Starttid | 6,2 km |
6,5 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 42:04 (1) | 43:41 (1) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:23:00 | 42:50 (2) | 44:30 (2) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 42:59 (3) | 44:48 (3) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 45:01 (4) | 46:49 (4) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:07 (5) | 47:46 (5) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 46:20 (6) | 48:10 (6) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:11:00 | 46:29 (7) | 48:20 (7) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 48:32 (8) | 50:07 (8) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 49:03 (9) | 50:52 (9) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:07:00 | 50:30 (11) | 52:05 (10) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 50:23 (10) | 52:08 (11) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 50:31 (12) | 52:17 (12) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:29:00 | 50:44 (13) | 52:22 (13) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 11:49:00 | 50:55 (15) | 52:29 (14) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:17:00 | 50:47 (14) | 52:35 (15) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 11:55:00 | 51:04 (16) | 53:00 (16) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 11:51:00 | 51:32 (18) | 53:19 (17) | |||
Roope Kariniemi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:34 (19) | 53:20 (18) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:45:00 | 51:31 (17) | 53:37 (19) | |||
Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 52:09 (20) | 53:53 (20) | |||
Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:31:00 | 52:29 (21) | 54:22 (21) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:37:00 | 52:30 (22) | 54:25 (22) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 53:09 (23) | 54:59 (23) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 53:30 (24) | 55:29 (24) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:43:00 | 59:12 (25) | 1:01:07 (25) | |||
Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:00:50 (26) | 1:02:37 (26) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:03:20 (27) | 1:05:13 (27) | |||
Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:03:47 (29) | 1:05:31 (28) | |||
Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:03:40 (28) | 1:05:38 (29) | |||
Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:05:12 (30) | 1:07:08 (30) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:08:21 (31) | 1:10:07 (31) | |||
Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:14:46 (32) | 1:16:46 (32) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:41:56 (33) | 1:43:51 (33) |