1 | Paimion Rasti (2) | 3:43:45 | Olav Lundanes | 58:15 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +52 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 56:34 | ||
3 | Koovee (1) | +1:12 | Oleksandr Kratov | 55:26 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +1:32 | Johan Runesson | 55:51 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +7:18 | Hannu Airila | 59:01 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +12:15 | Olli Ojanaho | 55:40 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (6) | +16:00 | Toni Saari | 1:05:26 | ||
8 | Lynx (29) | +16:09 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:04:16 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +18:22 | Tero Föhr | 1:00:57 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (9) | +18:52 | Timo Sild | 57:38 | ||
11 | OK Trian (3) | +20:29 | Otto Simosas | 1:02:23 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +21:48 | Leonid Novikov | 59:34 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43) | +24:54 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:08:29 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +28:37 | Jussi Suna | 1:09:54 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +28:52 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:02:01 | ||
16 | Navi (30) | +28:58 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:18:42 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +31:50 | Sami Vähänen | 1:04:29 | ||
18 | MS Parma (12) | +33:02 | Antti Vainio | 1:10:35 | ||
19 | OK Trian 2 (51) | +34:03 | Filip Brunell | 1:10:27 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +34:32 | Roope Koskinen | 1:11:57 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (36) | +36:25 | Niko Nissinen | 1:13:39 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57) | +38:34 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:09:02 | ||
23 | OK Trian 3 (65) | +40:43 | Simo Hasu | 1:15:53 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 2 (52) | +47:11 | Sami Valkama | 1:08:32 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42) | +47:37 | Matti Kivelä | 1:06:50 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +49:40 | Aapo Summanen | 1:17:46 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (22) | +56:35 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:27:26 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +56:48 | Anton Sulkula | 1:07:19 | ||
29 | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +56:53 | Joona Viholainen | 1:29:30 | ||
30 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +58:51 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:14:35 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58) | +59:01 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:27:13 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55) | +1:00:43 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:38:50 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 3 (66) | +1:00:46 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:17:26 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (49) | +1:02:44 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:09:21 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +1:05:05 | Antti Karhunen | 1:30:51 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (19) | +1:05:28 | Saku Asikainen | 1:34:54 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (48) | +1:08:20 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:25:16 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24) | +1:10:11 | Jukka Tani | 1:17:47 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60) | +1:11:16 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:08 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +1:18:24 | Jussi Uitto | 1:20:16 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (28) | +1:20:08 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:25:47 | ||
42 | Koovee 3 (63) | +1:21:35 | Jyri Rantala | 1:55:10 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47) | +1:22:03 | Stefano Raus | 1:24:43 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (33) | +1:27:16 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:16:53 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +1:28:39 | Joel Hakala | 1:48:59 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59) | +1:29:49 | Mikko Laakso | 1:24:35 | ||
47 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67) | +1:30:37 | Antti Anttonen | 1:11:25 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68) | +1:39:43 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:45:28 | ||
49 | MS Parma 3 (64) | +1:46:29 | Jussi Karttila | 1:36:42 | ||
50 | IF Femman (21) | +1:49:35 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:29:42 | ||
51 | OK77 (32) | +2:07:32 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:56:08 | ||
52 | SK Uusi (37) | +2:12:47 | Markus Airila | 1:18:59 | ||
53 | Hauhon Sisu (18) | +2:12:54 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:19:18 | ||
54 | Lahden Taimi (27) | +2:20:08 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:34:21 | ||
55 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23) | +2:21:18 | Santeri Vaara | 1:47:30 |