Starttid | 2,8 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 11:48:00 | 20:35 (1) | ||||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:30:00 | 22:17 (2) | ||||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:56:00 | 22:58 (3) | ||||
Alina Niggli | France | 9:40:00 | 23:24 (4) | ||||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:38:00 | 23:49 (5) | ||||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 9:14:00 | 24:10 (6) | ||||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:42:00 | 24:22 (7) | ||||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 11:20:00 | 24:31 (8) | ||||
Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:50:00 | 24:44 (9) | ||||
Rita Simola | Koovee | 9:44:00 | 24:59 (10) | ||||
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:34:00 | 25:09 (11) | ||||
Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:18:00 | 25:24 (12) | ||||
Olga Tomashava | Belarus | 9:36:00 | 25:36 (13) | ||||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:30:00 | 25:38 (14) | ||||
Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 9:22:00 | 26:24 (15) | ||||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:28:00 | 26:35 (16) | ||||
Eerika Riutto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:40:00 | 26:45 (17) | ||||
Lilla Zempléni | Hungary | 10:48:00 | 26:55 (18) | ||||
Ekaterina Ulyanova | Russia | 9:58:00 | 26:56 (19) | ||||
Boglárka Czakó | Hungary | 10:16:00 | 27:19 (20) | ||||
Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | 11:44:00 | 27:26 (21) | ||||
Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 10:32:00 | 28:34 (22) | ||||
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:54:00 | 28:40 (23) | ||||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:32:00 | 28:56 (24) | ||||
Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | 9:54:00 | 29:18 (25) | ||||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:18:00 | 30:23 (26) | ||||
Jenny Ojala | Koovee | 9:38:00 | 30:56 (27) | ||||
Laura Nielsen | Denmark | 9:26:00 | 31:39 (28) | ||||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:04:00 | 31:56 (29) | ||||
Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 9:56:00 | 32:43 (30) | ||||
Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:58:00 | 32:52 (31) | ||||
Arina Ivanova | Russia | 9:32:00 | 33:18 (32) | ||||
Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 9:20:00 | 34:05 (33) | ||||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 11:06:00 | 34:12 (34) | ||||
Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 11:24:00 | 35:04 (35) | ||||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:38:00 | 35:05 (36) | ||||
Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 11:14:00 | 35:13 (37) | ||||
Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:18:00 | 35:22 (38) | ||||
Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | 11:26:00 | 35:33 (39) | ||||
Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 11:46:00 | 35:45 (40) | ||||
Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:46:00 | 36:25 (41) | ||||
Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 11:12:00 | 37:28 (42) | ||||
Anna Dikushnikova | Russia | 10:00:00 | 37:37 (43) | ||||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:02:00 | 37:49 (44) | ||||
Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:14:00 | 39:33 (45) | ||||
Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 9:30:00 | 39:45 (46) | ||||
Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 10:52:00 | 40:03 (47) | ||||
Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:52:00 | 40:45 (48) | ||||
Veera Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 10:02:00 | 41:47 (49) | ||||
Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:28:00 | 47:24 (50) | ||||
Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 9:08:00 | 48:13 (51) | ||||
Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 11:08:00 | 48:17 (52) | ||||
Tuuli Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 11:04:00 | 48:32 (53) | ||||
Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 11:16:00 | 50:24 (54) | ||||
Ada Kero | OK77 | 11:22:00 | 51:30 (55) | ||||
Cecilia Hector | Sweden | 9:12:00 | 1:54:54 (56) |