(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 58 | Joel Jokinen | X-Tri Lahti | 31:13 | |||
2 | 31 | Erwin Borremans | Hyvinkään triathlon | 31:32 | +19 | ||
3 | 263 | Mika Somppi | 31:49 | +36 | |||
4 | 62 | Sami Nikkilä | Triathlonteam 226 | 33:37 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 49 | Antti Vainio | Outdoor Athletics | 33:40 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 249 | Sami Liinalampi | Triethlon Suomi | 35:08 | +3:55 | ||
7 | 57 | Antti Haapalainen | X-Tri Lahti | 35:16 | +4:03 | ||
8 | 42 | Heikki Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | 35:26 | +4:13 | ||
9 | 45 | Aki Helander | Team Klubben | 35:58 | +4:45 | ||
10 | 40 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:11 | +4:58 | ||
11 | 51 | Eero-Matti Vainio | Outdoor Athletics | 36:55 | +5:42 | ||
12 | 61 | Santeri Takala | Syvä Latu | 36:57 | +5:44 | ||
13 | 43 | Lauri Lindberg | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit | 37:00 | +5:47 | ||
14 | 55 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:04 | +5:51 | ||
15 | 60 | Mikko Keränen | Team Optima | 37:25 | +6:12 | ||
16 | 46 | Olli Porola | Team Optima | 37:32 | +6:19 | ||
17 | 63 | Lauri Kyllönen | gimbals.fi | 37:45 | +6:32 | ||
18 | 44 | Harri Ahrapalo | Hämeenlinna | 37:50 | +6:37 | ||
19 | 252 | Mikko Anunti | Team Sata | 38:41 | +7:28 | ||
20 | 48 | Vili Virkki | TeekSu | 39:03 | +7:50 | ||
21 | 253 | Matti Anunti | Team Sata | 40:34 | +9:21 | ||
22 | 54 | Jiri Kopra | Sisu-kerho | 40:44 | +9:31 | ||
23 | 37 | Mikko Nybacka | Tawastia Trail Club | 40:56 | +9:43 | ||
24 | 241 | Tapani Mäkeläinen | 41:42 | +10:29 | |||
25 | 34 | Lauri Palomurto | Virgin Park Oilers | 41:54 | +10:41 | ||
26 | 41 | Juho Horkka | 44:43 | +13:30 | |||
27 | 59 | Tuomo Saarinen | EsTri | 44:50 | +13:37 | ||
28 | 38 | Henri Nisumäki | Parola | 46:47 | +15:34 | ||
29 | 234 | Ville Anunti | Hattula | 48:27 | +17:14 | ||
30 | 56 | Ville-Pekka Valve | Jyväskylä | 49:04 | +17:51 | ||
31 | 35 | Kauko Haataja | NNN | 49:45 | +18:32 | ||
29 | Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | ej startad | ||||
30 | Perttu Siltala | Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos | ej startad | ||||
32 | Mico Vainio | Mankala | ej startad | ||||
33 | Lauri Auvinen | Janakkala | ej startad | ||||
36 | Ari Niemistö | NNN | ej startad | ||||
50 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Outdoor Athletics | ej startad | ||||
52 | Petri Pohjola | Reilukerho | ej startad |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 250 | Tuula Vesalainen | Triathlon Suomi | 35:43 | |||
2 | 28 | Katja Rinne | Karjala triathlon | 36:59 | +1:16 | ||
3 | 26 | Elina Honkavuori | TCC | 37:36 | +1:53 | ||
4 | 27 | Jenni Raivio | Ski Jyväskylä | 38:52 | +3:09 | ||
5 | 24 | Sinikka Itälinna | Team Optima | 39:43 | +4:00 | ||
6 | 6 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 39:49 | +4:06 | ||
7 | 17 | Marika Viinikka | tt226 | 40:53 | +5:10 | ||
8 | 23 | Ronja Kontkanen | Pirkkala | 41:38 | +5:55 | ||
9 | 13 | Anni Viitanen | Team Optima | 43:09 | +7:26 | ||
10 | 15 | Katja Puhakka | Team Optima, Tampere | 43:35 | +7:52 | ||
11 | 16 | Anna Riihimäki | Lammin Säkiä | 44:34 | +8:51 | ||
12 | 25 | Essi Porola | Team Optima | 45:24 | +9:41 | ||
