1 | 1422 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:50 | ||
2 | 1430 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:54 | +4 | |
3 | 1441 | Igor Popov (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:59 | +9 | |
4 | 1113 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 14:17 | +27 | |
5 | 1338 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:24 | +34 | |
6 | 1103 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:26 | +36 | |
7 | 1333 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:30 | +40 | |
8 | 1231 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:35 | +45 | |
9 | 1325 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:37 | +47 | |
1137 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:37 | +47 | ||
11 | 1227 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:38 | +48 | |
12 | 1337 | Tonis Laugesaar (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 14:43 | +53 | |
13 | 1133 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:45 | +55 | |
14 | 1130 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:46 | +56 | |
15 | 1326 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 14:47 | +57 | |
16 | 1324 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:50 | +1:00 | |
17 | 1313 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:52 | +1:02 | |
18 | 1126 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 14:57 | +1:07 | |
1420 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 14:57 | +1:07 | ||
20 | 1300 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:04 | +1:14 | |
21 | 1319 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:07 | +1:17 | |
22 | 1436 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:12 | +1:22 | |
23 | 1429 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:13 | +1:23 | |
24 | 1331 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:15 | +1:25 | |
25 | 1221 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:17 | +1:27 | |
26 | 1120 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20 | +1:30 | |
27 | 1240 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:21 | +1:31 | |
28 | 1237 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 15:23 | +1:33 | |
29 | 1136 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24 | +1:34 | |
30 | 1438 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:25 | +1:35 | |
31 | 1223 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:27 | +1:37 | |
32 | 1139 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 15:33 | +1:43 | |
33 | 1206 | Wouter Leeuws (U) | IF Brahe | BEL | 15:39 | +1:49 | |
34 | 1314 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:10 | +2:20 | |
35 | 1202 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 16:11 | +2:21 | |
36 | 1225 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 16:20 | +2:30 | |
37 | 1306 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:22 | +2:32 | |
38 | 1245 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:32 | +5:42 | |
1100 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1122 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1127 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1132 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1226 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1241 | Sergey Gorokhov (U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | ej startad | |||
1248 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1414 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
1426 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
1431 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1434 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1440 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1444 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1330 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk |