Starttid | 10,0 km |
10 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 35:09 | |||
2. | Hannu Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 35:47 (1) | 35:47 | ||
3. | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 36:40 | |||
4. | Elmina Saksi | Tjalve IF Norrköping | SWE | 12:15:00 | 39:20 (2) | 39:21 | ||
5. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:27 (3) | 39:27 | ||
6. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:54 (4) | 40:55 | ||
7. | Juan Gonzalez | Spain Bierzo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:56 (5) | 40:57 | ||
8. | Ergo Kuldin | Aavasaksan kisa | EST | 12:15:00 | 41:35 (6) | 41:36 | ||
9. | Joonas Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:25 (7) | 43:26 | |||
10. | Jonna Niskanen | ONE WAY PROTEAM | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:58 (8) | 43:58 | ||
11. | Tomi Höynälä | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:05 (9) | 44:11 | ||
12. | Antti Immonen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:10 (10) | 44:12 | |||
13. | Matias Tervala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:23 (11) | 44:26 | |||
14. | Emmi Lämsä | Altornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:28 (12) | 44:28 | ||
15. | Leif Utterström | Nord | SWE | 12:15:00 | 44:40 (13) | 44:44 | ||
16. | Mathias Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:43 (15) | 44:45 | |||
17. | Atso Pasma | Nord | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:42 (14) | 44:47 | ||
18. | Toni Korkiakoski | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:51 (16) | 44:56 | ||
19. | Jukka Kunnari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:21 (17) | 45:27 | ||
20. | Marko Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:34 (19) | 45:37 | |||
21. | Raimo Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:32 (18) | 45:38 | |||
22. | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:49 (20) | 45:54 | ||
23. | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:00 (21) | 46:01 | ||
24. | Jatta Seppälä | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:08 (22) | 46:10 | ||
25. | Juha Palokangas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:05 (23) | 48:12 | |||
26. | Leevi Mäkimaa | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:22 (24) | 48:26 | ||
27. | Eetu Uusitalo | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:59 | |||
28. | Tuula Kummu | Arve | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:05 (25) | 49:07 | ||
29. | Markus Lindgren | SWE | 12:15:00 | 49:13 (26) | 49:24 | |||
30. | Jukka Arola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:31 (27) | 49:37 | ||
31. | Miia Hannunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:45 (28) | 49:47 | |||
32. | Lasse Kälkäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:12 | ||||
33. | Erika Ponkala | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:07 (29) | 51:12 | ||
34. | Monika Ponkala | Haparanda | SWE | 12:15:00 | 52:02 (32) | 52:05 | ||
35. | Jenni Aronen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:01 (30) | 52:07 | |||
36. | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:02 (31) | 52:08 | |||
37. | Anniina Tikkanen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:14 (33) | 52:21 | |||
38. | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:42 (34) | 52:54 | ||
39. | Hannele Aspelin | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:45 (35) | 52:57 | |||
40. | Iida Miettunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:29 (36) | 53:33 | |||
41. | Yrjö Koskenniemi | Lapin AMK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:07 (37) | 55:12 | ||
42. | Juha Tervaniemi | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:23 (38) | 55:28 | ||
43. | Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom-68 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:28 (39) | 55:32 | ||
44. | Mia Miettunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:25 (40) | 56:28 | |||
45. | Pietari Keisu | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:52 (41) | 57:57 | ||
46. | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:31 (42) | 58:34 | ||
47. | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:00 (43) | 59:03 | ||
48. | Valtteri Soini | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:02 (44) | 1:03:12 | |||
49. | Roosa Palander | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:09 (45) | 1:03:12 | |||
50. | Minna Kenttä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:09 (45) | 1:03:13 | |||
51. | Tuija Nikula | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:26 | ||||
52. | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:27 (47) | 1:04:34 | |||
53. | Marjukka Harjuoja | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:33 (48) | 1:04:42 | |||
54. | Mari Kärkkäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:44 (51) | 1:04:48 | |||
55. | Anne Mänty | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:43 (49) | 1:04:51 | |||
56. | Petri Mänty | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:43 (49) | 1:04:51 | |||
57. | Satu Soini | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:13 (52) | 1:05:23 | ||
58. | Sini Maria Sauvola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:13 (53) | 1:06:23 | |||
59. | Rachael Sirotkin | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:19 (54) | 1:06:27 | |||
60. | Satu Sonkajärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:30 (55) | 1:06:41 | |||
61. | Harri Romakkaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:41 (56) | 1:06:50 | |||
62. | Veikko Jääskeläinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:53 (57) | 1:07:02 | |||
63. | Päivi Karppi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:38 (58) | 1:07:45 | |||
64. | Eliza Happonen | Team Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 | 1:08:19 (59) | 1:08:30 | ||
65. | Esa Happonen | Team Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 | 1:08:20 (60) | 1:08:31 | ||
66. | Anna Siikaluoma | Team Hyväfiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:46 (61) | 1:08:50 | ||
67. | Jari Ojanperä | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:52 (62) | 1:09:03 | ||
68. | Jenni Lampela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:28 (63) | 1:09:31 | |||
69. | Mari-Sanna Fellman | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:00 (64) | 1:10:03 | |||
70. | Arja Riihiniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:58 (66) | 1:12:04 | |||
71. | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:56 (65) | 1:12:10 | ||
72. | Nina Kinnunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:17:26 (67) | 1:17:43 | |||
73. | Maarit Heinikoski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:22:05 (68) | 1:22:18 | |||
74. | Tarja Pipping | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:59:18 | ||||
Ida Hookana | FIN | 12:15:00 | bröt | |||||
Marko Kunnari | FIN | 12:15:00 | bröt |