13 | 2 | Satu Uusivirta | Ryttby Ässät | 45:46 | +10:03 | ||
14 | 245 | Maarit Särkilahti | Annikin voimailialat | 46:31 | +10:48 | ||
15 | 8 | Kirsi Siltanen | NNN | 47:09 | +11:26 | ||
16 | 1 | Sari Salmi | Helsinki | 49:46 | +14:03 | ||
17 | 20 | Terhi Soukka | Lempäälä | 50:49 | +15:06 | ||
18 | 18 | Reeta Valve | Jyväskylä | 50:56 | +15:13 | ||
19 | 19 | Iida Peltonen | Jyväskylä | 50:59 | +15:16 | ||
20 | 22 | Salla Kivinen-Luokomaa | Viltti&Ketju | 51:44 | +16:01 | ||
21 | 21 | Liisa Hänninen | Viltti&Ketju | 51:44 | +16:01 | ||
22 | 242 | Maarit Toivainen | 52:32 | +16:49 | |||
23 | 7 | Miia Roine | Tawast Cycling Club | 58:21 | +22:38 | ||
24 | 9 | Terttu Haataja | NNN | 1:07:35 | +31:52 | ||
3 | Kati Rajamäki | Hattula | ej startad | ||||
5 | Maarit Kuisma | Pt-Palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | ej startad | ||||
10 | Anna Niemistö | NNN | ej startad | ||||
11 | Pauliina Koistinen | TCC | ej startad |
(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 81 | Markus Välimäki | TT226 | 33:51 | |||
2 | 255 | Anssi Toivola | Vo2 Magnum | 35:29 | +1:38 | ||
3 | 84 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | MJR Triathlon | 35:31 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 91 | Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä | Neidonpolun ponnistus | 35:51 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 76 | Jarkko Naulanen | Tawast cycling club | 35:59 | +2:08 | ||
6 | 93 | Veka Ohtamaa | HelTri | 36:05 | +2:14 | ||
7 | 133 | Pasi Anttila | Karkkilan Pojat | 36:13 | +2:22 | ||
8 | 85 | Christian Kantola | Wasa Triathlon | 37:20 | +3:29 | ||
9 | 79 | Toni Horila | Tawast Cycling Club | 37:58 | +4:07 | ||
86 | Jonne Itkonen | Elonvoima | 38:52 | +5:01 | |||
11 | 89 | Jarno Anttalainen | X-tri Lahti | 39:59 | +6:08 | ||
12 | 87 | Mika Pöysä | Hämeenlinna | 40:09 | +6:18 | ||
13 | 88 | Heikki Ahopelto | Kangasala | 40:14 | +6:23 | ||
14 | 69 | Kai Kourula | Janakkalan Jana | 40:40 | +6:49 | ||
15 | 80 | Timo Piispanen | Eteläisten Isku | 40:42 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 77 | Janne Saukkonen | Tawastia Trail Club | 40:54 | +7:03 | ||
17 | 90 | Mikko Alivuotila | Optima Triathlon | 41:10 | +7:19 | ||
18 | 244 | Jarno Kajalainen | TCC | 41:21 | +7:30 | ||
19 | 72 | Sami Sundström | Ryttby Ässät | 42:29 | +8:38 | ||
20 | 82 | Dmitry Frank-Kamenetsky | 42:47 | +8:56 | |||
21 | 83 | Petri Vuori | TT226 | 42:51 | +9:00 | ||
22 | 75 | Petri Virjo | TCC - Tawast Cycling Club | 42:51 | +9:00 | ||
23 | 246 | Soini Särkilahti | Annikin voimailijat | 44:32 | +10:41 | ||
24 | 73 | Kalevi Tuomola | Siikainen | 44:49 | +10:58 | ||
25 | 53 | Antti Lahti | 44:52 | +11:01 | |||
26 | 71 | Jani Ahvonen | Hämeenlinna | 45:55 | +12:04 | ||
27 | 256 | Marko Kuningas | 47:56 | +14:05 | |||
68 | Petri Mikkola | Tawast Cycling Club | ej startad | ||||
70 | Markus Mutikainen | Team Velo Cycling | ej startad | ||||
74 | Marko Ikonen | Hiisiö | ej startad | ||||
78 | Jani Saarinen | Veikkolan Veivaajat | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 114 | Anssi Reunanen | Forssan Salama | 36:11 | |||
2 | 112 | Jouni Vantaala | LamSä | 36:18 | +7 | ||
3 | 117 | Marko Vesanto | Hukkaketju | 37:15 | +1:04 | ||
4 | 247 | Vesa Nieminen | Kerava | 37:36 | +1:25 | ||
