1201 | Sante Ahonen | OK-Trian | 9:15:00 |   2201 | M10 | |
1202 | Roberto Airoldi | 9:15:00 |   2202 | M10 | ||
1203 | Onni Järvinen | 9:15:00 |   2203 | M10 | ||
1204 | Ville-Veikko Kostiainen | 9:15:00 |   2204 | M10 | ||
1207 | Mikko Mikkola | 9:15:00 |   2207 | M10 | ||
1208 | Kaj Nilsson | 9:15:00 |   2208 | M10 | ||
1209 | Matti Näsi | Hellyyden metsästäjät | 9:15:00 |   2209 | M10 | |
1210 | Toni Oksman | 9:15:00 |   2210 | M10 | ||
1211 | Juhani Reimari | 9:15:00 |   2211 | M10 | ||
1212 | Antti Ruisku | 9:15:00 |   2212 | M10 | ||
1352 | Leo Tenno | Triathlon Vantaa | 9:15:00 |   2352 | M10 | |
1353 | Kimmo Weckman | 9:15:00 |   2353 | M10 | ||
1355 | Jussi Kiehelä | 9:15:00 |   2355 | M10 | ||
1205 | Ali Leivo | 12:15:00 |   2205 | M10 | ||
1206 | Näsi Matti | Hellyyden metsästäjät | 12:15:00 |   2206 | M10 | |
1230 | Juho Alpua Juho | 12:15:00 |   2230 | M10 | ||
1231 | Harri Ehanti | 12:15:00 |   2231 | M10 | ||
1232 | Kari Elomäki | 12:15:00 |   2232 | M10 | ||
1233 | Álvaro Fernández-Llamazares | 12:15:00 |   2233 | M10 | ||
1234 | Albert Gomà | 12:15:00 |   2234 | M10 | ||
1235 | Teemu Heiskanen | 12:15:00 |   2235 | M10 | ||
1236 | Juha Ikäheimo Juha | 12:15:00 |   2236 | M10 | ||
1237 | Jussi Kiehelä | 12:15:00 |   2237 | M10 | ||
1238 | Jussi Kiehelä | 12:15:00 |   2238 | M10 | ||
1239 | Marcel Kocher | 12:15:00 |   2239 | M10 | ||
1240 | Jukka Laulumaa | 12:15:00 |   2240 | M10 | ||
1241 | Tomi Mikkola | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2241 | M10 |
1242 | Jussi Nevanlinna | 12:15:00 |   2242 | M10 | ||
1243 | Teemu Oksanen | 12:15:00 |   2243 | M10 | ||
1244 | Janne Pajusalo | Relex | 12:15:00 |   2244 | M10 | |
1245 | Taneli Rautio | 12:15:00 |   2245 | M10 | ||
1246 | Sampo Riikonen | A!dventures | 12:15:00 |   2246 | M10 | |
1247 | Antti Rikkonen Antti | 12:15:00 |   2247 | M10 | ||
1248 | Toni Taipale | Kuopion UrheiluFysio | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2248 | M10 |
1249 | Kari Valtonen | KPK24/7 | 12:15:00 |   2249 | M10 | |
1250 | Martin Yrjölä | Relex | 12:15:00 |   2250 | M10 | |
1259 | Joonas Harjukallio | Relex | 12:15:00 |   2259 | M10 | |
1356 | Timo Hyvärinen | Mikkeli | 12:15:00 |   2356 | M10 | |
1357 | Janne Kivelä | Kankaanpää | 12:15:00 |   2357 | M10 | |
1358 | Rolf Rautiainen | Samba Running | 12:15:00 |   2358 | M10 | |
1360 | Jari Jylhä | Tampere Trail Running | 12:15:00 |   2360 | M10 | |
1364 | Samu Suutarinen | 12:15:00 |   2364 | M10 | ||
1365 | Tommi Suutarinen | 12:15:00 |   2365 | M10 | ||
1368 | Tuomas Talvioja | 12:15:00 |   2368 | M10 |
1213 | Raisa Ala-Lipasti | KPK247 | 9:15:00 |   2213 | N10 | |
1214 | Ninni Heinonen | 9:15:00 |   2214 | N10 | ||
1215 | Nea Hellman | 9:15:00 |   2215 | N10 | ||
1216 | Iina Hyrylä | 9:15:00 |   2216 | N10 | ||
1217 | Emma Jokinen | 9:15:00 |   2217 | N10 | ||
1218 | Pauliina Kaas | 9:15:00 |   2218 | N10 | ||
1219 | S Laulumaa | 9:15:00 |   2219 | N10 | ||
1220 | Taina Mikkola | 9:15:00 |   2220 | N10 | ||
1221 | Susanna Reimari-Korhonen | 9:15:00 |   2221 | N10 | ||
1223 | Sanna Saksala | 9:15:00 |   2223 | N10 | ||
1224 | Sirpa Salmi | 9:15:00 |   2224 | N10 | ||
1225 | N Silvasto | 9:15:00 |   2225 | N10 | ||
1227 | Katri Tolonen | 9:15:00 |   2227 | N10 | ||
1229 | Heidi Viita | 9:15:00 |   2229 | N10 | ||
1348 | Vera Backström | 9:15:00 |   2348 | N10 | ||
1349 | Elina Kallio | 9:15:00 |   2349 | N10 | ||
1350 | Susanna Snellman | 9:15:00 |   2350 | N10 | ||
1354 | Sonja Kiehelä | 9:15:00 |   2354 | N10 | ||
1222 | Kaisa Saarimaa | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2222 | N10 | |
1226 | Terhi Solmula | keurusselän maratoonarit | 12:15:00 |   2226 | N10 | |
