Starttid | 22,0 km |
45,0 km |
59,5 km |
Tunturi |
60.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:00.3 (7) | 2:10:41.6 (10) | 2:51:44.1 (1) | 1:05:41.3 (10) | 2:53:12.1 | |
2. | Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.4 (13) | 2:10:37.6 (3) | 2:52:00.4 (2) | 1:05:33.2 (2) | 2:53:25.8 | |
3. | Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:58.8 (5) | 2:10:37.1 (1) | 2:52:00.4 (2) | 1:05:38.3 (6) | 2:53:27.0 | |
4. | Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:02.8 (10) | 2:10:40.1 (7) | 2:52:34.9 (4) | 1:05:37.3 (5) | 2:53:58.3 | |
5. | Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:58.3 (4) | 2:10:37.1 (1) | 2:52:35.8 (5) | 1:05:38.8 (8) | 2:54:01.7 | |
6. | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.9 (15) | 2:10:39.6 (6) | 2:52:42.8 (6) | 1:05:34.7 (4) | 2:54:07.7 | ||
7. | Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:59.8 (6) | 2:10:38.1 (4) | 2:53:05.5 (8) | 1:05:38.3 (6) | 2:54:33.7 | |
8. | Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:06.3 (17) | 2:10:40.6 (8) | 2:53:04.5 (7) | 1:05:34.3 (3) | 2:54:40.3 | |
9. | Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:05.8 (16) | 2:10:38.6 (5) | 2:53:54.0 (9) | 1:05:32.8 (1) | 2:55:32.3 | |
10. | Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:10.4 (22) | 2:11:30.5 (15) | 2:54:28.7 (11) | 1:06:20.1 (14) | 2:55:59.2 | |
11. | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:06.5 (18) | 2:10:55.0 (13) | 2:54:28.1 (10) | 1:05:48.5 (13) | 2:56:01.9 | |
12. | Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:03.4 (11) | 2:11:25.4 (14) | 2:55:26.3 (13) | 1:06:22.0 (15) | 2:56:57.6 | |
13. | Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:05:01.3 (9) | 2:10:41.1 (9) | 2:55:19.3 (12) | 1:05:39.8 (9) | 2:57:02.0 | |
14. | Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:57.8 (3) | 2:10:42.2 (11) | 2:55:29.8 (14) | 1:05:44.4 (12) | 2:57:07.1 | |
15. | Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.4 (13) | 2:10:46.8 (12) | 2:55:33.6 (15) | 1:05:42.4 (11) | 2:57:11.8 | |
16. | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:56.5 (2) | 2:11:33.0 (16) | 2:57:10.0 (16) | 1:06:36.5 (17) | 2:58:51.4 | |
17. | Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:03.8 (12) | 2:11:34.0 (18) | 2:57:24.9 (17) | 1:06:30.2 (16) | 2:58:58.0 | |
18. | Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:08.4 (19) | 2:13:52.4 (25) | 2:57:45.9 (19) | 1:08:44.0 (28) | 2:59:13.9 | |
19. | Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:09.0 (20) | 2:12:34.7 (21) | 2:57:45.4 (18) | 1:07:25.7 (22) | 2:59:26.3 | |
20. | Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:00.8 (8) | 2:12:05.9 (20) | 2:57:51.2 (20) | 1:07:05.1 (20) | 2:59:38.2 | |
21. | Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:23.6 (29) | 2:13:51.7 (23) | 2:58:32.1 (21) | 1:08:28.1 (24) | 3:00:10.4 | |
22. | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | Napapiirin kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:20.0 (26) | 2:13:55.8 (27) | 2:59:15.7 (23) | 1:08:35.8 (25) | 3:00:46.7 | |
23. | Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:56.3 (1) | 2:11:33.5 (17) | 2:59:08.6 (22) | 1:06:37.2 (18) | 3:00:48.0 | |
24. | Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:05:31.2 (30) | 2:13:52.2 (24) | 3:00:13.3 (24) | 1:08:21.0 (23) | 3:01:57.4 | |
25. | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:21.0 (27) | 2:13:56.8 (28) | 3:00:42.7 (25) | 1:08:35.8 (25) | 3:02:30.4 | |
26. | Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:09.9 (21) | 2:13:53.2 (26) | 3:01:20.4 (26) | 1:08:43.3 (27) | 3:03:12.4 | ||
27. | Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:47.8 (38) | 2:16:30.0 (30) | 3:01:43.7 (28) | 1:10:42.2 (29) | 3:03:18.4 | |
28. | Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:12.4 (24) | 2:12:35.9 (22) | 3:01:41.3 (27) | 1:07:23.5 (21) | 3:03:23.0 | ||
29. | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:44.8 (34) | 2:16:46.7 (35) | 3:02:48.1 (30) | 1:11:01.9 (32) | 3:04:25.5 | |
30. | Sini Alusniemi | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:48.4 (39) | 2:16:43.7 (32) | 3:02:47.2 (29) | 1:10:55.3 (30) | 3:04:29.3 | |
31. | Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:11.0 (23) | 2:12:02.4 (19) | 3:03:26.5 (31) | 1:06:51.4 (19) | 3:05:15.1 | ||
32. | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:46.9 (37) | 2:16:44.7 (33) | 3:03:33.4 (32) | 1:10:57.8 (31) | 3:05:18.4 | |
33. | Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 1:05:18.5 (25) | 2:16:29.5 (29) | 3:04:05.4 (33) | 1:11:11.0 (35) | 3:05:51.3 | |
34. | Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:35.3 (31) | 2:16:38.1 (31) | 3:04:32.6 (34) | 1:11:02.8 (34) | 3:06:27.1 | |
35. | Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:42.8 (32) | 2:16:44.7 (33) | 3:07:08.4 (35) | 1:11:01.9 (32) | 3:09:03.9 | |
36. | Hennariikka Rahkola | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:57.3 (41) | 2:20:24.3 (39) | 3:07:29.0 (36) | 1:13:27.0 (39) | 3:09:09.3 | |
37. | Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:59.4 (43) | 2:20:19.2 (37) | 3:07:56.0 (38) | 1:13:19.8 (37) | 3:09:28.6 | |
38. | Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:22.6 (28) | 2:17:15.6 (36) | 3:07:45.4 (37) | 1:11:53.0 (36) | 3:09:30.3 | |
39. | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:55.4 (40) | 2:20:21.2 (38) | 3:07:56.4 (39) | 1:13:25.8 (38) | 3:09:32.2 | |
40. | Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:44.3 (33) | 2:20:26.2 (41) | 3:08:00.1 (40) | 1:14:41.9 (42) | 3:09:42.6 | |
41. | Lauri Marekwia | Team Vo2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:57.9 (42) | 2:20:25.2 (40) | 3:09:02.1 (41) | 1:13:27.3 (40) | 3:10:46.4 | |
42. | Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:46.3 (36) | 2:20:26.8 (42) | 3:10:55.9 (42) | 1:14:40.5 (41) | 3:12:54.7 | |
43. | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:47.3 (46) | 2:24:25.1 (43) | 3:15:03.5 (43) | 1:15:37.8 (43) | 3:16:53.5 | ||
44. | Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:51.0 (47) | 2:25:26.9 (46) | 3:15:53.4 (44) | 1:16:35.9 (45) | 3:17:38.9 | |
45. | Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:45.1 (52) | 2:28:16.4 (50) | 3:16:00.9 (45) | 1:17:31.3 (53) | 3:17:43.2 | |
46. | Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:04.2 (45) | 2:24:29.1 (44) | 3:16:09.7 (46) | 1:16:24.9 (44) | 3:18:00.7 | |
47. | Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:45.3 (35) | 2:25:35.5 (47) | 3:16:28.1 (47) | 1:19:50.2 (69) | 3:18:17.0 | |
48. | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:49.6 (57) | 2:28:12.7 (49) | 3:17:59.3 (48) | 1:17:23.1 (51) | 3:19:39.4 | |
49. | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:52.2 (58) | 2:28:53.1 (58) | 3:18:02.8 (50) | 1:18:00.9 (58) | 3:19:43.2 | ||
50. | Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:05.2 (67) | 2:28:47.6 (54) | 3:18:06.2 (51) | 1:16:42.4 (46) | 3:19:43.9 | |
51. | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:00.1 (65) | 2:28:55.2 (59) | 3:18:07.2 (52) | 1:16:55.1 (49) | 3:19:45.6 | |
52. | Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:56.7 (60) | 2:28:50.7 (56) | 3:18:00.5 (49) | 1:17:54.0 (57) | 3:19:57.7 | |
53. | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:46.6 (54) | 2:28:38.0 (52) | 3:18:30.8 (53) | 1:17:51.4 (56) | 3:20:22.0 | |
54. | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:57.5 (62) | 2:28:41.6 (53) | 3:18:44.8 (54) | 1:16:44.1 (47) | 3:20:33.6 | ||
55. | Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:10:47.6 (55) | 2:28:16.8 (51) | 3:20:58.7 (55) | 1:17:29.2 (52) | 3:22:40.3 | |
56. | Janne Tuomaala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:48.7 (56) | 2:28:52.2 (57) | 3:21:00.1 (57) | 1:18:03.5 (59) | 3:22:40.7 | ||
57. | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:09:46.3 (48) | 2:27:27.0 (48) | 3:20:59.1 (56) | 1:17:40.7 (55) | 3:22:52.3 | |
58. | Ilkka Junnila | TEAMR2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:58.6 (63) | 2:28:48.1 (55) | 3:21:10.1 (58) | 1:16:49.5 (48) | 3:22:55.9 | |
59. | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:43.6 (50) | 2:29:11.5 (63) | 3:21:50.4 (59) | 1:18:27.9 (61) | 3:23:42.7 | |
60. | Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:57.1 (61) | 2:29:02.7 (61) | 3:22:05.1 (60) | 1:17:05.6 (50) | 3:23:59.1 | ||
61. | Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:52.7 (59) | 2:29:01.7 (60) | 3:22:12.2 (61) | 1:18:09.0 (60) | 3:24:05.3 | |
62. | Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:07:00.4 (44) | 2:24:35.3 (45) | 3:22:24.1 (62) | 1:17:34.9 (54) | 3:24:25.8 | |
63. | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:44.6 (51) | 2:29:13.3 (64) | 3:22:39.7 (63) | 1:18:28.7 (62) | 3:24:42.9 | |
64. | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:26.0 (68) | 2:33:42.9 (70) | 3:23:37.8 (65) | 1:21:16.9 (77) | 3:25:20.5 | |
65. | Kamila Borutova | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 1:14:57.5 (76) | 2:33:41.4 (69) | 3:23:37.1 (64) | 1:18:43.9 (64) | 3:25:26.5 | |
66. | Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:19.0 (71) | 2:33:19.6 (68) | 3:24:05.2 (66) | 1:20:00.6 (72) | 3:26:00.7 | |
67. | Terttu Lappi | kotivuorissport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:59.6 (64) | 2:31:58.1 (66) | 3:24:43.6 (67) | 1:19:58.5 (71) | 3:26:38.0 | |
68. | Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:44.4 (69) | 2:33:46.5 (72) | 3:25:00.0 (68) | 1:21:02.1 (76) | 3:26:53.4 | |
69. | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:43.8 (74) | 2:34:00.2 (73) | 3:27:36.1 (69) | 1:19:16.4 (67) | 3:29:38.4 | |
70. | Ole-johan Juuso | Ifk kiruna | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:14:43.3 (73) | 2:33:46.0 (71) | 3:28:12.7 (70) | 1:19:02.7 (66) | 3:30:14.6 | |
71. | Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:39.1 (49) | 2:29:11.3 (62) | 3:28:49.8 (71) | 1:18:32.2 (63) | 3:30:49.0 | |
72. | Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:09.2 (72) | 2:35:05.4 (76) | 3:29:08.2 (72) | 1:20:56.2 (75) | 3:31:08.9 | |
73. | Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:05.2 (80) | 2:36:25.0 (77) | 3:29:49.0 (75) | 1:21:19.8 (78) | 3:31:37.7 | |
74. | Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:12:01.1 (66) | 2:32:44.7 (67) | 3:29:37.7 (73) | 1:20:43.6 (74) | 3:31:42.1 | ||
75. | Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:46.2 (53) | 2:29:44.7 (65) | 3:29:44.2 (74) | 1:18:58.5 (65) | 3:31:56.3 | |
76. | Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:16:12.8 (87) | 2:38:16.3 (81) | 3:30:03.1 (76) | 1:22:03.5 (81) | 3:32:00.2 | |
77. | Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:00.1 (77) | 2:34:55.7 (75) | 3:30:06.1 (77) | 1:19:55.6 (70) | 3:32:01.1 | |
78. | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:03.1 (78) | 2:34:19.9 (74) | 3:30:25.7 (78) | 1:19:16.8 (68) | 3:32:26.9 | |
79. | Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:11.3 (85) | 2:38:43.1 (83) | 3:31:06.1 (80) | 1:22:31.8 (85) | 3:33:00.6 | |
80. | Michael Seitz | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:18:10.9 (99) | 2:38:37.5 (82) | 3:31:03.7 (79) | 1:20:26.6 (73) | 3:33:06.6 | ||
81. | Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:49.8 (92) | 2:38:13.2 (80) | 3:31:21.7 (81) | 1:21:23.4 (79) | 3:33:19.8 | |
82. | Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:46.4 (75) | 2:36:26.9 (78) | 3:31:47.7 (82) | 1:21:40.5 (80) | 3:33:45.0 | |
83. | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:04.6 (79) | 2:37:36.5 (79) | 3:32:46.9 (83) | 1:22:31.9 (86) | 3:34:44.4 | ||
84. | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:59.6 (82) | 2:38:43.5 (84) | 3:33:03.9 (84) | 1:22:43.9 (88) | 3:35:06.7 | |
85. | Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:39.2 (89) | 2:38:48.1 (86) | 3:33:31.9 (85) | 1:22:08.9 (83) | 3:35:18.6 | |
86. | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:13.5 (101) | 2:40:20.4 (90) | 3:33:32.9 (86) | 1:22:06.9 (82) | 3:35:20.4 | |
87. | Anssi Suominen | London Cross-Country Ski Club | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:04.3 (95) | 2:40:16.3 (89) | 3:33:36.6 (87) | 1:22:12.0 (84) | 3:35:23.0 | |
88. | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:16:09.3 (83) | 2:38:47.0 (85) | 3:34:03.1 (88) | 1:22:37.7 (87) | 3:36:04.3 | ||
89. | Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:17:07.6 (93) | 2:40:26.9 (91) | 3:34:44.5 (89) | 1:23:19.3 (90) | 3:36:53.9 | ||
90. | Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:10.3 (84) | 2:39:03.8 (87) | 3:34:57.2 (90) | 1:22:53.5 (89) | 3:37:01.4 | |
91. | Christer Eliasson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:13:16.0 (70) | 2:39:07.8 (88) | 3:35:53.9 (91) | 1:25:51.8 (105) | 3:38:04.4 | |
92. | Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:08.4 (96) | 2:41:55.8 (95) | 3:36:47.5 (92) | 1:23:47.4 (91) | 3:38:44.9 | ||
93. | Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:21.6 (81) | 2:40:49.7 (92) | 3:37:20.2 (93) | 1:25:28.1 (104) | 3:39:17.9 | |
94. | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:32.7 (123) | 2:46:13.8 (108) | 3:38:17.1 (96) | 1:24:41.1 (95) | 3:40:02.2 | |
95. | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:09.9 (98) | 2:43:02.7 (97) | 3:38:16.0 (95) | 1:24:52.8 (98) | 3:40:08.9 | ||
96. | Roman Rosipal | SVK | 10:30:00 | 1:16:45.8 (90) | 3:38:15.0 (94) | 3:40:24.6 | ||||
97. | Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:28.7 (120) | 2:46:09.7 (106) | 3:39:45.0 (98) | 1:24:41.0 (94) | 3:41:43.3 | ||
98. | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:17.3 (108) | 2:44:40.1 (100) | 3:39:50.6 (99) | 1:25:22.8 (102) | 3:41:48.7 | |
99. | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:16:11.8 (86) | 2:41:16.1 (93) | 3:39:38.9 (97) | 1:25:04.3 (99) | 3:41:52.5 | |
100. | Marjut Turunen | RajaMatti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:35.6 (88) | 2:41:54.8 (94) | 3:40:12.8 (100) | 1:25:19.2 (101) | 3:42:10.3 | |
101. | Suvi Rajander | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:16.3 (107) | 2:45:20.1 (104) | 3:40:22.7 (101) | 1:26:03.8 (106) | 3:42:24.0 | |
102. | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:13.7 (106) | 2:44:39.6 (99) | 3:40:32.9 (102) | 1:25:25.9 (103) | 3:42:35.9 | |
103. | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:25.3 (109) | 2:44:42.6 (101) | 3:40:42.0 (103) | 1:25:17.3 (100) | 3:42:42.0 | ||
104. | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:25.8 (94) | 2:44:46.2 (103) | 3:40:54.0 (104) | 1:27:20.4 (114) | 3:42:45.4 | |
105. | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:34.8 (124) | 2:46:18.9 (109) | 3:40:59.3 (105) | 1:24:44.1 (97) | 3:42:53.2 | ||
106. | Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:24.5 (103) | 2:45:36.3 (105) | 3:41:09.9 (107) | 1:27:11.8 (112) | 3:43:00.3 | ||
107. | Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:09.5 (97) | 2:42:12.0 (96) | 3:41:06.3 (106) | 1:24:02.5 (92) | 3:43:05.9 | |
108. | Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 | 1:18:26.1 (104) | 2:43:09.8 (98) | 3:42:11.3 (108) | 1:24:43.7 (96) | 3:44:20.7 | |
109. | Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:12.5 (100) | 2:44:43.6 (102) | 3:42:30.1 (109) | 1:26:31.1 (107) | 3:44:48.4 | |
110. | Sini Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:51.9 (128) | 2:48:23.1 (114) | 3:42:56.0 (110) | 1:26:31.2 (108) | 3:44:55.8 | ||
111. | Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:41.3 (125) | 2:46:11.2 (107) | 3:44:19.4 (111) | 1:24:29.9 (93) | 3:46:25.0 | |
112. | Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:31.3 (112) | 2:46:36.1 (110) | 3:44:38.6 (112) | 1:27:04.8 (111) | 3:46:47.9 | |
113. | Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:29.8 (111) | 2:48:05.9 (112) | 3:45:05.7 (113) | 1:28:36.1 (121) | 3:46:50.6 | |
114. | Jonna Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:39.1 (138) | 2:49:27.4 (120) | 3:45:06.2 (114) | 1:26:48.3 (109) | 3:46:50.7 | |
115. | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:56.0 (148) | 2:53:01.8 (130) | 3:46:14.8 (116) | 1:28:05.8 (117) | 3:48:12.5 | ||
116. | Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:21:27.1 (119) | 2:50:43.0 (124) | 3:46:23.7 (117) | 1:29:15.9 (125) | 3:48:15.9 | |
117. | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:30.2 (122) | 2:48:46.4 (115) | 3:46:12.6 (115) | 1:27:16.2 (113) | 3:48:20.7 | |
118. | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:54.0 (129) | 2:49:28.4 (121) | 3:46:37.2 (119) | 1:27:34.4 (115) | 3:48:27.9 | |
119. | Karen Messenger | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:28.8 (110) | 2:48:50.5 (116) | 3:46:37.0 (118) | 1:29:21.7 (126) | 3:48:32.9 | |
120. | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:38.6 (137) | 2:49:36.0 (122) | 3:47:12.9 (120) | 1:26:57.4 (110) | 3:49:14.7 | |
121. | Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:42.3 (126) | 2:49:40.0 (123) | 3:47:18.7 (121) | 1:27:57.7 (116) | 3:49:17.0 | |
122. | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:20:52.2 (117) | 2:49:26.4 (119) | 3:47:21.4 (122) | 1:28:34.2 (120) | 3:49:25.6 | ||
123. | Mari Lindström | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:20:17.2 (114) | 2:49:01.1 (117) | 3:47:26.3 (123) | 1:28:43.9 (122) | 3:49:36.3 | |
124. | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:20:53.3 (118) | 2:51:00.3 (126) | 3:48:00.2 (124) | 1:30:07.0 (135) | 3:49:53.1 | ||
125. | Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:50.9 (127) | 2:51:42.8 (128) | 3:48:03.1 (125) | 1:29:51.9 (130) | 3:50:03.4 | |
126. | Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:18:38.3 (105) | 2:48:21.1 (113) | 3:48:07.1 (126) | 1:29:42.8 (129) | 3:50:17.9 | |
127. | Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 | 1:22:06.7 (134) | 2:53:05.8 (131) | 3:49:03.0 (127) | 1:30:59.1 (149) | 3:51:01.8 | |
128. | Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:22:07.7 (135) | 2:51:02.3 (127) | 3:49:10.7 (128) | 1:28:54.6 (123) | 3:51:11.6 | ||
129. | Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:56.0 (130) | 2:53:12.4 (135) | 3:49:46.4 (129) | 1:31:16.4 (153) | 3:51:41.3 | |
130. | Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:48.4 (91) | 2:47:22.6 (111) | 3:50:15.7 (130) | 1:30:34.2 (140) | 3:52:28.1 | |
131. | Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:55.4 (140) | 2:53:11.4 (134) | 3:50:34.8 (131) | 1:30:16.0 (136) | 3:52:37.3 | ||
132. | Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:16.7 (153) | 2:55:39.8 (144) | 3:51:31.5 (133) | 1:30:23.1 (139) | 3:53:34.2 | |
133. | Uks Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:20:41.6 (115) | 2:49:07.2 (118) | 3:51:22.7 (132) | 1:28:25.6 (119) | 3:53:37.5 | ||
134. | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:22.6 (157) | 2:55:42.3 (146) | 3:51:48.0 (134) | 1:30:19.7 (137) | 3:53:53.4 | |
135. | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:44.5 (167) | 2:55:46.9 (149) | 3:52:13.9 (138) | 1:30:02.4 (131) | 3:53:55.3 | |
136. | Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:20.5 (102) | 2:50:56.7 (125) | 3:51:56.0 (135) | 1:32:36.2 (166) | 3:53:56.3 | |
137. | Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:40.9 (166) | 2:55:43.4 (147) | 3:52:13.3 (136) | 1:30:02.5 (132) | 3:53:58.4 | |
138. | Ella-Sofia Metsävainio | Hansport | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:16.6 (144) | 2:54:38.0 (140) | 3:52:25.8 (140) | 1:31:21.4 (154) | 3:54:10.7 | |
139. | Päivi Loukusa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:13.1 (150) | 2:54:23.4 (138) | 3:52:13.7 (137) | 1:29:10.3 (124) | 3:54:10.9 | ||
140. | Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:25:15.7 (152) | 2:56:02.6 (152) | 3:52:24.9 (139) | 1:30:46.9 (145) | 3:54:25.9 | |
141. | Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:39.9 (165) | 2:55:45.4 (148) | 3:52:42.8 (141) | 1:30:05.5 (134) | 3:54:47.6 | |
142. | Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:24.7 (158) | 2:54:58.8 (141) | 3:52:48.7 (142) | 1:29:34.1 (127) | 3:55:02.7 | |
143. | Tatiana Larionova | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:25:21.7 (156) | 2:54:59.3 (142) | 3:53:04.1 (143) | 1:29:37.6 (128) | 3:55:18.9 | ||
144. | Katri Kynkäänniemi | Team Kolibrit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:51.5 (194) | 2:57:05.5 (159) | 3:53:24.0 (144) | 1:28:14.0 (118) | 3:55:31.2 | |
145. | Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:37.1 (136) | 2:53:27.7 (136) | 3:53:34.2 (145) | 1:30:50.6 (146) | 3:55:40.9 | ||
146. | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:03.2 (171) | 2:56:40.0 (154) | 3:54:00.7 (150) | 1:30:36.8 (143) | 3:55:52.7 | ||
147. | Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:28.8 (161) | 2:57:13.0 (160) | 3:53:57.6 (148) | 1:31:44.2 (160) | 3:55:53.0 | |
148. | Tellervo Ylimartimo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:01.9 (183) | 2:57:24.3 (164) | 3:53:56.7 (147) | 1:30:22.4 (138) | 3:55:57.4 | ||
149. | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:29.7 (121) | 2:54:24.0 (139) | 3:53:49.9 (146) | 1:32:54.3 (173) | 3:56:04.4 | ||
150. | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:06.5 (142) | 2:53:10.4 (133) | 3:54:00.3 (149) | 1:30:03.9 (133) | 3:56:07.8 | |
151. | Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:54.8 (139) | 2:54:18.4 (137) | 3:54:13.9 (151) | 1:31:23.6 (155) | 3:56:18.4 | |
152. | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:22:03.7 (132) | 2:53:06.4 (132) | 3:54:29.2 (152) | 1:31:02.7 (150) | 3:56:36.6 | |
153. | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:31.0 (180) | 2:57:34.8 (165) | 3:54:34.2 (153) | 1:31:03.8 (151) | 3:56:42.0 | ||
154. | Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:04.6 (133) | 2:52:39.2 (129) | 3:55:19.0 (154) | 1:30:34.6 (142) | 3:57:31.8 | |
155. | Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:26.9 (176) | 2:57:24.1 (163) | 3:55:42.7 (155) | 1:30:57.2 (148) | 3:57:51.6 | |
156. | Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:14.7 (151) | 2:55:48.9 (150) | 3:55:51.7 (157) | 1:30:34.2 (140) | 3:58:05.6 | |
157. | Jarmo Juntura | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:55.0 (147) | 2:55:40.3 (145) | 3:55:50.4 (156) | 1:30:45.3 (144) | 3:58:07.7 | |
158. | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:06.7 (173) | 2:58:58.0 (168) | 3:56:11.2 (158) | 1:32:51.3 (170) | 3:58:23.5 | |
159. | Johanna Syväjärvi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:01.6 (170) | 2:58:13.8 (167) | 3:57:19.9 (159) | 1:32:12.2 (164) | 3:59:19.8 | |
160. | Jesse Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:05.2 (201) | 3:01:56.8 (178) | 3:57:27.5 (160) | 1:32:51.6 (171) | 3:59:24.8 | |
161. | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:13.0 (143) | 2:56:36.5 (153) | 3:57:47.6 (161) | 1:33:23.5 (177) | 3:59:55.3 | |
162. | Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:39.7 (146) | 3:00:01.7 (172) | 3:58:09.9 (162) | 1:35:22.0 (198) | 4:00:16.6 | |
163. | Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:28:46.9 (193) | 3:00:22.5 (174) | 3:59:03.5 (166) | 1:31:35.6 (157) | 4:00:59.5 | ||
164. | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:12.6 (149) | 2:56:49.7 (155) | 3:58:54.5 (163) | 1:31:37.1 (158) | 4:01:00.1 | |
165. | Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:26.7 (160) | 2:57:14.0 (161) | 3:59:01.5 (165) | 1:31:47.3 (161) | 4:01:05.2 | ||
166. | Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:50.0 (189) | 3:00:39.1 (176) | 3:59:05.1 (168) | 1:32:49.1 (169) | 4:01:07.2 | |
167. | Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:39.1 (181) | 2:57:52.0 (166) | 3:59:07.2 (170) | 1:31:12.9 (152) | 4:01:12.2 | |
168. | Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:04.1 (172) | 2:56:56.8 (157) | 3:59:06.6 (169) | 1:30:52.7 (147) | 4:01:12.4 | |
169. | Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:33.3 (164) | 2:57:23.1 (162) | 3:59:00.0 (164) | 1:31:49.8 (162) | 4:01:13.5 | |
170. | Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:02.1 (192) | 3:00:41.2 (177) | 3:59:15.6 (173) | 1:32:39.1 (167) | 4:01:17.1 | |
171. | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:25.1 (159) | 2:56:58.4 (158) | 3:59:08.3 (171) | 1:31:33.3 (156) | 4:01:19.4 | |
172. | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:17.6 (154) | 2:56:55.3 (156) | 3:59:03.9 (167) | 1:31:37.7 (159) | 4:01:23.1 | ||
173. | Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:44.6 (182) | 2:59:25.3 (170) | 3:59:27.3 (174) | 1:32:40.7 (168) | 4:01:30.1 | |
174. | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:23:47.5 (145) | 2:56:01.6 (151) | 3:59:13.8 (172) | 1:32:14.1 (165) | 4:01:34.8 | ||
175. | Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:54.1 (206) | 3:01:58.8 (180) | 3:59:41.3 (175) | 1:32:04.7 (163) | 4:01:43.0 | ||
176. | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:18.6 (155) | 2:59:39.0 (171) | 3:59:50.1 (176) | 1:34:20.4 (188) | 4:01:56.7 | |
177. | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:20:51.8 (116) | 2:59:02.0 (169) | 4:00:15.9 (177) | 1:38:10.2 (211) | 4:02:24.0 | |
178. | Marja Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:53.5 (195) | 3:02:07.4 (181) | 4:00:34.8 (178) | 1:33:13.9 (174) | 4:02:43.2 | |
179. | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:32.3 (163) | 3:00:11.9 (173) | 4:01:07.7 (181) | 1:34:39.6 (190) | 4:03:14.3 | |
180. | Markku Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:03.6 (200) | 3:01:57.8 (179) | 4:01:03.9 (179) | 1:32:54.2 (172) | 4:03:15.1 | |
181. | Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:58.3 (113) | 2:55:08.9 (143) | 4:01:06.7 (180) | 1:35:10.6 (195) | 4:03:21.6 | |
182. | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:28.4 (177) | 3:00:28.5 (175) | 4:01:44.8 (182) | 1:34:00.1 (184) | 4:04:00.5 | ||
183. | Noora Ilola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:00.1 (197) | 3:02:57.4 (189) | 4:01:59.3 (183) | 1:33:57.3 (183) | 4:04:12.3 | ||
184. | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:03.1 (199) | 3:03:18.2 (193) | 4:02:14.2 (185) | 1:34:15.1 (185) | 4:04:21.9 | |
185. | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:38.8 (203) | 3:02:56.4 (188) | 4:02:09.8 (184) | 1:33:17.6 (175) | 4:04:32.4 | ||
186. | Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:29:44.3 (204) | 3:04:02.2 (201) | 4:03:13.1 (186) | 1:34:17.9 (186) | 4:05:33.2 | ||
187. | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:01.7 (209) | 3:03:39.5 (197) | 4:04:17.7 (187) | 1:33:37.8 (180) | 4:06:29.8 | |
188. | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:14.6 (184) | 3:02:33.7 (184) | 4:04:20.0 (189) | 1:35:19.1 (197) | 4:06:30.8 | |
189. | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:00.7 (208) | 3:03:40.4 (198) | 4:04:18.6 (188) | 1:33:39.7 (181) | 4:06:31.1 | |
190. | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:03.2 (210) | 3:03:23.2 (195) | 4:04:52.1 (190) | 1:33:20.0 (176) | 4:07:03.0 | |
191. | Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:29:22.5 (202) | 3:03:14.7 (192) | 4:05:08.5 (192) | 1:33:52.2 (182) | 4:07:20.5 | |
192. | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:38.8 (186) | 3:02:18.0 (182) | 4:05:07.4 (191) | 1:34:39.2 (189) | 4:07:35.2 | |
193. | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:01.2 (191) | 3:02:19.5 (183) | 4:05:17.2 (194) | 1:34:18.3 (187) | 4:07:42.5 | |
194. | Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:05.7 (211) | 3:03:38.9 (196) | 4:05:20.2 (195) | 1:33:33.2 (179) | 4:07:44.8 | |
195. | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:52.5 (205) | 3:03:21.2 (194) | 4:05:10.8 (193) | 1:33:28.7 (178) | 4:07:49.7 | |
196. | Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:57.8 (141) | 3:10:09.3 (212) | 4:06:16.6 (196) | 1:47:11.5 (259) | 4:08:22.8 | |
197. | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:21.2 (226) | 3:08:09.2 (205) | 4:06:53.0 (198) | 1:34:48.0 (191) | 4:08:54.0 | |
198. | Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:57.1 (168) | 3:03:12.1 (191) | 4:06:52.8 (197) | 1:37:15.0 (205) | 4:09:10.2 | ||
199. | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:17.2 (222) | 3:08:10.2 (206) | 4:07:10.2 (200) | 1:34:53.0 (193) | 4:09:16.7 | |
200. | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:00.5 (198) | 3:03:51.6 (199) | 4:07:00.1 (199) | 1:34:51.1 (192) | 4:09:21.7 | |
201. | Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:18.1 (223) | 3:08:12.3 (207) | 4:07:41.0 (201) | 1:34:54.2 (194) | 4:09:56.5 | ||
202. | Veijo Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:33.4 (185) | 3:02:49.4 (187) | 4:07:55.4 (202) | 1:35:16.0 (196) | 4:10:08.2 | ||
203. | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:26.7 (229) | 3:09:41.4 (211) | 4:08:14.6 (204) | 1:36:14.7 (199) | 4:10:19.0 | ||
204. | Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:02.7 (131) | 3:02:38.7 (186) | 4:08:09.4 (203) | 1:40:36.0 (223) | 4:10:33.4 | |
205. | Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:30.0 (179) | 3:02:58.9 (190) | 4:08:28.8 (205) | 1:36:28.9 (200) | 4:11:09.9 | ||
206. | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:00.6 (169) | 3:03:55.7 (200) | 4:09:26.3 (207) | 1:37:55.1 (209) | 4:11:42.2 | ||
207. | Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:19.3 (174) | 3:04:05.3 (202) | 4:09:24.8 (206) | 1:37:46.0 (207) | 4:11:43.1 | |
208. | Esa Nyman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:24.9 (175) | 3:06:28.4 (203) | 4:10:20.5 (208) | 1:40:03.5 (219) | 4:12:36.6 | ||
209. | Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:25:31.2 (162) | 3:02:37.7 (185) | 4:12:23.2 (209) | 1:37:06.5 (203) | 4:14:51.5 | |
210. | Oiva Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:21.1 (213) | 3:08:32.9 (209) | 4:13:20.1 (210) | 1:38:11.8 (212) | 4:15:28.7 | |
211. | Mervi Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:59.6 (207) | 3:08:23.9 (208) | 4:14:15.8 (211) | 1:38:24.3 (213) | 4:16:39.6 | |
212. | Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:33:38.5 (230) | 3:10:27.2 (213) | 4:15:08.8 (212) | 1:36:48.7 (201) | 4:17:23.7 | |
213. | Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:00.1 (219) | 3:10:57.8 (216) | 4:15:10.3 (213) | 1:37:57.7 (210) | 4:17:26.7 | ||
214. | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:41.0 (239) | 3:15:14.1 (227) | 4:15:46.6 (214) | 1:39:33.1 (216) | 4:17:52.9 | |
214. | Maarit Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:42.5 (240) | 3:15:16.6 (228) | 4:15:49.2 (215) | 1:39:34.1 (217) | 4:17:52.9 | |
216. | Katriina Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:59.1 (196) | 3:11:29.3 (217) | 4:15:58.6 (216) | 1:42:30.2 (235) | 4:18:02.3 | |
217. | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:34:37.7 (237) | 3:11:46.6 (219) | 4:16:00.1 (217) | 1:37:08.9 (204) | 4:18:04.9 | |
218. | Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:20.7 (225) | 3:10:56.8 (215) | 4:16:04.6 (219) | 1:37:36.1 (206) | 4:18:09.8 | ||
219. | Jukka Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:51.6 (233) | 3:11:45.6 (218) | 4:16:02.0 (218) | 1:37:54.0 (208) | 4:18:14.2 | ||
220. | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:25.2 (228) | 3:10:27.6 (214) | 4:16:13.8 (220) | 1:37:02.4 (202) | 4:18:37.2 | ||
221. | Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:19.6 (224) | 3:12:03.8 (220) | 4:16:17.8 (221) | 1:38:44.2 (214) | 4:18:41.1 | ||
222. | Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:22.8 (238) | 3:15:17.6 (229) | 4:17:17.4 (223) | 1:39:54.8 (218) | 4:19:19.6 | |
223. | Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:53.5 (190) | 3:07:08.9 (204) | 4:17:02.5 (222) | 1:39:15.4 (215) | 4:19:20.7 | |
224. | Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:34:36.6 (236) | 3:17:41.8 (234) | 4:17:24.9 (224) | 1:43:05.2 (238) | 4:19:37.0 | |
225. | Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:27.2 (214) | 3:12:05.9 (222) | 4:17:37.6 (225) | 1:41:38.7 (228) | 4:20:01.5 | ||
226. | Anu Koistinen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:39.9 (215) | 3:13:42.7 (225) | 4:18:05.4 (226) | 1:42:02.8 (233) | 4:20:27.8 | |
227. | Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:45.1 (248) | 3:18:15.5 (239) | 4:19:36.3 (227) | 1:40:30.4 (220) | 4:21:39.0 | |
228. | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:42.0 (231) | 3:15:41.9 (230) | 4:19:37.2 (228) | 1:41:59.9 (232) | 4:21:56.7 | ||
229. | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:48.5 (188) | 3:09:31.2 (210) | 4:20:42.5 (229) | 1:41:42.7 (229) | 4:23:13.9 | |
230. | Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:43.6 (246) | 3:18:14.1 (238) | 4:20:50.9 (231) | 1:40:30.5 (221) | 4:23:15.8 | |
231. | Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:29.0 (178) | 3:12:05.7 (221) | 4:20:47.3 (230) | 1:45:36.7 (252) | 4:23:29.5 | |
232. | Jarno Tuuri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:42.9 (216) | 3:13:06.7 (224) | 4:21:13.8 (232) | 1:41:23.8 (227) | 4:23:46.8 | ||
233. | Tanja Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:12.8 (220) | 3:14:11.2 (226) | 4:21:32.4 (233) | 1:40:58.4 (224) | 4:23:55.0 | |
234. | Heikki Soini | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:41.4 (187) | 3:12:26.0 (223) | 4:21:41.7 (234) | 1:44:44.6 (244) | 4:24:13.8 | ||
235. | Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:44.1 (247) | 3:18:19.1 (240) | 4:22:20.5 (235) | 1:40:35.0 (222) | 4:24:43.1 | |
236. | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:29.1 (260) | 3:19:34.7 (244) | 4:22:27.2 (236) | 1:41:05.6 (225) | 4:24:47.9 | ||
237. | Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:24.4 (268) | 3:21:52.6 (246) | 4:23:39.9 (237) | 1:42:28.2 (234) | 4:25:41.8 | |
238. | Eveliina Hirvonen | karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:48.1 (241) | 3:18:28.8 (241) | 4:23:40.6 (238) | 1:42:40.7 (237) | 4:25:52.7 | |
239. | Gennadii Kurov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:33:16.7 (221) | 3:15:47.0 (231) | 4:23:54.3 (239) | 1:42:30.3 (236) | 4:26:18.6 | ||
240. | Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:09.4 (254) | 3:19:29.6 (242) | 4:23:59.4 (240) | 1:41:20.2 (226) | 4:26:21.3 | |
241. | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:55.7 (234) | 3:18:03.6 (237) | 4:25:02.1 (241) | 1:44:07.9 (240) | 4:27:25.7 | |
242. | Katja Matkaselkä | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:53.2 (249) | 3:22:29.1 (247) | 4:27:09.0 (243) | 1:44:35.9 (243) | 4:29:10.7 | |
243. | Mia Miettinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:00.8 (242) | 3:17:59.9 (236) | 4:26:52.0 (242) | 1:41:59.1 (231) | 4:29:14.8 | ||
244. | Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:40.1 (244) | 3:22:32.6 (248) | 4:27:31.2 (244) | 1:44:52.5 (247) | 4:29:41.2 | |
245. | Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:41.1 (245) | 3:19:37.1 (245) | 4:27:38.6 (245) | 1:41:56.0 (230) | 4:30:00.3 | |
246. | Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:14.5 (212) | 3:17:36.2 (233) | 4:28:15.9 (246) | 1:47:21.7 (260) | 4:30:32.6 | |
247. | Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:11.5 (255) | 3:23:08.5 (253) | 4:28:23.4 (247) | 1:44:57.0 (248) | 4:30:50.6 | ||
248. | Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:32:58.0 (218) | 3:16:10.4 (232) | 4:28:42.5 (248) | 1:43:12.4 (239) | 4:31:17.4 | |
249. | Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:11.9 (243) | 3:22:52.9 (251) | 4:29:29.5 (249) | 1:46:41.0 (257) | 4:31:48.6 | |
250. | Marina Ivanova | SK Vuoksi | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:38:07.5 (252) | 3:27:53.5 (265) | 4:30:10.5 (253) | 1:49:46.0 (267) | 4:32:06.6 | |
251. | Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:57.3 (251) | 3:22:42.8 (249) | 4:29:59.6 (250) | 1:44:45.5 (245) | 4:32:12.8 | |
252. | Harry Simola | Team HABA | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:45.8 (263) | 3:25:56.4 (260) | 4:30:02.0 (251) | 1:47:10.6 (258) | 4:32:16.0 | |
253. | Anne Staeves | LT Schlurfschritt | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:39:23.4 (267) | 3:24:33.7 (255) | 4:30:02.5 (252) | 1:45:10.3 (250) | 4:32:18.0 | |
254. | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:38:59.1 (265) | 3:24:37.7 (256) | 4:30:12.1 (254) | 1:45:38.6 (253) | 4:32:23.5 | ||
255. | Karol Kovac | Bezkar.sk | SVK | 10:30:00 | 1:34:35.1 (235) | 3:19:32.6 (243) | 4:30:56.8 (255) | 1:44:57.5 (249) | 4:33:25.8 | |
256. | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:35.0 (271) | 3:25:34.6 (257) | 4:30:59.6 (256) | 1:45:59.6 (254) | 4:33:28.1 | ||
257. | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:13.9 (257) | 3:22:43.3 (250) | 4:32:08.6 (257) | 1:44:29.4 (241) | 4:34:34.1 | ||
258. | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:24.7 (227) | 3:17:58.4 (235) | 4:32:26.5 (258) | 1:44:33.7 (242) | 4:34:46.6 | ||
259. | Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:32:15.9 (217) | 3:22:57.0 (252) | 4:32:28.0 (259) | 1:50:41.1 (271) | 4:34:51.8 | |
260. | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:15.4 (266) | 3:25:45.7 (259) | 4:32:34.9 (260) | 1:46:30.3 (256) | 4:35:08.8 | ||
261. | Jouni Salmi | Roschier Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:55.0 (276) | 3:25:44.3 (258) | 4:32:47.9 (261) | 1:44:49.3 (246) | 4:35:08.9 | |
262. | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:28.1 (259) | 3:23:41.0 (254) | 4:33:45.7 (262) | 1:45:12.9 (251) | 4:36:00.8 | |
263. | Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:12.5 (256) | 3:26:24.2 (263) | 4:34:42.9 (263) | 1:48:11.7 (262) | 4:37:08.7 | ||
264. | Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:33:48.1 (232) | 3:26:11.0 (261) | 4:35:02.3 (264) | 1:52:22.9 (279) | 4:37:36.6 | |
265. | Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:48.4 (264) | 3:29:20.6 (270) | 4:36:37.4 (265) | 1:50:32.2 (269) | 4:38:55.0 | |
266. | Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:19.7 (278) | 3:28:35.6 (266) | 4:37:11.9 (267) | 1:46:15.9 (255) | 4:39:23.1 | |
267. | Leena Peltonen | Worldloppet Masters Finland | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:44.8 (262) | 3:26:40.5 (264) | 4:37:09.2 (266) | 1:47:55.7 (261) | 4:39:39.7 | |
268. | François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:40:33.3 (273) | 3:29:18.5 (268) | 4:37:47.5 (268) | 1:48:45.2 (265) | 4:40:17.5 | |
269. | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:20.5 (258) | 3:29:19.6 (269) | 4:38:57.1 (270) | 1:50:59.1 (273) | 4:41:10.0 | |
270. | Ekaterina Troepolskaya | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:37:55.2 (250) | 3:26:16.7 (262) | 4:38:48.2 (269) | 1:48:21.5 (264) | 4:41:17.4 | ||
271. | Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:53.8 (282) | 3:33:12.9 (273) | 4:41:37.6 (271) | 1:48:19.1 (263) | 4:43:54.9 | ||
272. | Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:39:32.1 (269) | 3:33:09.9 (271) | 4:42:15.0 (272) | 1:53:37.8 (284) | 4:44:35.1 | |
273. | Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:29.7 (289) | 3:34:18.4 (275) | 4:42:39.0 (273) | 1:48:48.7 (266) | 4:45:00.5 | ||
274. | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:07.4 (284) | 3:36:50.4 (281) | 4:42:54.5 (274) | 1:51:43.0 (275) | 4:45:14.7 | ||
275. | Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:38:39.3 (261) | 3:28:36.5 (267) | 4:43:33.5 (275) | 1:49:57.2 (268) | 4:45:56.8 | |
276. | Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:13.4 (280) | 3:36:25.5 (280) | 4:43:36.7 (276) | 1:53:12.1 (280) | 4:45:59.6 | |
277. | Andreas Kalk | Gitano Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:39:33.1 (270) | 3:33:10.8 (272) | 4:44:56.7 (277) | 1:53:37.7 (283) | 4:47:24.2 | |
278. | Mari Ruokonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:25.6 (286) | 3:36:08.3 (278) | 4:47:29.0 (279) | 1:50:42.7 (272) | 4:50:05.0 | |
278. | Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:09.4 (285) | 3:36:11.4 (279) | 4:47:27.4 (278) | 1:51:02.0 (274) | 4:50:05.0 | |
280. | Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:26.1 (287) | 3:36:05.2 (277) | 4:47:31.0 (280) | 1:50:39.1 (270) | 4:50:06.3 | |
281. | Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:28.2 (288) | 3:37:12.1 (283) | 4:48:01.8 (281) | 1:51:43.9 (276) | 4:50:27.5 | ||
282. | Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 | 1:41:44.2 (277) | 3:39:24.0 (285) | 4:50:58.4 (282) | 1:57:39.8 (288) | 4:53:23.7 | |
283. | Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:40:53.5 (275) | 3:33:13.9 (274) | 4:51:03.6 (283) | 1:52:20.4 (278) | 4:53:40.8 | |
284. | Joel Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:55.6 (291) | 3:42:14.4 (288) | 4:51:13.3 (284) | 1:56:18.8 (286) | 4:53:49.4 | |
285. | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:40:34.8 (274) | 3:38:34.7 (284) | 4:51:36.5 (286) | 1:57:59.9 (289) | 4:54:11.8 | ||
286. | Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:28.0 (302) | 3:42:56.5 (290) | 4:51:24.0 (285) | 1:53:28.5 (282) | 4:54:17.1 | |
287. | Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:19.7 (278) | 3:42:07.9 (287) | 4:52:08.9 (287) | 1:59:48.2 (298) | 4:54:44.5 | |
288. | Tiina Virtanen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:20.1 (294) | 3:40:36.5 (286) | 4:52:54.8 (288) | 1:52:16.4 (277) | 4:55:28.0 | |
289. | Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:02.4 (283) | 3:42:26.5 (289) | 4:54:12.0 (290) | 1:57:24.1 (287) | 4:56:40.0 | ||
290. | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:10.1 (272) | 3:34:56.9 (276) | 4:53:42.0 (289) | 1:54:46.8 (285) | 4:56:48.3 | |
291. | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 4:59:21.2 | ||||||
292. | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:08.9 (253) | 3:37:10.6 (282) | 4:57:11.5 (291) | 1:59:01.7 (296) | 4:59:52.4 | ||
293. | Anne Haantio | Joensuun Seudun Palveluskoirayh | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:47.6 (296) | 3:47:05.2 (294) | 4:58:39.5 (292) | 1:58:17.6 (292) | 5:01:10.2 | |
294. | Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:49:16.9 (301) | 3:48:59.5 (298) | 5:00:28.6 (294) | 1:59:42.6 (297) | 5:03:06.0 | ||
295. | Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:49:15.3 (300) | 3:47:36.1 (296) | 5:00:27.4 (293) | 1:58:20.8 (294) | 5:03:06.2 | ||
296. | Matias Brockmann | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:27.9 (304) | 3:50:35.3 (301) | 5:00:42.8 (295) | 2:00:07.4 (299) | 5:03:13.8 | ||
297. | Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:48:24.7 (295) | 3:46:37.9 (293) | 5:01:05.3 (296) | 1:58:13.2 (290) | 5:04:14.8 | |
298. | Jouni Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:53.0 (290) | 3:44:27.4 (291) | 5:03:12.9 (297) | 1:58:34.4 (295) | 5:05:59.4 | ||
299. | Jari Hiltunen | Vauhti Speed | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:49.0 (297) | 3:47:06.2 (295) | 5:03:38.9 (298) | 1:58:17.2 (291) | 5:06:02.2 | |
300. | Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:54.4 (314) | 3:50:22.6 (299) | 5:06:01.0 (299) | 1:53:28.2 (281) | 5:08:47.9 | ||
301. | Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:47:05.0 (293) | 3:48:18.3 (297) | 5:06:57.7 (300) | 2:01:13.3 (301) | 5:09:33.1 | ||
302. | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:58.1 (298) | 3:50:37.8 (302) | 5:09:11.1 (301) | 2:01:39.7 (302) | 5:11:58.0 | |
303. | Paul Vaard | Gitand Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:43:24.1 (281) | 3:50:23.2 (300) | 5:11:53.3 (302) | 2:06:59.1 (307) | 5:14:40.8 | |
304. | Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:46:57.4 (292) | 3:45:16.7 (292) | 5:12:34.9 (303) | 1:58:19.3 (293) | 5:15:41.1 | ||
305. | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:15.6 (316) | 3:57:54.0 (307) | 5:13:31.3 (304) | 2:00:38.4 (300) | 5:15:59.3 | ||
306. | Hanna Savolainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:20.3 (303) | 3:57:41.9 (306) | 5:14:29.8 (305) | 2:07:21.6 (308) | 5:17:10.0 | ||
307. | Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:49:06.7 (299) | 3:54:28.2 (303) | 5:15:50.4 (306) | 2:05:21.5 (305) | 5:18:34.5 | ||
308. | Timo Kohtamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:17.0 (306) | 3:57:34.7 (305) | 5:17:47.9 (308) | 2:05:17.7 (303) | 5:20:53.9 | ||
309. | Jukka Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:15.4 (305) | 3:57:33.8 (304) | 5:17:45.7 (307) | 2:05:18.4 (304) | 5:20:54.6 | ||
310. | Kirsi Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:30.1 (307) | 4:02:24.4 (310) | 5:22:33.9 (309) | 2:09:54.3 (312) | 5:25:26.9 | ||
311. | Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:51.9 (309) | 4:02:21.3 (308) | 5:26:47.5 (310) | 2:09:29.4 (310) | 5:30:03.1 | |
312. | Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:51.4 (308) | 4:02:21.8 (309) | 5:26:49.6 (311) | 2:09:30.4 (311) | 5:30:03.2 | ||
313. | Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:55:06.9 (310) | 4:04:23.5 (311) | 5:32:53.3 (312) | 2:09:16.6 (309) | 5:35:52.2 | ||
314. | Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 | 2:01:36.0 (321) | 4:08:17.4 (312) | 5:36:12.3 (313) | 2:06:41.4 (306) | 5:39:06.6 | ||
315. | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:54.2 (318) | 4:12:34.3 (315) | 5:36:26.4 (314) | 2:14:40.1 (314) | 5:39:30.9 | |
315. | Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:43.5 (317) | 4:12:34.8 (316) | 5:36:28.7 (315) | 2:14:51.3 (316) | 5:39:30.9 | ||
317. | Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 | 1:59:46.8 (320) | 4:09:53.2 (313) | 5:37:05.8 (316) | 2:10:06.4 (313) | 5:40:33.0 | ||
318. | Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:57:12.1 (315) | 4:11:52.6 (314) | 5:43:23.8 (317) | 2:14:40.5 (315) | 5:46:17.6 | |
319. | Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:02:02.5 (322) | 4:19:25.1 (319) | 5:44:48.3 (318) | 2:17:22.6 (317) | 5:47:50.8 | ||
320. | Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:58:32.6 (319) | 4:19:12.3 (318) | 5:47:41.5 (319) | 2:20:39.7 (318) | 5:50:39.2 | |
321. | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:24.6 (311) | 4:19:01.6 (317) | 5:48:42.8 (320) | 2:22:37.0 (321) | 5:51:41.5 | |
322. | José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:49.4 (312) | 4:19:30.2 (320) | 5:53:15.4 (321) | 2:22:40.8 (323) | 5:56:36.5 | ||
323. | Arturo Sanz | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:50.8 (313) | 4:19:30.7 (321) | 5:53:21.1 (322) | 2:22:39.9 (322) | 5:56:37.2 | ||
324. | Veli-Matti Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:14.9 (323) | 4:31:20.7 (322) | 6:03:23.3 (323) | 2:21:05.8 (320) | 6:06:52.9 | ||
325. | Juha Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:17.4 (324) | 4:31:21.8 (323) | 6:03:24.8 (324) | 2:21:04.4 (319) | 6:06:54.0 | |
Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | bröt | ||||||
Tero Parikka | Extreme Club Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:30:00 | bröt | ||||||
Thierry Harlé | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | bröt | ||||||
Erkki Palviainen | www.karkkainen.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | bröt | ||||||
Mika Oja | FIN | 10:30:00 | bröt | |||||||
Jenna Säkkinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 10:30:00 | bröt |