5 | 108 | Veli-Pekka Joki-Erkkilä | Tampere | 39:18 | +3:07 | ||
6 | 118 | Timo Soukka | Tawast Cycling Club | 39:40 | +3:29 | ||
7 | 119 | Pasi Nieminen | Benviron Tampere | 40:08 | +3:57 | ||
8 | 116 | Kimmo Levä | TriVA team | 40:19 | +4:08 | ||
9 | 110 | Kimmo Nevanranta | NNN | 42:07 | +5:56 | ||
10 | 111 | Markku Mäkelä | Tuuloksen Tykit | 43:59 | +7:48 | ||
11 | 109 | Markku Viinikka | hausi | 45:01 | +8:50 | ||
12 | 100 | Klaus Olsen | TCC | 46:35 | +10:24 | ||
13 | 120 | Timo Kaukonen | Kaukolan Taimi | 46:41 | +10:30 | ||
14 | 243 | Kimmo Huima | 48:30 | +12:19 | |||
107 | Mika Leinonen | Aktiivi-Liikunta Vesa Tuominen | 50:56 | +14:45 | |||
16 | 103 | Jukka Saksa | Kokkilan Sisu | 51:48 | +15:37 | ||
17 | 106 | Vesa Tuominen | Aktiivi-Liikunta Vesa Tuominen | 51:53 | +15:42 | ||
18 | 101 | Jarno Laakso | Hyvinkää | 54:38 | +18:27 | ||
19 | 102 | Ari Saksa | Salonpojat | 55:03 | +18:52 | ||
20 | 105 | Kari Laakso | 56:46 | +20:35 | |||
21 | 104 | Timo Ali-Lekkala | Forssa | 1:02:39 | +26:28 | ||
115 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 123 | Timi Malinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 32:25 | |||
2 | 122 | Teppo Malinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 35:23 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 121 | Topias Marjamaa | Xtri Lahti | 38:47 | +6:22 | ||
4 | 257 | Matti Riihimäki | Lamsä | 48:23 | +15:58 | ||
5 | 124 | Max Rentto | Aktiivi-Liikunta Vesa Tuominen | 51:51 | +19:26 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 132 | Akseli Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | 38:49 | |||
2 | 14 | Johannes Alarotu | Teisko Triathlon | 39:01 | +12 | ||
3 | 128 | Kasper Borremans | Hyvinkään triathlon | 39:25 | +36 | ||
4 | 129 | Otto Ahvonen | Hämeenlinnan uimaseura | 41:59 | +3:10 | ||
5 | 92 | Onni Anttila | Karkkila Pojat | 45:05 | +6:16 | ||
6 | 130 | Emil Ahvonen | Hämeenlinnan uimaseura | 49:32 | +10:43 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 64 | Virve Valkeavuori | Lahti sport 35+ | 39:54 | |||
2 | 65 | Tarja Salonen | TriVA team | 46:06 | +6:12 | ||
3 | 66 | Mia Nevanranta | NNN | 48:11 | +8:17 | ||
4 | 67 | Katja Anttalainen | X-tri Lahti | 49:04 | +9:10 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 97 | Ulla Harju | Tampere | 44:55 | |||
2 | 99 | Mari Hyvärinen | Hauhon Hansu ja Pirre | 45:34 | +39 | ||
3 | 98 | Tuula Majander | Helsingin Juoksijat | 46:07 | +1:12 | ||
4 | 94 | Päivi Katajakoski | 51:46 | +6:51 | |||
95 | Heléne Croon | TCC - Tawast Cycling Club | ej startad | ||||
96 | Inger Ruotanen | Högnabba UF | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 127 | Emma-Sofia Anttalainen | X-tri Lahti | 48:58 | |||
2 | 125 | Karoliina Laakso | Hyvinkää | 54:11 | +5:13 | ||
126 | Roosa Laakso | Hyvinkää | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 134 | Pinja Kourula | Janakkalan Jana | 39:43 | |||
2 | 261 | Lotta Paija | Loikka-tiimi | 53:40 | +13:57 | ||
3 | 262 | Iida Kolehmainen | Loikka-tiimi | 58:44 | +19:01 |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 140 | Antti Laakso | Riihimäki | 37:09 | |||
2 | 155 | Jani Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | 37:19 | +10 | ||
3 | 39 | J-P Loikas | Hyvinkää | 39:22 | +2:13 | ||
4 | 166 | Olli Itäsalo | Tawast cycling club | 39:27 | +2:18 | ||
5 | 145 | Juho Vanhatalo | Tyhjät laskuvarjot | 39:55 | +2:46 | ||
6 | 149 | Juuso Soukka | Öhman Trukit Oy | 40:16 | +3:07 | ||
7 | 137 | Peter Hakala | Forssan Salama | 40:20 | +3:11 | ||
8 | 231 | Oskar Berlin | Askkalan Raikas | 40:33 | +3:24 | ||
9 | 157 | Mika Korvenranta | X-tri Lahti | 41:25 | +4:16 | ||
10 | 172 | Mikko Karppinen | Hämeenlinna | 41:28 | +4:19 | ||
11 | 150 | Mikko Honka | Hyvinkää | 41:46 | +4:37 | ||
12 | 163 | Mikko Nurminen | 41:48 | +4:39 | |||
13 | 168 | Eetu Hirvonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 41:59 | +4:50 | ||
14 | 142 | Lauri Piirilä | Sporttimekka | 42:19 | +5:10 | ||
15 | 158 | Marko Malinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 42:21 | +5:12 | ||
16 | 161 | Teemu Vuorinen | Hämeenlinna | 42:23 | +5:14 | ||
17 | 151 | Samppa Soukka | Öhman Trukit Oy | 42:24 | +5:15 | ||
18 | 144 | Tiitus Hänninen | MoveComp | 42:25 | +5:16 | ||
19 | 143 | Asko Hänninen | MoveComp | 42:25 | +5:16 | ||
20 | 169 | Pekka Laine | Kangasala | 42:32 | +5:23 | ||
21 | 174 | Antti Harjunpää | MRJ Triathlon | 42:58 | +5:49 | ||
22 | 165 | Arto Kuivaniemi | Sisu-kerho | 43:02 | +5:53 | ||
23 | 156 | Ville Tiainen | Suomen Aurinkotekniikka Oy | 44:13 | +7:04 | ||
24 | 160 | Teemu Saarinen | HauSi | 45:08 | +7:59 | ||
25 | 229 | Juha-Pekka Kallio | Pihlaston ponnistus | 45:12 | +8:03 | ||
26 | 153 | Janne Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | 45:17 | +8:08 | ||
27 | 248 | Juha Virta | Toivoilen Veikot | 45:38 | +8:29 | ||
28 | 113 | Kimmo Koskinen | Kaiskon Kova | 45:44 | +8:35 | ||
29 | 173 | Vesa Parikka | Tammela | 46:02 | +8:53 | ||
30 | 154 | Mika Anttila | 46:05 | +8:56 | |||
31 | 138 | Peeter Samblik | Espoo | 46:15 | +9:06 | ||
32 | 152 | Jani Juselius | Hämeenlinna | 46:35 | +9:26 | ||
33 | 164 | Jari Paija | Loikka-Tiimi | 47:02 | +9:53 | ||
34 | 228 | Timo Leppänen | Akaa | 47:43 | +10:34 | ||
35 | 148 | Pekka Marjamaa | Hollola | 47:46 | +10:37 | ||
36 | 227 | Vesa-Kaleva Lehtinen | Kärpäsen pörinä | 47:53 | +10:44 | ||
37 | 226 | Juha Nurmisto | Kydön Ponnistus | 48:01 | +10:52 | ||
38 | 146 | Pertti Pajunen | hollola | 48:09 | +11:00 | ||
39 | 232 | Panu Varhiainen | Asikkalan Raikas | 50:22 | +13:13 | ||
40 | 162 | Ari Kärkkäinen | Entratum Oy | 50:37 | +13:28 | ||
41 | 47 | Valtteri Kilpiö | Veikkolan Nyrkkeilyseura | 52:33 | +15:24 | ||
42 | 171 | Janne Roos | 53:50 | +16:41 | |||
43 | 159 | Roope Virtanen | Öhman Trukit Oy | 54:30 | +17:21 | ||
44 | 136 | Pekka Korpinen | Janakkala | 55:46 | +18:37 | ||
45 | 230 | Tero Vuorinen | 57:59 | +20:50 | |||
46 | 147 | Martti Tammisto | Tampere | 1:09:21 | +32:12 | ||
135 | Petri Laakso | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
139 | Tuomas Turunen | Nurmijärvi | ej startad | ||||
141 | Juha-Matti Snicker | Hämeenlinna | ej startad | ||||
167 | Jari Vimpeli | Kangasala | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 260 | Elisa Aunola | Keravan Urheilijat | 43:51 | |||
2 | 184 | Emilia Kourula | Janakkalan Jana | 44:18 | +27 | ||
3 | 212 | Henna Kettunen | Lempäälä | 44:43 | +52 | ||
4 | 222 | Maiju Syrjälä | Jyväskylä | 44:50 | +59 | ||
5 | 206 | Satu Kärkkäinen | Xtri-Lahti | 44:51 | +1:00 | ||
6 | 218 | Heli Vainio | Jokioinen | 44:52 | +1:01 | ||
