503 | Jussi Lotvonen | Pro Victoria/Kuntomo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   503 |
506 | Mikko Pellikka | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   506 |
510 | Harri Parkkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   510 |
511 | Markus Pöhö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   511 |
516 | Markus Heikkinen | YJK-05 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   516 |
517 | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   517 |
574 | Juha Lukkarinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   574 |
579 | Ilpo Ohtamaa | Maanrakennus Ohtamaa Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   579 |
581 | Jaakko Törmälä | Kuusamon Juoksijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   581 |
583 | Ossi Kangas | NoGasoline | FIN | 12:00:00 |   583 |
590 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   590 |
591 | Tommi Laurila | Wetteri Oy Litu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   591 |
604 | Antti Väyrynen | Gane Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   604 |
611 | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   611 |
622 | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   622 |
623 | Eetu Kälkäjä | Autox | FIN | 12:00:00 |   623 |
704 | Rasmus Sierge | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   704 |
785 | Arto Ek | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   785 |
786 | Joonas Sivula | FIN | 12:00:00 |   786 | |
787 | Antti Lakso | Oulun Karate-Do Shotokai Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   787 |
789 | Jari Varjus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   789 | |
790 | Mikko Peura | Oulun Karate-Do Shotokai Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   790 |
791 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | FIN | 12:00:00 |   791 |
793 | Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   793 |
794 | Santeri Teppola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   794 | |
795 | Raine Oikarinen | Raident Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   795 |
796 | Kyösti Komulainen | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   796 |
797 | Samu Karjalainen | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   797 |
798 | Robbie Kennedy | Lothian Running Club | GBR | 12:00:00 |   798 |
799 | Eewert Marjanen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   799 | |
800 | Jaakko Lotvonen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   800 | |
801 | Ville Saarikoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   801 | |
803 | Ville Laitila | Softagram | FIN | 12:00:00 |   803 |
804 | Markku Ylikauma | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   804 |
805 | Arto Huotari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   805 | |
806 | Jouko Tapio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   806 | |
807 | Joel Kronqvist | FIN | 12:00:00 |   807 | |
808 | Santeri Kotajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   808 | |
809 | Antero Heikkinen | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   809 |
810 | Jukka-Pekka Kolmonen | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   810 |
811 | Ville Heikkinen | Kaukaa haettu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   811 |
812 | Aapo Ylisassi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   812 | |
813 | Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:00:00 |   813 |
815 | Marko Kuusirati | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   815 |
816 | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   816 |
817 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   817 |
818 | Antti Harmaala | Iin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   818 |
820 | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   820 |
821 | Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:00:00 |   821 |