Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Florian Fritzen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (1)
3:51 (1)
2:29 (2)
5:55 (1)
2:04 (3)
7:14 (1)
1:19 (1)
7:55 (1)
41 (3)
8:52 (1)
57 (1)
9:45 (1)
53 (1)
10:52 (1)
1:07 (2)
11:09 (1)
17 (7)
11:08 (1)
-
11:08  Florian Fritzen
2   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:33 (5)
4:06 (2)
2:33 (3)
6:02 (2)
1:56 (1)
7:35 (2)
1:33 (11)
8:15 (2)
40 (2)
9:17 (2)
1:02 (8)
11:03 (3)
1:46 (28)
12:07 (2)
1:04 (1)
12:24 (2)
17 (7)
12:23 (2)
-
12:23  Elias Ronkainen
3   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
1:30 (3)
4:42 (5)
3:12 (13)
6:47 (4)
2:05 (4)
8:15 (3)
1:28 (3)
8:54 (3)
39 (1)
9:55 (3)
1:01 (5)
11:02 (2)
1:07 (2)
12:09 (3)
1:07 (2)
12:25 (3)
16 (1)
12:25 (3)
-
12:25  Jussi Ankelo
4   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (11)
4:28 (3)
2:25 (1)
6:46 (3)
2:18 (8)
8:18 (4)
1:32 (8)
9:06 (4)
48 (13)
10:14 (4)
1:08 (13)
11:25 (4)
1:11 (4)
12:43 (4)
1:18 (12)
13:02 (4)
19 (21)
13:01 (4)
-
13:01  Eemil Koskinen
5   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (6)
5:14 (9)
3:35 (19)
7:25 (7)
2:11 (6)
8:56 (6)
1:31 (6)
9:44 (6)
48 (13)
10:49 (6)
1:05 (10)
12:12 (6)
1:23 (8)
13:31 (5)
1:19 (13)
13:49 (5)
18 (15)
13:49 (5)
-
13:49  Aapo Ikola
6   Anton Packalén
Lynx
2:59 (30)
6:18 (15)
3:19 (15)
8:21 (13)
2:03 (2)
9:51 (13)
1:30 (5)
10:35 (13)
44 (6)
11:33 (11)
58 (2)
12:41 (7)
1:08 (3)
13:48 (6)
1:07 (2)
14:07 (6)
19 (21)
14:06 (6)
-
14:06  Anton Packalén
7   Markus Maronen
Lynx
2:52 (29)
5:28 (12)
2:36 (4)
7:49 (10)
2:21 (10)
9:33 (10)
1:44 (23)
10:18 (10)
45 (9)
11:22 (9)
1:04 (9)
12:54 (9)
1:32 (14)
14:13 (7)
1:19 (13)
14:34 (7)
21 (34)
14:34 (7)
-
14:34  Markus Maronen
8   Jere Simola
Koovee
2:05 (12)
5:28 (12)
3:23 (16)
7:52 (11)
2:24 (12)
9:35 (11)
1:43 (21)
10:24 (11)
49 (16)
11:33 (11)
1:09 (14)
12:47 (8)
1:14 (5)
14:20 (8)
1:33 (30)
14:38 (8)
18 (15)
14:37 (8)
-
14:37  Jere Simola
9   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:42 (27)
5:29 (14)
2:47 (7)
8:03 (12)
2:34 (16)
9:44 (12)
1:41 (19)
10:33 (12)
49 (16)
11:39 (13)
1:06 (12)
13:15 (10)
1:36 (19)
14:36 (9)
1:21 (17)
14:56 (9)
20 (28)
14:56 (9)
-
14:56  Anton Leppämäki
10   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:55 (10)
4:38 (4)
2:43 (6)
6:56 (5)
2:18 (8)
8:30 (5)
1:34 (13)
9:17 (5)
47 (11)
10:17 (5)
1:00 (4)
11:33 (5)
1:16 (6)
14:46 (10)
3:13 (59)
15:03 (10)
17 (7)
15:03 (10)
-
15:03  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
11   Thomas Saarela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:11 (16)
5:24 (11)
3:13 (14)
7:29 (9)
2:05 (4)
9:01 (7)
1:32 (8)
9:45 (7)
44 (6)
10:58 (7)
1:13 (18)
13:33 (11)
2:35 (42)
14:53 (11)
1:20 (15)
15:14 (11)
21 (34)
15:13 (11)
-
15:13  Thomas Saarela
12   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:27 (22)
