1 | 1644 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 10:28 | ||
2 | 1647 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 10:32 | +4 | |
3 | 1648 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:33 | +5 | |
4 | 1649 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:44 | +16 | |
5 | 1632 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 10:51 | +23 | |
6 | 1642 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 10:58 | +30 | |
7 | 1641 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:59 | +31 | |
1616 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:59 | +31 | ||
9 | 1645 | Evely Kaasiku (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 11:02 | +34 | |
10 | 1639 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:05 | +37 | |
11 | 1629 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:07 | +39 | |
12 | 1643 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 11:29 | +1:01 | |
13 | 1633 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 11:31 | +1:03 | |
14 | 1617 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | +1:08 | |
15 | 1618 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:37 | +1:09 | |
1619 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:37 | +1:09 | ||
17 | 1613 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:40 | +1:12 | |
18 | 1607 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:42 | +1:14 | |
19 | 1626 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:43 | +1:15 | |
1628 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43 | +1:15 | ||
21 | 1640 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:46 | +1:18 | |
22 | 1627 | Annika Rihma (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 11:51 | +1:23 | |
1596 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51 | +1:23 | ||
24 | 1635 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:08 | +1:40 | |
25 | 1636 | Nina Temjakova (U) | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 12:09 | +1:41 | |
26 | 1622 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:14 | +1:46 | |
27 | 1630 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:16 | +1:48 | |
28 | 1606 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:24 | +1:56 | |
29 | 1631 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29 | +2:01 | |
30 | 1612 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38 | +2:10 | |
31 | 1593 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 12:41 | +2:13 | |
32 | 1611 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:43 | +2:15 | |
33 | 1625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:46 | +2:18 | |
34 | 1638 | Sigrid Ruul (U) | Anttolan Urheilijat | EST | 13:10 | +2:42 | |
35 | 1615 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:12 | +2:44 | |
36 | 1590 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:19 | +2:51 | |
37 | 1620 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 13:24 | +2:56 | |
1634 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24 | +2:56 | ||
39 | 1623 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33 | +3:05 | |
40 | 1624 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:44 | +3:16 | |
41 | 1605 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49 | +3:21 | |
42 | 1597 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:51 | +3:23 | |
43 | 1610 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06 | +3:38 | |
44 | 1591 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:20 | +3:52 | |
45 | 1600 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:32 | +4:04 | |
46 | 1604 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:46 | +4:18 | |
47 | 1621 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:57 | +4:29 | |
48 | 1609 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:32 | +5:04 | |
49 | 1601 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 16:01 | +5:33 | |
50 | 1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:02 | +5:34 | |
51 | 1599 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 18:46 | +8:18 |