1235 | Mikko Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1235 | |
1236 | Pekka Keskiaho | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1236 | |
1237 | Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1237 | |
1238 | Juha Hast | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1238 | |
1239 | Ville Kiviniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1239 | |
1240 | Peter Björkgård | Puerto Deportivo De La Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1240 | |
1241 | Paulus Rantajärvi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1241 | |
1242 | Ilkka Mattila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1242 | |
1243 | Mikko Välitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1243 | |
1244 | Janne Savolainen | Pirkanmaan Laatuvälitys Oy | 14:00:00 |   1244 | |
1245 | Jussi Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1245 | |
1246 | Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi | Ipp | 14:00:00 |   1246 | |
1247 | Markku Luusua | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1247 | |
1249 | Janne Hyvärinen | Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Ville Iivarinen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1250 | |
1251 | Petteri Tuuliainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1251 | |
1252 | Lauri Jokipalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1252 | |
1253 | Teemu Hiltunen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1253 | |
1254 | Antti Loppukaarre | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   1254 | |
1255 | Olli Väätäinen | Ideal Plm | 14:00:00 |   1255 | |
1256 | Teemu Kangasharju | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1256 | |
1257 | Jani Vainikka | Masan Mafia | 14:00:00 |   1257 | |
1258 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1258 | |
1259 | Henri Miettinen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1259 | |
1260 | Hannu Marttila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1260 | |
1261 | Heikki Manninen | Siili Solutions Oyj | 14:00:00 |   1261 | |
1262 | Jyrki Mylly | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1262 | |
1263 | Mikko Kuivinen | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1263 | |
1264 | Sami Aromaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1264 | |
1265 | Jukka Kaikkonen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1265 | |
1266 | Juha Miettunen | S-Market Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1266 | |
1267 | Henri Hanhela | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1267 | |
1268 | Jarno Alanne | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1268 | |
1269 | Mikko Parviainen | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   1269 | |
1270 | Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1270 | |
1271 | Jarno Mattila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1271 | |
1272 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 |   1272 | |
1273 | Mika Purhonen | Kittilän Vesihuolto | 14:00:00 |   1273 | |
1274 | Timo Kauppi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1274 | |
1275 | Anssi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1275 | |
1276 | Janne Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1276 | |
1277 | Joonas Jurvakainen | Hyten Parhaat Tytöt | 14:00:00 |   1277 | |
1278 | Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom -68 | 14:00:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1279 | |
1280 | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | 14:00:00 |   1280 | |
1281 | Staffan Östman | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Markus Niemelä | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 |   1282 | |
1283 | Jarno Kiistala | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 |   1283 | |
1284 | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 |   1284 | |
1285 | Kari Kauhanen | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 |   1285 | |
1286 | Kalle Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1286 | |
1287 | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1287 | |
1288 | Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1288 | |
1289 | Joona Holappa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1289 | |
1290 | Jussi Isoaho | Tervarit Juniorit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1290 | |
1291 | Juha Lensu | Raining Blood Tattoo | 14:00:00 |   1291 | |
1292 | Sakari Harju | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1292 | |
1293 | Jani Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1293 | |
1294 | Timo Tolppi | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1294 | |
1295 | Shaun Cormier | Kuntotie | 14:00:00 |   1295 | |
1296 | Paavo Erola | Kankhaan Kalske | 14:00:00 |   1296 | |
1297 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team Peekoo | 14:00:00 |   1297 | |
1298 | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1298 | |
1299 | Henri Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1299 | |
1300 | Kristian Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1300 | |
1301 | Jarkko Kautto | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   301 | |
1302 | Tommi Kunnari | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   302 | |
1303 | Maximilian Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   303 | |
1304 | Vili Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 |   304 | |
1305 | Janne Pohjola | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 |   305 | |
1306 | Toni Isto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   306 | |
1307 | Petri Nykänen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   307 | |
1308 | Petteri Heinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   308 | |
1309 | Arto Naasko | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   309 | |
1310 | Juho Vilppola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   310 | |
1311 | Aleksi Kangasniemi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   311 | |
1312 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Www.jusutraining.com | 14:00:00 |   312 | |
1313 | Mika Gröhn | Kiriryhmä | 14:00:00 |   313 | |
1314 | Mika Autti | Pello | 14:00:00 |   314 | |