5:19 (10)
2:52 (8)
8:47 (15)
3:28 (28)
10:27 (15)
1:40 (18)
11:18 (15)
51 (20)
12:23 (15)
1:05 (10)
13:47 (12)
1:24 (9)
15:04 (12)
1:17 (10)
15:24 (12)
20 (28)
15:24 (12)
-
15:24  Rami Tuominen
13   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:45 (8)
4:45 (7)
3:00 (11)
7:28 (8)
2:43 (18)
9:11 (9)
1:43 (21)
10:01 (9)
50 (19)
11:18 (8)
1:17 (26)
13:59 (14)
2:41 (45)
15:15 (13)
1:16 (8)
15:32 (13)
17 (7)
15:32 (13)
-
15:32  Atte Kirvesmies
14   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (9)
4:42 (5)
2:56 (10)
7:08 (6)
2:26 (14)
9:06 (8)
1:58 (32)
9:50 (8)
44 (6)
11:23 (10)
1:33 (34)
13:58 (13)
2:35 (42)
15:24 (14)
1:26 (21)
15:45 (14)
21 (34)
15:44 (14)
-
15:44  Juho Länsiluoto
15   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (19)
5:09 (8)
2:52 (8)
8:26 (14)
3:17 (25)
10:10 (14)
1:44 (23)
11:03 (14)
53 (21)
12:16 (14)
1:13 (18)
14:45 (15)
2:29 (41)
16:06 (15)
1:21 (17)
16:26 (15)
20 (28)
16:26 (15)
-
16:26  Miro Sivonen
16   Kalle Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:20 (34)
8:10 (25)
4:50 (23)
10:31 (17)
2:21 (10)
12:04 (17)
1:33 (11)
12:51 (17)
47 (11)
14:02 (17)
1:11 (16)
15:43 (16)
1:41 (22)
16:50 (16)
1:07 (2)
17:09 (16)
19 (21)
17:08 (16)
-
17:08  Kalle Kulju
17   Alexandr Taimanov
Russia
1:39 (6)
8:13 (27)
6:34 (42)
11:08 (21)
2:55 (23)
12:34 (19)
1:26 (2)
13:17 (19)
43 (4)
14:18 (18)
1:01 (5)
15:53 (18)
1:35 (17)
17:09 (17)
1:16 (8)
17:31 (17)
22 (39)
17:30 (17)
-
17:30  Alexandr Taimanov
18   Eino Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:17 (39)
6:57 (17)
2:40 (5)
9:21 (16)
2:24 (12)
11:18 (16)
1:57 (30)
12:17 (16)
59 (33)
13:35 (16)
1:18 (28)
15:52 (17)
2:17 (40)
17:29 (18)
1:37 (37)
17:45 (18)
16 (1)
17:44 (18)
-
17:44  Eino Liponkoski
19   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:31 (4)
6:43 (16)
5:12 (29)
11:43 (24)
5:00 (49)
13:11 (21)
1:28 (3)
13:54 (21)
43 (4)
14:55 (20)
1:01 (5)
16:19 (20)
1:24 (9)
17:34 (19)
1:15 (7)
17:53 (19)
19 (21)
17:52 (19)
-
17:52  Kaapo Lehtonen
20   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (23)
7:44 (21)
5:10 (28)
10:36 (18)
2:52 (21)
12:18 (18)
1:42 (20)
13:16 (18)
58 (29)
14:31 (19)
1:15 (23)
16:14 (19)
1:43 (25)
17:50 (20)
1:36 (36)
18:07 (20)
17 (7)
18:06 (20)
-
18:06  Aatos Riikonen
21   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:24 (2)
9:21 (33)
7:57 (50)
12:02 (28)
2:41 (17)
13:41 (25)
1:39 (15)
14:30 (22)
49 (16)
15:40 (22)
1:10 (15)
16:58 (21)
1:18 (7)
18:25 (21)
1:27 (23)
18:48 (21)
23 (43)
18:47 (21)
-
18:47  Pyry Riissanen
22   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:26 (21)
8:18 (28)
5:52 (39)
10:50 (19)
2:32 (15)
12:51 (20)
2:01 (34)
13:46 (20)
55 (24)
15:32 (21)
1:46 (48)
17:18 (22)
1:46 (28)
18:47 (22)
1:29 (26)
19:07 (22)
20 (28)
19:06 (22)
-
19:06  Aapo Kangas
