Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Mikko Aalto | JurVo | 10:45:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
117 | Kenneth Backlund | NCK-VMsport.fi | 11:11:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
116 | Niki Birling | IBD Cycling | 11:10:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
103 | Jan Elmgren | CCH | 10:57:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
97 | Anssi Enqvist | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:51:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
113 | Rasmus Eriksson | GIF-Chebici | 11:07:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
93 | Samuel Halme | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:47:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
119 | Sasu Halme | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 11:13:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
107 | Niklas Henttala | Akilles | 11:01:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
89 | Kari Holma | KoiIsku | 10:43:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
95 | Jani Hujanen | Racebike Focus/CK Master | 10:49:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
98 | Janne Hämäläinen | GIF-Chebici | 10:52:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
106 | Aleksi Hänninen | Akilles | 11:00:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
126 | Jaakko Hänninen | TWL | 11:20:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
123 | Juho Hänninen | TWL | 11:17:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
110 | Valtteri Härkönen | Racebike Focus/CK Master | 11:04:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
129 | Jesse Kaislavuo | TWL | 11:23:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
81 | Hiski Kanerva | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:35:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
105 | Joni Kanerva | Akilles | 10:59:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
122 | Juha Kangaskokko | OTC | 11:16:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
84 | Mikko Kejo | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:38:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
133 | Otto Kolehmainen | CCH | 11:27:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
102 | Joni Loukkola | Team CCH-KPH | 10:56:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
85 | Henrik Luostarinen | TuUL | 10:39:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
112 | Ville Luoto | KäTa | 11:06:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
101 | Arttu Malviniemi | GIF-Chebici | 10:55:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
120 | Matti Manninen | Bliz-Merida/Koiviston Isku | 11:14:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
88 | Jaakko Mikkilä | Cycle Center Team | 10:42:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
100 | Iiro Mäntyniemi | OTC | 10:54:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
127 | Jarkko Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 11:21:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
108 | Marco-Tapio Niemi | GIF-Chebici | 11:02:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
114 | Johan Nordlund | Racebike Focus/CK Master | 11:08:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
124 | Roope Nurmi | TWL | 11:18:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
83 | Joona Oravamäki | KaKa | 10:37:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
82 | Timo Pesola | KäTa | 10:36:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
109 | Timo Pikkarainen | GIF-Chebici | 11:03:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
111 | Ville Pursiainen | Racebike Focus/CK Master | 11:05:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
125 | Aimo Pyykkönen | Team CCH-KPH | 11:19:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
128 | Samuel Pökälä | TWL | 11:22:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
121 | Erik Relanto | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 11:15:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
134 | Tomi Santasalo | P-P | 11:28:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
118 | Lauri Seppä | GIF-Chebici | 11:12:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
90 | Aleksi Sillanpää | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:44:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
132 | Jonathan Sundfors | Kraft | 11:26:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
135 | Julius Taskinen | IU | 11:29:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
115 | Sami Tiainen | TWL | 11:09:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
104 | Jaakko Toppari | JurVo | 10:58:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
94 | Taneli Turunen | GIF-Chebici | 10:48:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
87 | Stefani Urmas | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 10:41:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
136 | Jesse Uusiperhe | TuUL | 11:30:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
92 | Arto Vainionpää | KaKa | 10:46:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
96 | Laura Vainionpää | Medilaser Team | 10:50:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
86 | Janne Varala | JurVo | 10:40:20 | 10:00:00 | |||
99 | Mika Vilen | Cycle Center Team | 10:53:20 | 10:00:00 |