1315 | Jukka Hilliaho | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 |   315 | |
1316 | Juha Heiskanen | Pohjolan Mittauspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   316 | |
1317 | Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   317 | |
1318 | Aaro Erola | Kankhan Kalske | 14:00:00 |   318 | |
1319 | Sami Viero | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   319 | |
1320 | Tapio Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   320 | |
1321 | Olli Rannanlahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   321 | |
1322 | Ari Pehkonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   322 | |
1323 | Tuure Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   323 | |
1324 | Otto Tornberg | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 |   324 | |
1325 | Pasi Ranta-Valkama | K. Ranta-Valkama Oy | 14:00:00 |   325 | |
1326 | Pasi Karpinmaa | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   326 | |
1327 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 |   327 | |
1328 | Aleksi Sivula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   328 | |
1329 | Mikko Lassila | Aef | 14:00:00 |   329 | |
1330 | Jyri-Pekka Ollila | Raudanjoen Kuohu | 14:00:00 |   330 | |
1331 | Mikael Sundström | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   331 | |
1332 | Jori Peltola | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   332 | |
1333 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   333 | |
1334 | Henri Kivelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   334 | |
1335 | Morten Priks | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 |   335 | |
1336 | Santeri Uusitalo | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 |   336 | |
1337 | Reima Lehtinen | Salo | 14:00:00 |   337 | |
1338 | Johan Lindberg | Parainen | 14:00:00 |   338 | |
1339 | Jirka Micklin | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   339 | |
1340 | Antti Sipola | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   340 | |
1341 | Harri Knuuti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   341 | |
1342 | Jukka Pitkäkari | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 |   342 | |
1343 | Sauli LeiviskÄ | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   343 | |
1344 | Valtteri Virtanen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   344 | |
1346 | Mika Salmela | Valkeala | 14:00:00 |   346 | |
1347 | Sami Backman | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 |   347 | |
1348 | Erkka Rönkä | Metsokankaan Reipas | 14:00:00 |   348 | |
1349 | Niko Marttiini | Urheiluhieroja Niko Marttiini | 14:00:00 |   349 | |
1350 | Attila Sebe | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   350 | |
1351 | Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | 14:00:00 |   351 | |
1352 | Antti Selivaara | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   352 | |
1353 | Tuomas Lensu | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   353 | |
1354 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Intersport Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   354 | |
1355 | Kalle Keskipoikela | Arctic Athletics | 14:00:00 |   355 | |
1356 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Partakon Haka | 14:00:00 |   356 | |
1357 | Tony Niemelä | Penkkiurheiljoidenlenkkijuoksij | 14:00:00 |   357 | |
1358 | Markku Halonen | Penkkiurheilijoidenlenkkijuoksi | 14:00:00 |   358 | |
1359 | Matti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 |   359 | |
1360 | Mikko Salla | Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt-Palvel | 14:00:00 |   360 | |
1361 | Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Hml | 14:00:00 |   361 | |
1362 | Tommi Nurmi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   362 | |
1363 | Jaakko Pellikka | Rovaniemen LKS | 14:00:00 |   363 | |
1364 | Antti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 |   364 | |
1365 | Tero Lokka | Pl-Center | 14:00:00 |   365 | |
1366 | Mikko Kulmala | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   366 | |
1367 | Jani Hack | Vrj Goup Oy | 14:00:00 |   367 | |
1368 | Heikki Pirttimaa | Runsu | 14:00:00 |   368 | |
1369 | Reko Kauppinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   369 | |
1370 | Tero Tervo | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   370 | |
1371 | Juha Saloranta | Kaarnikka Runners | 14:00:00 |   371 | |
1372 | Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   372 | |
2105 | Timo Heikkilä | Sijoittaja.fi | 14:00:00 |   2105 | |
2115 | Kari Hasa | 14:00:00 |   2115 | ||
2122 | Ari Nevala | Heijarit-Avant | 14:00:00 |   2122 | |
2126 | Janne Raitio | Sarkkirannan Saunojat | 14:00:00 |   2126 | |
2127 | Tommi Elo | Lyötyn Jyske | 14:00:00 |   2127 | |
2129 | Tuomas Niemi | Levi Hotel SPA | 14:00:00 |   2129 | |
2159 | Tuomo Saastamoinen | Yhteyspiste | 14:00:00 |   2159 | |
2160 | Matias Westerberg | Yhteispiste | 14:00:00 |   2160 | |
2161 | Matti Moilanen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   2161 | |
2163 | Raimo Uusitalo | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2163 | |
2165 | Jukka Kuru | AKK | 14:00:00 |   2165 | |
2167 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   2167 | |
2168 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | 14:00:00 |   2168 | |
2170 | Tapio Kangasvuo | JPR/Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   2170 | |
2202 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 |   2202 | |
2208 | Pekka Kytömäki | Illaksi kotiin | 14:00:00 |   2208 | |
2226 | Jari Vaarala | Kitt.Urh. | 14:00:00 |   2226 | |
2235 | Hannu Lumpus | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2235 | |
2240 | Tatu Karjalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2240 | |
2242 | Aapo Marjala | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   2242 | |
2245 | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2245 | |
2253 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 |   2253 | |
2261 | Timo Lattu | 14:00:00 |   2261 | ||
2274 | Aleksei Lukichev | Russia, Apatity, Dinamo Spb | 14:00:00 |   2274 | |
2287 | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   2287 | |
2290 | Ari Niemelä | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2290 |