23   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
3:03 (31)
8:27 (29)
5:24 (34)
11:19 (22)
2:52 (21)
13:26 (23)
2:07 (43)
14:32 (24)
1:06 (42)
16:07 (24)
1:35 (37)
17:39 (23)
1:32 (14)
19:08 (23)
1:29 (26)
19:27 (23)
19 (21)
19:26 (23)
-
19:26  Leevi Niemelä
24   Kalle Ojala
Koovee
5:08 (45)
8:08 (24)
3:00 (11)
11:52 (27)
3:44 (35)
13:55 (29)
2:03 (39)
14:59 (29)
1:04 (39)
16:13 (27)
1:14 (21)
17:55 (24)
1:42 (24)
19:20 (24)
1:25 (20)
19:46 (24)
26 (55)
19:46 (24)
-
19:46  Kalle Ojala
25   Elias Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
3:06 (32)
8:10 (25)
5:04 (25)
11:44 (25)
3:34 (30)
13:35 (24)
1:51 (26)
14:31 (23)
56 (26)
16:11 (25)
1:40 (42)
17:59 (25)
1:48 (30)
19:31 (25)
1:32 (29)
19:54 (25)
23 (43)
19:55 (25)
1 (57)
19:55  Elias Rintamäki
26   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:13 (18)
10:41 (40)
8:28 (55)
12:53 (32)
2:12 (7)
14:29 (31)
1:36 (14)
15:17 (31)
48 (13)
16:30 (29)
1:13 (18)
18:24 (29)
1:54 (31)
19:59 (27)
1:35 (33)
20:16 (26)
17 (7)
20:16 (26)
-
20:16  Tuukka Tolkkinen
27   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
3:29 (36)
7:42 (20)
4:13 (20)
11:47 (26)
4:05 (41)
13:48 (28)
2:01 (34)
15:14 (30)
1:26 (51)
16:48 (31)
1:34 (35)
18:19 (27)
1:31 (13)
19:57 (26)
1:38 (38)
20:19 (27)
22 (39)
20:19 (27)
-
20:19  Lauri Aalto
28   Eetu Punto
Rasti-Nokia
2:06 (13)
7:27 (18)
5:21 (32)
12:05 (29)
4:38 (47)
13:44 (27)
1:39 (15)
14:47 (26)
1:03 (37)
16:16 (28)
1:29 (31)
18:54 (30)
2:38 (44)
20:07 (28)
1:13 (6)
20:24 (28)
17 (7)
20:24 (28)
-
20:24  Eetu Punto
29   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
2:38 (25)
7:27 (18)
4:49 (22)
11:03 (20)
3:36 (31)
13:14 (22)
2:11 (45)
14:48 (27)
1:34 (55)
16:41 (30)
1:53 (52)
18:19 (27)
1:38 (21)
20:14 (29)
1:55 (48)
20:34 (29)
20 (28)
20:34 (29)
-
20:34  Olli Kuusisto
30   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:07 (14)
7:59 (22)
5:52 (39)
11:35 (23)
3:36 (31)
13:42 (26)
2:07 (43)
14:43 (25)
1:01 (36)
15:59 (23)
1:16 (24)
18:01 (26)
2:02 (33)
20:40 (31)
2:39 (57)
20:56 (30)
16 (1)
20:55 (30)
-
20:55  Iisakki Jussinmäki
31   Joonas Meuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (17)
9:11 (32)
6:59 (43)
12:42 (31)
3:31 (29)
14:32 (32)
1:50 (25)
15:30 (32)
58 (29)
17:13 (32)
1:43 (44)
18:58 (31)
1:45 (27)
20:33 (30)
1:35 (33)
20:58 (31)
25 (52)
20:57 (31)
-
20:57  Joonas Meuronen
32   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
Olavin Rasti
5:03 (44)
10:19 (39)
5:16 (31)
13:29 (33)
3:10 (24)
15:21 (33)
1:52 (27)
16:46 (34)
1:25 (50)
17:45 (33)
59 (3)
19:26 (33)
1:41 (22)
21:09 (33)
1:43 (42)
21:25 (32)
16 (1)
21:24 (32)
-
21:24  Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
33   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
5:18 (46)
8:47 (30)
3:29 (18)
12:33 (30)
3:46 (37)
14:04 (30)
1:31 (6)
14:58 (28)
54 (23)
16:12 (26)
1:14 (21)
19:44 (34)
3:32 (52)
21:04 (32)
1:20 (15)
21:27 (33)
23 (43)
21:27 (33)
-
21:27  Nuutti Vennelä
34   Milo Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (20)
9:31 (34)
7:09 (44)
13:38 (34)
4:07 (42)
15:32 (34)
1:54 (29)
16:27 (33)
55 (24)
17:54 (34)
1:27 (30)
19:23 (32)
1:29 (11)
21:09 (33)
1:46 (43)
21:31 (34)
22 (39)
21:31 (34)
-
21:31  Milo Konttila
35   Onni Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:13 (35)
-
22:34 (35)
21 (34)
22:34 (35)
-
22:34  Onni Liponkoski
36   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (37)
9:45 (35)
6:06 (41)
13:45 (35)
4:00 (40)
15:50 (35)
2:05 (41)
17:04 (35)
1:14 (46)
18:47 (35)
1:43 (44)
20:50 (35)
2:03 (34)
22:56 (36)
2:06 (54)
23:21 (36)
25 (52)
23:21 (36)
-
23:21  Arttu Ritala
37   Eevert Kenttämies
Koovee
8:16 (57)
13:02 (50)
4:46 (21)
15:53 (42)
2:51 (20)
18:10 (41)
2:17 (47)
19:10 (40)
1:00 (34)
20:45 (40)
1:35 (37)
22:18 (36)
1:33 (16)
23:46 (37)
1:28 (24)
24:05 (37)
19 (21)
24:05 (37)
-
24:05  Eevert Kenttämies
38   Aleksi Ojala
Koovee
2:10 (15)
11:58 (44)
9:48 (58)
17:07 (47)
5:09 (51)
18:46 (44)
1:39 (15)
19:32 (43)
46 (10)
20:58 (42)
1:26 (29)
22:33 (37)
1:35 (17)
24:01 (38)
1:28 (24)
24:17 (38)
16 (1)
24:16 (38)
-
24:16  Aleksi Ojala
39   Elias Schüle
Koovee
4:04 (38)
11:54 (43)
7:50 (49)
15:36 (40)
3:42 (34)
17:40 (40)
2:04 (40)
19:07 (39)
1:27 (53)
20:39 (39)
1:32 (32)
22:52 (38)
2:13 (36)
24:54 (39)
2:02 (53)
25:12 (39)
18 (15)
25:12 (39)
-
25:12  Elias Schüle
40   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
3:26 (35)
9:01 (31)
5:35 (37)
14:35 (37)
5:34 (55)
16:37 (36)
2:02 (37)
17:35 (36)
58 (29)
19:09 (36)
1:34 (35)
23:24 (41)
4:15 (57)
25:03 (40)
1:39 (39)
25:21 (40)
18 (15)
25:21 (40)
-
25:21  Oliver Carlsson
41   Kirill Kelpsh
Russia
4:57 (42)
10:03 (37)
5:06 (26)
14:42 (38)
4:39 (48)
17:25 (38)
2:43 (55)
18:29 (38)
1:04 (39)
20:12 (37)
1:43 (44)
23:18 (40)
3:06 (50)
25:09 (41)
1:51 (46)
25:37 (41)
28 (58)
25:37 (41)
-
25:37  Kirill Kelpsh
42   Francis Vimba
Latvia
7:58 (54)
13:28 (53)
5:30 (36)
17:24 (48)
3:56 (39)
19:17 (47)
1:53 (28)
20:17 (46)
1:00 (34)
22:31 (48)
2:14 (57)
24:01 (42)
1:30 (12)
25:27 (42)
1:26 (21)
25:45 (42)
18 (15)
25:44 (42)
-
25:44  Francis Vimba
43   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
2:45 (28)
10:08 (38)
7:23 (46)
15:41 (41)
5:33 (54)
18:21 (42)
2:40 (54)
19:19 (42)
58 (29)
20:58 (42)
1:39 (41)
24:09 (43)
3:11 (51)
25:48 (43)
1:39 (39)
26:12 (43)
24 (49)
26:12 (43)
-
26:12  Kasper Joensivu
44   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:34 (23)
9:47 (36)
7:13 (45)
14:09 (36)
4:22 (44)
16:53 (37)
2:44 (56)
17:49 (37)
56 (26)
20:25 (38)
2:36 (58)
23:13 (39)
2:48 (47)
25:56 (44)
2:43 (58)
26:18 (44)
22 (39)
26:17 (44)
-
26:17  Aaro Kujansuu
