19 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |   500085 | |
38 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN |   230014 | |
46 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN |   220505 | |
58 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN |   177310 | |
73 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN |   180632 | |
92 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN |   215317 | |
94 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN |   208035 | |
97 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN |   190584 | |
109 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN |   201344 | |
131 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN |   191179 | |
132 | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN |   210044 | |
133 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN |   222342 | |
134 | Eerik Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN |   220948 | |
135 | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN |   177724 | |
136 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN |   171997 | |
95 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   170278 |
83 | Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 10:02:00 |   207362 |
67 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:04:00 |   170032 |
70 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   502454 |
91 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08:00 |   501562 |
66 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:10:00 |   199942 |
61 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 10:12:00 |   500197 |
93 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:14:00 |   226525 |
74 | Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:16:00 |   501854 |
123 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:18:00 |   503713 |
81 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 10:20:00 |   208059 |
62 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 |   190569 |
124 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:24:00 |   184958 |
125 | Otso Marttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26:00 |   184726 |
96 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28:00 |   217364 |
82 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   170003 |
76 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 |   503850 |
71 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:34:00 |   97654 |
72 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:36:00 |   227092 |
80 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:38:00 |   503415 |
77 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:40:00 |   138361 |
78 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:42:00 |   501764 |
90 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:44:00 |   501991 |
59 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:46:00 |   221832 |
54 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:48:00 |   182847 |
52 | Kaarel Vesilind | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 |   208204 |
79 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:52:00 |   501902 |
63 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 10:54:00 |   193909 |
126 | Juho Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:56:00 |   169567 |
86 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:58:00 |   199162 |
49 | Emil Sevelius | Trian | FIN | 11:00:00 |   503056 |
41 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 |   185156 |
51 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:04:00 |   189516 |
48 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 |   203843 |
50 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:08:00 |   230928 |
40 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   190689 |
42 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 |   206718 |
30 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:14:00 |   228392 |
127 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:16:00 |   190095 |
33 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:18:00 |   501638 |
18 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:20:00 |   500382 |
89 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:22:00 |   183607 |
87 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 |   500940 |
128 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:26:00 |   226649 |
85 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 |   220941 |
31 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   215469 |
47 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 |   221868 |
34 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:34:00 |   195502 |
43 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   185357 |
129 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:38:00 |   223224 |
88 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 |   180631 |
25 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 |   235171 |
36 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 |   198368 |
17 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 |   82867 |
84 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:48:00 |   153314 |
28 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 |   188589 |
130 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:52:00 |   208732 |
39 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:54:00 |   501941 |
65 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:56:00 |   189331 |
24 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:58:00 |   502905 |
55 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   198189 |
44 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:02:00 |   185140 |
37 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:04:00 |   225951 |
23 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:06:00 |   110516 |
69 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:08:00 |   208530 |
29 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 12:10:00 |   500183 |
27 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 |   195513 |
22 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:14:00 |   182716 |
53 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:16:00 |   207374 |
75 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   209206 |
21 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:20:00 |   203852 |
35 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:22:00 |   501791 |
26 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:24:00 |   180768 |
20 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:26:00 |   197385 |
60 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28:00 |   502900 |
45 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 |   195589 |
16 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:32:00 |   169335 |
32 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:34:00 |   199121 |
57 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:36:00 |   501660 |
64 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 |   503262 |
68 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:40:00 |   195365 |
56 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:42:00 |   186724 |
118 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:44:00 |   225907 |
107 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:46:00 |   227038 |
119 | Jesper Sjöblom | Sweden | 0 | 12:48:00 |   502808 |
105 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 |   193307 |
121 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:52:00 |   201996 |
108 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:54:00 |   170341 |
100 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:56:00 |   222896 |
104 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:58:00 |   205446 |
115 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00:00 |   500713 |
122 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:02:00 |   184953 |
103 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:04:00 |   215500 |
120 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:06:00 |   501876 |
114 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08:00 |   235064 |
117 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10:00 |   224495 |
116 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 |   228296 |
99 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:14:00 |   227828 |
102 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 |   501540 |
112 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 |   185206 |
106 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 |   186800 |
113 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:22:00 |   200048 |
111 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:24:00 |   500950 |
110 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:26:00 |   501925 |
101 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:28:00 |   218251 |
98 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:30:00 |   500073 |
14 | Ferreira Ricardo Esteves | MS Parma | POR | 13:32:00 |   232761 |
12 | Evgeny Godlevsky | Russia | RUS | 13:34:00 |   503157 |
15 | Colin Kolbe | Germany | 0 | 13:36:00 |   206841 |
10 | Daniil Kashin | Russia | 0 | 13:38:00 |   181411 |
7 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Poland | 0 | 13:40:00 |   227171 |
8 | Nikita Gurevich | Russia | 0 | 13:42:00 |   153156 |
4 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:44:00 |   226431 |
13 | Joey Hadorn | Switzerland | SUI | 13:46:00 |   504253 |
3 | Veit Slodowski | Germany | 0 | 13:48:00 |   206843 |
5 | Toby Wilson | Austria | AUS | 13:50:00 |   503212 |
6 | Erik Döhler | Germany | 0 | 13:52:00 |   206795 |
9 | Andrin Gründler | Vaajakosken Terä | SUI | 13:54:00 |   193193 |
11 | Ole Hennseler | Germany | 0 | 13:56:00 |   206840 |
2 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:58:00 |   199949 |
1 | Jan Erik Naess | Canada | 0 | 14:00:00 |   47896 |