1 | 109 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 47:06 | ||
2 | 108 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:15 | +9 | |
3 | 110 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 49:13 | +2:07 | |
4 | 94 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:59 | +3:53 | |
5 | 103 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 51:03 | +3:57 | |
6 | 98 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:06 | +4:00 | |
7 | 92 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:13 | +4:07 | |
8 | 101 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:15 | +4:09 | |
9 | 102 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:24 | +4:18 | |
10 | 107 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 51:25 | +4:19 | |
11 | 106 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 51:43 | +4:37 | |
12 | 65 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:59 | +4:53 | |
13 | 86 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 52:04 | +4:58 | |
14 | 85 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:28 | +5:22 | |
15 | 99 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 53:01 | +5:55 | |
16 | 90 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 53:06 | +6:00 | |
17 | 97 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 53:09 | +6:03 | |
18 | 79 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:11 | +6:05 | |
19 | 91 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:16 | +6:10 | |
20 | 83 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:17 | +6:11 | |
21 | 100 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 53:19 | +6:13 | |
22 | 105 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 53:47 | +6:41 | |
23 | 89 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:53 | +6:47 | |
24 | 87 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 54:01 | +6:55 | |
25 | 88 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:26 | +7:20 | |
26 | 53 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 55:09 | +8:03 | |
27 | 96 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 55:11 | +8:05 | |
28 | 75 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 55:14 | +8:08 | |
29 | 81 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 55:15 | +8:09 | |
30 | 56 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 55:50 | +8:44 | |
31 | 78 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 55:57 | +8:51 | |
32 | 63 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 55:58 | +8:52 | |
33 | 84 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | RUS | 56:07 | +9:01 | |
34 | 66 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:12 | +9:06 | |
35 | 54 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:14 | +9:08 | |
36 | 82 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 56:31 | +9:25 | |
37 | 51 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 56:32 | +9:26 | |
38 | 77 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:34 | +9:28 | |
39 | 95 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | FIN | 57:07 | +10:01 | |
93 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 57:07 | +10:01 | ||
41 | 57 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:08 | +10:02 | |
42 | 52 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 57:11 | +10:05 | |
43 | 76 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 57:34 | +10:28 | |
44 | 60 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 57:35 | +10:29 | |
45 | 67 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 58:11 | +11:05 | |
46 | 55 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 58:23 | +11:17 | |
47 | 72 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 58:46 | +11:40 | |
48 | 70 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 59:05 | +11:59 | |
49 | 73 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:10 | +12:04 | |
50 | 69 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:23 | +12:17 | |
51 | 61 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:01 | +12:55 | |
52 | 64 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:11 | +13:05 | |
53 | 59 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:38 | +13:32 | |
54 | 71 | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:00:47 | +13:41 | |
55 | 74 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:10 | +16:04 |