45   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (26)
8:07 (23)
5:27 (35)
14:56 (39)
6:49 (57)
17:28 (39)
2:32 (51)
19:13 (41)
1:45 (56)
20:53 (41)
1:40 (42)
24:27 (44)
3:34 (53)
26:02 (45)
1:35 (33)
26:26 (45)
24 (49)
26:26 (45)
-
26:26  Joona Paulanne
46   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:56 (49)
13:59 (54)
8:03 (52)
17:44 (50)
3:45 (36)
19:50 (49)
2:06 (42)
20:58 (48)
1:08 (43)
22:15 (46)
1:17 (26)
24:30 (45)
2:15 (39)
26:11 (46)
1:41 (41)
26:34 (46)
23 (43)
26:33 (46)
-
26:33  Joonas Isojärvi
47   Petr Minkin
Russia
7:37 (53)
13:17 (51)
5:40 (38)
17:47 (51)
4:30 (45)
20:13 (50)
2:26 (50)
21:21 (49)
1:08 (43)
22:58 (49)
1:37 (39)
24:54 (47)
1:56 (32)
26:25 (47)
1:31 (28)
26:46 (47)
21 (34)
26:46 (47)
-
26:46  Petr Minkin
48   Marti Pou Sanchez
Spain
7:36 (52)
12:33 (46)
4:57 (24)
17:48 (52)
5:15 (53)
20:26 (53)
2:38 (53)
21:39 (51)
1:13 (45)
23:35 (52)
1:56 (53)
25:12 (48)
1:37 (20)
27:20 (50)
2:08 (55)
27:40 (50)
20 (28)
26:48 (48)
-
26:48  Marti Pou Sanchez
49   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (41)
12:41 (48)
8:00 (51)
16:53 (45)
4:12 (43)
19:05 (46)
2:12 (46)
20:10 (45)
1:05 (41)
21:47 (45)
1:37 (39)
24:33 (46)
2:46 (46)
26:33 (48)
2:00 (52)
26:51 (48)
18 (15)
26:51 (49)
-
26:51  Juho Malmi
50   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
13:42 (58)
17:10 (57)
3:28 (17)
20:32 (55)
3:22 (26)
22:04 (54)
1:32 (8)
22:57 (53)
53 (21)
24:08 (53)
1:11 (16)
25:52 (51)
1:44 (26)
27:09 (49)
1:17 (10)
27:35 (49)
26 (55)
27:35 (50)
-
27:35  Topias Muukkonen
51   Artemiy Petrov
Russia
4:57 (42)
12:21 (45)
7:24 (47)
16:53 (45)
4:32 (46)
19:18 (48)
2:25 (49)
20:38 (47)
1:20 (49)
22:26 (47)
1:48 (49)
25:25 (49)
2:59 (49)
27:20 (50)
1:55 (48)
27:43 (51)
23 (43)
27:42 (51)
-
27:42  Artemiy Petrov
52   Oliver Udell
Solf IK
4:19 (40)
12:40 (47)
8:21 (53)
16:03 (43)
3:23 (27)
18:26 (43)
2:23 (48)
19:40 (44)
1:14 (46)
21:45 (44)
2:05 (54)
25:41 (50)
3:56 (54)
27:32 (52)
1:51 (46)
27:55 (52)
23 (43)
27:55 (52)
-
27:55  Oliver Udell
53   Ernest Pou Sanchez
Spain
8:03 (56)
13:18 (52)
5:15 (30)
18:21 (53)
5:03 (50)
20:19 (52)
1:58 (32)
21:37 (50)
1:18 (48)
23:26 (50)
1:49 (50)
27:35 (52)
4:09 (55)
28:56 (53)
1:21 (17)
29:22 (53)
26 (55)
29:21 (53)
-
29:21  Ernest Pou Sanchez
54   Luukas Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
6:25 (50)
11:32 (42)
5:07 (27)
17:41 (49)
6:09 (56)
20:15 (51)
2:34 (52)
21:47 (52)
1:32 (54)
23:30 (51)
1:43 (44)
27:40 (53)
4:10 (56)
29:38 (54)
1:58 (50)
30:07 (54)
29 (59)
30:06 (54)
-
30:06  Luukas Hyvärinen
55   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
3:06 (32)
10:54 (41)
7:48 (48)
16:06 (44)
5:12 (52)
18:55 (45)
2:49 (57)
23:26 (54)
4:31 (58)
25:35 (54)
2:09 (55)
29:54 (54)
4:19 (59)
31:27 (55)
1:33 (30)
31:46 (55)
19 (21)
31:47 (55)
1 (57)
31:47  Joni Uusitalo
