Starttid | 10,0 km |
10,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä | Kuraporras | 10:50:00 | 1:57:50 (1) | ||||
Arto Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 10:50:00 | 2:06:14 (2) | ||||
Ari Kolehmainen Pasi Kallio | Germany | 10:50:00 | 2:25:18 (3) | ||||
Antti Mämmelä Riina Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti | 10:50:00 | 2:25:57 (4) | ||||
Saaramaria Salminen Henriikka Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti | 10:50:00 | 2:27:07 (5) | ||||
Anton Holmback Tommy Holmback | Malax IF | 10:50:00 | 2:31:13 (6) | ||||
Tony Hellstedt Oliver Hellstedt | H.O.T. | 10:50:00 | 2:33:42 (7) | ||||
Ville Kotilehto Jukka Kotilehto | Team Kotilehto | 10:50:00 | 2:33:49 (8) | ||||
Esko Salminen Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 10:50:00 | 2:35:40 (9) | ||||
Hannu Rautio Tuomo Niskala | Poikaviikarit | 10:50:00 | 2:37:47 (10) | ||||
Anne Tuomela Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | Artun idea | 10:50:00 | 2:38:06 (11) | ||||
Mari Favorin-Häkkilä Maritta Penttilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:50:00 | 2:38:16 (12) | ||||
Lari Nissinen Erkki Törmäkangas | Illaksi kotiin | 10:50:00 | 2:40:08 (13) | ||||
Jenni Peltoniemi Leena Holck | YllRa/Pudasjärvi | 10:50:00 | 2:47:46 (14) | ||||
Milla Salo Jonna Niinikangas | Luoteis-Lappi | 10:50:00 | 3:06:58 (15) | ||||
Jari Rinne Arto Mäkinen | Kerppolan Papat | 10:50:00 | 3:08:09 (16) | ||||
Sari Pirttijärvi Markku Hakala | Team Tokka | 10:50:00 | 3:14:44 (17) | ||||
Päivi Rantamartti Kati Ariluoma | Team Neidonkenkä | 10:50:00 | 3:24:40 (18) | ||||
Susanna Maunu Markku Hiltunen | MÖHKÖFANTIT | 10:50:00 | 3:28:30 (19) | ||||
Leena Löytynoja Kari Isokääntä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:50:00 | 3:30:20 (20) | ||||
Heidi Alitalo Päivi Alitalo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 10:50:00 | 3:31:53 (21) | ||||
Niina Vaara Pauliina Rantakeisu | Illaksi kotiin | 10:50:00 | 3:35:38 (22) | ||||
Noora Palosaari Kristiina Ruotsala | napAkat | 10:50:00 | 3:39:45 (23) | ||||
Juha Lappeteläinen Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Juha Lappeteläinen | 10:50:00 | 3:45:48 (24) | ||||
Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:50:00 | 3:46:50 (25) | ||||
Jenni Kaipainen Tiina Vuosku | Luxus | 10:50:00 | 3:47:20 (26) | ||||
Kirsi Hiekkavuo Ilkka Salonen | Eliaksen Eksyjät | 10:50:00 | 3:51:21 (27) | ||||
Tuula Helin Riikka Sievänen | Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy | 10:50:00 | 3:58:44 (28) | ||||
Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus | Oulainen | 10:50:00 | 4:05:04 (29) | ||||
Marko Pirinen Hilla Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:50:00 | 4:28:31 (30) | ||||
Seija Taattola Hanna-Leena Helin | Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat | 10:50:00 | 4:54:16 (31) | ||||
Johanna Peltoniemi Pirjo Latva-Mantila | Horon Pummi | 10:50:00 | 5:34:32 (32) |