1 | Paimion Rasti (20) | 39:41 | Fredric Portin | 39:41 | ||
2 | OK Trian 2 (45) | +2 | Mikael Fabritius | 39:44 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +4 | Leonid Novikov | 39:46 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +5 | Mikko Knuuttila | 39:47 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +7 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 39:49 | ||
6 | OK Trian (19) | +10 | Otto Sund | 39:52 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (10) | +18 | Lauri Nenonen | 40:00 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti 2 (46) | +37 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 40:19 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +40 | Riccardo Scalet | 40:22 | ||
10 | Koovee (13) | +2:43 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 42:25 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +2:49 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 42:31 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 3 (61) | +2:52 | Daniel Stenlund | 42:34 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (6) | +2:53 | Sergei Detkov | 42:35 | ||
14 | Navi (17) | +3:07 | Joonas Ahola | 42:49 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:07 | Lari Pernu | 42:49 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +3:08 | Markku Elo | 42:50 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +3:10 | Esa Huttunen | 42:51 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +3:12 | Jarkko Huovila | 42:54 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (34) | +3:13 | Tonis Laugesaar | 42:55 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +3:18 | Tapio Perä | 43:00 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK 3 (59) | +3:54 | Panu Teittinen | 43:36 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (58) | +4:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 44:03 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (52) | +4:22 | Eero Inkeri | 44:04 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (48) | +4:38 | Marko Tölli | 44:19 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +4:43 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 44:24 | ||
26 | Lynx (16) | +4:44 | Tuomas Metsälä | 44:26 | ||
27 | Sonkajärven Pahka (24) | +4:46 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 44:28 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (36) | +4:52 | Antti Virtanen | 44:34 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä (29) | +4:56 | Petteri Huikko | 44:38 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (39) | +5:01 | Pekka Itävuo | 44:43 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti 4 (67) | +5:02 | Henri Kalve | 44:44 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +5:02 | Jere Sipponen | 44:44 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (25) | +5:04 | Otto Kaario | 44:46 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (31) | +5:05 | Pekka Hyvönen | 44:47 | ||
35 | OK Raseborg (18) | +5:05 | Erik Haajanen | 44:47 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 3 (56) | +5:10 | Roman Efimov | 44:51 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +5:11 | Otakar Hir? | 44:53 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (15) | +5:12 | Valtteri Rantala | 44:54 | ||
39 | Lynx 2 (42) | +5:15 | Oskari Heiskanen | 44:57 | ||
40 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (51) | +5:19 | Will Critchley | 45:01 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (30) | +5:22 | Lari Takanen | 45:04 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +5:23 | Anssi Vesanto | 45:05 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (71) | +5:31 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 45:13 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (2) | +5:32 | Heikki Manninen | 45:14 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (53) | +5:36 | Janne Nurminen | 45:18 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (11) | +6:14 | Santeri Sainio | 45:56 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +6:15 | Ilya Mogilny | 45:57 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (69) | +6:23 | Sergey Gorokhov | 46:05 | ||
49 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +6:25 | Eero Markkila | 46:07 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (63) | +7:39 | Kalle Rantala | 47:21 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (14) | +7:54 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 47:35 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (37) | +8:16 | Juho Ylinen | 47:58 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (41) | +8:16 | Teemu Niskanen | 47:58 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +8:18 | Kristian Kannus | 48:00 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 4 (65) | +8:22 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 48:04 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +9:19 | Olli Huhtinen | 49:01 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 2 (50) | +9:22 | Oskari Nummelin | 49:04 | ||
58 | Navi 2 (43) | +9:22 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 49:04 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:24 | Jere Kommio | 49:06 | ||
60 | OK Trian 3 (60) | +9:38 | Emil Lönnström | 49:20 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (64) | +10:44 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 50:26 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (55) | +10:46 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 50:28 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +13:00 | Otto Saikkonen | 52:42 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (72) | +13:55 | Jani Tamminen | 53:37 | ||
65 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (12) | +14:33 | Elmeri Juura | 54:15 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (62) | +17:48 | Arttu Kaario | 57:30 | ||
67 | OK Trian 4 (66) | +21:36 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:01:18 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (68) | +21:38 | Mikko Laakso | 1:01:20 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +24:24 | Mikko Lavi | 1:04:06 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg 2 (44) | +24:48 | Thomas Rehn | 1:04:30 | ||
71 | Nord West (23) | +42:33 | Daniil Kashin | 1:22:15 |