56   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
8:02 (55)
16:24 (56)
8:22 (54)
20:03 (54)
3:39 (33)
22:04 (54)
2:01 (34)
27:51 (55)
5:47 (59)
29:07 (55)
1:16 (24)
31:20 (55)
2:13 (36)
33:09 (56)
1:49 (45)
33:39 (56)
30 (60)
33:38 (56)
-
33:38  Roni Niemensivu
57   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:10 (59)
23:53 (58)
8:43 (56)
27:41 (57)
3:48 (38)
29:43 (57)
2:02 (37)
31:09 (57)
1:26 (51)
32:41 (57)
1:32 (32)
34:55 (57)
2:14 (38)
36:53 (57)
1:58 (50)
37:09 (57)
16 (1)
37:10 (57)
1 (57)
37:10  Aaro Lahikainen
58   Juuso Haapala
Paimion Rasti
7:29 (51)
12:51 (49)
5:22 (33)
23:47 (56)
10:56 (58)
27:25 (56)
3:38 (59)
29:12 (56)
1:47 (57)
32:00 (56)
2:48 (59)
34:51 (56)
2:51 (48)
37:03 (58)
2:12 (56)
37:28 (58)
25 (52)
37:28 (58)
-
37:28  Juuso Haapala
59   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:55 (48)
26:00 (59)
20:05 (59)
28:45 (58)
2:45 (19)
31:49 (58)
3:04 (58)
32:45 (58)
56 (26)
34:55 (58)
2:10 (56)
39:11 (58)
4:16 (58)
40:45 (59)
1:34 (32)
41:02 (59)
17 (7)
41:02 (59)
-
41:02  Lenni Kallela
60   Marlon Virve
Estonia
5:46 (47)
14:36 (55)
8:50 (57)
39:55 (59)
25:19 (59)
41:52 (59)
1:57 (30)
42:55 (59)
1:03 (37)
44:46 (59)
1:51 (51)
46:50 (59)
2:04 (35)
48:37 (60)
1:47 (44)
49:01 (60)
24 (49)
49:02 (60)
1 (57)
49:02  Marlon Virve
   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:52
4:43
2:51
8:10
3:27
9:53
1:43
16:06
6:13
17:25
1:19
-
-
19:33
-
19:51
18
19:51
-
disk  Eetu Granqvist
   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:16
12:55
5:39
16:15
3:20
18:12
1:57
19:16
1:04
20:42
1:26
-
-
22:42
-
23:08
26
23:08
-
disk  Tyko Suomi
   Mikhael Belov
Russia
2:49
8:05
5:16
12:49
4:44
15:03
2:14
16:32
1:29
17:58
1:26
-
-
19:59
-
20:20
21
20:20
-
disk  Mikhael Belov
   Hannes Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:59
7:28
3:29
11:04
3:36
12:46
1:42
13:44
58
14:58
1:14
-
-
18:21
-
18:44
23
18:45
1
disk  Hannes Nikkinen
   Eino Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:26
6:51
4:25
9:33
2:42
11:31
1:58
12:26
55
13:50
1:24
-
-
15:39
-
15:58
19
15:57
-
disk  Eino Haara
   Paride Gaio
Italy
-
6:49
-
10:25
3:36
-
-
-
-
14:56
-
-
-
17:00
-
17:17
17
17:16
-
disk  Paride Gaio
   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:36
3:44
2:08
9:37
5:53
11:13
1:36
12:02
49
13:35
1:33
-
-
15:19
-
15:40
21
15:40
-
disk  Lauri Mattila
   Rasmus Tenkanen
OK Raseborg
3:10
6:40
3:30
9:20
2:40
12:01
2:41
12:59
58
14:32
1:33
-
-
16:37
-
16:54
17
16:53
-
disk  Rasmus Tenkanen
   Melker Wikblom
IF Minken
7:54
12:54
5:00
17:08
4:14
19:26
2:18
20:24
58
22:19
1:55
-
-
25:12
-
25:30
18
25:30
-
disk  Melker Wikblom
   Eetu Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59
-
-
-
-
25:48
-
-
-
30:09
-
-
-
34:46
-
35:08
22
35:08
-
bröt  Eetu Lehtovirta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English