1228 | Elina Viita | 12:15:00 |   2228 | N10 | ||
1251 | Annika Boström-Kumlin | 12:15:00 |   2251 | N10 | ||
1252 | Anna Ehanti | 12:15:00 |   2252 | N10 | ||
1253 | Anette Eriksson | 12:15:00 |   2253 | N10 | ||
1254 | Kristiina Etelämäki | 12:15:00 |   2254 | N10 | ||
1255 | Pauliina Etelämäki-Huhtala | 12:15:00 |   2255 | N10 | ||
1256 | Malin Fagerström | 12:15:00 |   2256 | N10 | ||
1257 | Sara Fraixedas | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2257 | N10 | |
1258 | Anni Haavisto Anni | 12:15:00 |   2258 | N10 | ||
1260 | Minna Heijari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:15:00 |   2260 | N10 | |
1261 | Minna Heijari | Juoksuklubi / Karhulan Katajais | 12:15:00 |   2261 | N10 | |
1262 | Taina Heinonen | 12:15:00 |   2262 | N10 | ||
1263 | Johanna Helke Johanna | 12:15:00 |   2263 | N10 | ||
1264 | Petra Honkala | Relex | 12:15:00 |   2264 | N10 | |
1265 | Janna Hujanen | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2265 | N10 | |
1266 | Merja Humalajoki | 12:15:00 |   2266 | N10 | ||
1267 | Asta Ilvonen | 12:15:00 |   2267 | N10 | ||
1268 | Kaisa Isokääntä | 12:15:00 |   2268 | N10 | ||
1269 | Leena Jämsén Leena | 12:15:00 |   2269 | N10 | ||
1270 | Ulla Järv Ulla | 12:15:00 |   2270 | N10 | ||
1271 | Maija Karlsson | 12:15:00 |   2271 | N10 | ||
1272 | Sanna Keränen | 12:15:00 |   2272 | N10 | ||
1273 | Liisa Kettunen | 12:15:00 |   2273 | N10 | ||
1274 | Hanna Kocher | 12:15:00 |   2274 | N10 | ||
1275 | Tina Kukkurainen-Alaniva Tina | 12:15:00 |   2275 | N10 | ||
1276 | Hanna Laitinen | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2276 | N10 | |
1277 | Aila Leppikangas Aila | 12:15:00 |   2277 | N10 | ||
1278 | Kiia Mantere | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2278 | N10 | |
1279 | Hanna Martikainen | 12:15:00 |   2279 | N10 | ||
1280 | Jenny Martikainen | 12:15:00 |   2280 | N10 | ||
1281 | Tytti Mäkipelto | A!dventures | 12:15:00 |   2281 | N10 | |
1282 | Saija Männistö | 12:15:00 |   2282 | N10 | ||
1283 | Mai Mäntylä | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2283 | N10 | |
1284 | Katariina Nieminen Katariina | 12:15:00 |   2284 | N10 | ||
1285 | Minna Ollikainen | 12:15:00 |   2285 | N10 | ||
1286 | Saija Paavola | Extreme Survival Team | 12:15:00 |   2286 | N10 | |
1287 | Seija Paljakka Seija | 12:15:00 |   2287 | N10 | ||
1288 | Marjo Paloniemi | 12:15:00 |   2288 | N10 | ||
1289 | Elina Peltonen Elina | 12:15:00 |   2289 | N10 | ||
1290 | Heli Perätalo | 12:15:00 |   2290 | N10 | ||
1291 | Soile Prusi | KPK 24/7 | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2291 | N10 |
1292 | Julia Pöyry | OSM | 12:15:00 |   2292 | N10 | |
1293 | Tiina Rekonen | Rasti-Jussit | 12:15:00 |   2293 | N10 | |
1294 | Taru Ronkainen | 12:15:00 |   2294 | N10 | ||
1295 | Sallamaria Salminen | 12:15:00 |   2295 | N10 | ||
1296 | Lia Samuelsson | 12:15:00 |   2296 | N10 | ||
1297 | Elina Saunamäki Elina | 12:15:00 |   2297 | N10 | ||
1298 | Jenni Silakoski | 12:15:00 |   2298 | N10 | ||
1299 | Maria Sobott | 12:15:00 |   2299 | N10 | ||
1300 | Elina Sukula | A!dventures | 12:15:00 |   2300 | N10 | |
1301 | Elina Ternola | 12:15:00 |   421 | N10 | ||
1302 | Marika Vannas | 12:15:00 |   422 | N10 | ||
1359 | Livia Väresmaa | 12:15:00 |   2359 | N10 | ||
1361 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | 12:15:00 |   2361 | N10 | ||
1362 | Annaleena Väkeväinen | 12:15:00 |   2362 | N10 | ||
1363 | Henna Kuittinen | HelTri | 12:15:00 |   2363 | N10 | |
1366 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 12:15:00 |   2366 | N10 | ||
1367 | Johanna Lehtonen | 12:15:00 |   2367 | N10 | ||
1372 | Meri Louhisola | 12:15:00 |   2372 | N10 |