Starttid | 3,0 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:48:00 | 26:13 (1) | |||
Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:46 (2) | |||
Kirsi Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:14:00 | 27:49 (3) | |||
Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:26:00 | 28:57 (4) | |||
Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:36:00 | 29:15 (5) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:30:00 | 29:23 (6) | |||
Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 | 31:06 (7) | |||
Anni Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:10:00 | 32:29 (8) | |||
Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 32:33 (9) | |||
Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 33:20 (10) | |||
Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:14:00 | 34:35 (11) | |||
Stefanie Wassmer | Switzerland | SUI | 12:02:00 | 35:37 (12) | |||
Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 35:57 (13) | |||
Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 36:02 (14) | |||
Anni Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:06:00 | 37:11 (15) | |||
Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 37:31 (16) | |||
Mari Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:19 (17) | |||
Sanna Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 38:50 (18) | |||
Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 38:57 (19) | |||
Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 39:36 (20) | |||
Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 43:06 (21) | |||
Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:30 (22) | |||
Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:44:00 | 43:37 (23) | |||
Henna Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 44:01 (24) | |||
Salla Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:38:00 | 44:28 (25) | |||
Maarit Reiniharju | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:18:00 | 44:58 (26) | |||
Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 46:52 (27) | |||
Kirsi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:04:00 | 50:46 (28) | |||
Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:04:00 | 50:57 (29) | |||
Paula Widgren | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 53:46 (30) | |||
Henni Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:22:00 | 55:44 (31) | |||
Laura Karhumäki | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:04:06 (32) | |||
Suvi Jylhänlehto | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:12:22 (33) |