Starttid | 3,7 km |
3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 10:12:00 | 27:06 (1) | ||||
Olga Tomashava | Belarus | 11:38:00 | 27:29 (2) | ||||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 11:08:00 | 28:52 (3) | ||||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:36:00 | 29:05 (4) | ||||
Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:10:00 | 29:09 (5) | ||||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:44:00 | 29:19 (6) | ||||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:22:00 | 29:24 (7) | ||||
Alina Niggli | France | 9:54:00 | 29:33 (8) | ||||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:56:00 | 29:33 (8) | ||||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:30:00 | 30:41 (10) | ||||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:34:00 | 31:01 (11) | ||||
Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:06:00 | 31:22 (12) | ||||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:58:00 | 31:31 (13) | ||||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:46:00 | 31:54 (14) | ||||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00:00 | 33:07 (15) | ||||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 11:42:00 | 33:14 (16) | ||||
Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 10:22:00 | 33:30 (17) | ||||
Lilla Zempléni | Hungary | 10:24:00 | 33:45 (18) | ||||
Rita Simola | Koovee | 10:38:00 | 33:57 (19) | ||||
Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:46:00 | 33:57 (19) | ||||
Boglárka Czakó | Hungary | 11:24:00 | 34:01 (21) | ||||
Jenny Ojala | Koovee | 9:42:00 | 34:03 (22) | ||||
Ekaterina Ulyanova | Russia | 10:16:00 | 34:05 (23) | ||||
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:34:00 | 34:06 (24) | ||||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:28:00 | 34:07 (25) | ||||
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:56:00 | 34:23 (26) | ||||
Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:06:00 | 34:35 (27) | ||||
Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 11:44:00 | 34:37 (28) | ||||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:18:00 | 34:55 (29) | ||||
Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:42:00 | 34:59 (30) | ||||
Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:18:00 | 35:21 (31) | ||||
Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 11:16:00 | 35:45 (32) | ||||
Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | 10:50:00 | 36:13 (33) | ||||
Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:36:00 | 37:03 (34) | ||||
Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 9:52:00 | 37:18 (35) | ||||
Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | 11:04:00 | 38:13 (36) | ||||
Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | 9:58:00 | 38:29 (37) | ||||
Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:48:00 | 38:34 (38) | ||||
Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 10:52:00 | 39:31 (39) | ||||
Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 11:32:00 | 39:31 (39) | ||||
Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 11:02:00 | 40:13 (41) | ||||
Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 11:00:00 | 40:16 (42) | ||||
Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:46:00 | 40:34 (43) | ||||
Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 11:10:00 | 42:06 (44) | ||||
Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:28:00 | 42:30 (45) | ||||
Anna Dikushnikova | Russia | 11:40:00 | 42:40 (46) | ||||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:40:00 | 42:59 (47) | ||||
Cecilia Hector | Sweden | 10:30:00 | 43:05 (48) | ||||
Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 10:32:00 | 43:28 (49) | ||||
Arina Ivanova | Russia | 10:48:00 | 43:53 (50) | ||||
Ada Kero | OK77 | 11:26:00 | 44:06 (51) | ||||
Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 11:20:00 | 45:05 (52) | ||||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 11:12:00 | 45:10 (53) | ||||
Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:44:00 | 52:17 (54) | ||||
Tuuli Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:20:00 | 55:37 (55) | ||||
Laura Nielsen | Denmark | 9:38:00 | 57:48 (56) | ||||
Veera Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 10:08:00 | 1:08:16 (57) |