matti Huotari | Häjyt Rovaniemi | 9:00:33 | 3:26:28 (74) | 7:26:11 (74) | 7:27:19 | |||
Antti Tiainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Vesa Halme | Seiskat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Pekka Ryytty | Myrskytuuli Vaalajärvi | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Aki Miikkulainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Pasi Pulju | Korkkis | 12:00:00 | bröt |