Starttid | 1,8 km |
3,6 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarkko Mäki | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (1) | 15:42 (1) | ||||
Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 8:06 (3) | 16:03 (2) | ||||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (1) | 16:29 (3) | ||||
Mika Tattinen | AU | 19:05:00 | 8:47 (4) | 17:23 (4) | ||||
Joni Karonen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:01 (6) | 17:58 (5) | ||||
Henri Mäkinen | Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 8:59 (5) | 18:50 (6) | ||||
Nicke Andersson | Piispanristi | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (10) | 18:51 (7) | ||||
Pertti Lentonen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (8) | 19:11 (8) | ||||
Tero Ketonen | Pöytyä | 19:05:00 | 9:36 (7) | 19:25 (9) | ||||
Jorma S. Tiiri | VSVU-Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 10:04 (14) | 19:45 (10) | ||||
Elina Pärgma | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 9:52 (11) | 19:52 (11) | ||||
Tomi Vaintola | Alastaron Urheilijat | 19:05:00 | 10:03 (13) | 19:53 (12) | ||||
Matti Markula | Virttaan Nousu | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (9) | 19:55 (13) | ||||
Jouni Karhe | Ypäjä | 19:05:00 | 10:00 (12) | 19:56 (14) | ||||
Aino Lahti | 19:05:00 | 10:14 (15) | 20:29 (15) | |||||
Raimo Kuusela | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 10:24 (17) | 20:43 (16) | ||||
Hanna-Maija Huhtamo | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 10:23 (16) | 21:18 (17) | ||||
Sami Järvinen | 19:05:00 | 10:46 (19) | 21:25 (18) | |||||
Niina Nurmi | Even Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 10:31 (18) | 21:42 (19) | ||||
Katrin Jepifantsev | Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 11:28 (21) | 22:24 (20) | ||||
Eija Mäki | 19:05:00 | 11:30 (22) | 22:41 (21) | |||||
Roosa-Maria Mäki | 19:05:00 | 11:31 (23) | 22:42 (22) | |||||
Jouko Hangas | Koski TL | 19:05:00 | 11:31 (24) | 22:43 (23) | ||||
Nina Urho | TuUL | 19:05:00 | 11:26 (20) | 23:10 (24) | ||||
Tuija Vilppola | Piispanristi | 19:05:00 | 11:37 (25) | 23:30 (25) | ||||
Leena Ala-Nissilä | Loimaan Jankko | 19:05:00 | 12:30 (26) | 25:13 (26) | ||||
Mari Topi-Hulmi | Loimaan Jankko Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 12:30 (26) | 25:13 (27) | ||||
Teuvo Hietamäki | Raisio | 19:05:00 | 12:44 (28) | 25:18 (28) | ||||
Tytti Häyhä | Team Kojonperä | 19:05:00 | 13:43 (32) | 25:36 (29) | ||||
Kaisa-Leena Hannikainen | 19:05:00 | 13:22 (30) | 26:46 (30) | |||||
Katja Pinomäki | Melillänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 13:15 (29) | 26:54 (31) | ||||
Lea Karhe | Ypäjä | 19:05:00 | 13:32 (31) | 27:11 (32) | ||||
Daniella Rinnetmäki | Kyrö | 19:05:00 | 14:01 (34) | 27:39 (33) | ||||
Carita Kallioinen | Turku | 19:05:00 | 14:45 (35) | 29:58 (34) | ||||
Emmi Haakana | Sastamala | 19:05:00 | 15:06 (36) | 30:03 (35) | ||||
Tiiu Ala-Hannula | Team Kojonperä | 19:05:00 | 13:43 (33) | 30:13 (36) |