7 | 214 | Outi Leinonen | 45:11 | +1:20 | |||
8 | 213 | Satu Keso | Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 45:41 | +1:50 | ||
9 | 216 | Susanna Kähkölä | Hämeenlinna | 46:00 | +2:09 | ||
10 | 191 | Kati Karhula | Helsinki | 46:28 | +2:37 | ||
11 | 254 | Liisa Sipilä | VO2 Magnunm | 46:42 | +2:51 | ||
12 | 205 | Annaliina Vanhatalo | 46:54 | +3:03 | |||
13 | 209 | Kaisa Nykänen | Vetsport | 47:11 | +3:20 | ||
14 | 170 | Maikku Aho | Forssa | 47:13 | +3:22 | ||
15 | 251 | Kati Ruponen | X-tri Lati | 47:14 | +3:23 | ||
16 | 12 | Linda Loikas | Hyvinkää | 47:17 | +3:26 | ||
17 | 211 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-tiimi | 47:51 | +4:00 | ||
18 | 208 | Heidi Ruohonen | Hämeenlinna | 47:53 | +4:02 | ||
19 | 131 | Saija Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | 48:11 | +4:20 | ||
20 | 223 | Laura Lehtiö | Janakkalan Jana | 48:19 | +4:28 | ||
21 | 219 | Kirsi Laakso | PinkitPirkot | 49:00 | +5:09 | ||
22 | 198 | Minna Ylinen | Pälkäne | 49:48 | +5:57 | ||
23 | 183 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 49:57 | +6:06 | ||
24 | 215 | Minna Kataja | Hämeenlinna | 50:37 | +6:46 | ||
25 | 217 | Paula Ylhäinen | WillTri | 51:38 | +7:47 | ||
26 | 179 | Heli Rissa | Hallisenmäen harhailijat | 51:43 | +7:52 | ||
27 | 195 | Sirpa Salmi | Kellokoski | 52:42 | +8:51 | ||
28 | 210 | Jenni Kyyrö | Loikka-Tiimi | 53:11 | +9:20 | ||
29 | 194 | Sari Sinervä | lahti | 54:12 | +10:21 | ||
30 | 196 | Anna-Riitta Surakka | Lahti | 54:12 | +10:21 | ||
31 | 204 | Riitta Viitala | Tampere | 54:13 | +10:22 | ||
32 | 193 | Johanna Halonen | Hollola | 55:38 | +11:47 | ||
33 | 4 | Helena Syväluoto | Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 56:53 | +13:02 | ||
34 | 189 | Julia Hollmen | Tampere | 56:55 | +13:04 | ||
35 | 190 | Amanda Heinonen | 56:56 | +13:05 | |||
36 | 188 | Outi Laitinen | 57:37 | +13:46 | |||
37 | 207 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Lähdekorven Sähly | 59:17 | +15:26 | ||
38 | 197 | Anni Tammisto | Tampere | 59:43 | +15:52 | ||
39 | 258 | Jasmina Korpela | Forssa | 1:00:06 | +16:15 | ||
40 | 192 | Vaula Halonen | 1:01:25 | +17:34 | |||
41 | 233 | Maikku Tammisto | WANNABE PARKRUN TAMPERE | 1:01:59 | +18:08 | ||
42 | 178 | Agnete Samblik | Lahti | 1:02:28 | +18:37 | ||
43 | 221 | Ulla Sergejeff | Team Optima/ Wannabe Parkrun Ta | 1:02:46 | +18:55 | ||
44 | 220 | Ruusa Ström | Team Optima/Wannabe Parkrun Tam | 1:11:54 | +28:03 | ||
45 | 200 | Asta Sartamo | 1:17:27 | +33:36 | |||
46 | 201 | Johanna Poikajärvi | 1:17:28 | +33:37 | |||
175 | Sirpa Kärkkäinen | ej startad | |||||
176 | Ulla-Leena Lehtinen | Järvenpää | ej startad | ||||
177 | Sirkku Mäkinen | ej startad | |||||
180 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | ej startad | ||||
181 | Nina Lietsa | ej startad | |||||
182 | Paula Saukkonen | Tawastia Trail Club | ej startad | ||||
185 | Birgitta Saarinen | ej startad | |||||
186 | Elisa Snicker | Hämeenlinna | ej startad | ||||
187 | Satu Hakala | Hämeenlinna | ej startad | ||||
199 | Elisa Aunola | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
202 | Minna Takala | Tawast Cycling Club - TCC | ej startad | ||||
203 | Mira Simonen | Pt-Palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | ej startad |