1 | 133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:10 | ||
2 | 139 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 14:15 | +5 | |
3 | 110 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden SK | FIN | 14:23 | +13 | |
4 | 140 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:31 | +21 | |
5 | 135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:34 | +24 | |
6 | 138 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 14:35 | +25 | |
7 | 121 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 14:38 | +28 | |
8 | 143 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:45 | +35 | |
9 | 145 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:48 | +38 | |
10 | 142 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:49 | +39 | |
11 | 141 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 14:51 | +41 | |
12 | 132 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 15:11 | +1:01 | |
13 | 128 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 15:16 | +1:06 | |
14 | 131 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 15:17 | +1:07 | |
15 | 125 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 15:18 | +1:08 | |
16 | 137 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:39 | +1:29 | |
17 | 134 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:41 | +1:31 | |
18 | 130 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:47 | +1:37 | |
120 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:47 | +1:37 | ||
102 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +1:37 | ||
21 | 103 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:50 | +1:40 | |
22 | 129 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:54 | +1:44 | |
23 | 147 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:59 | +1:49 | |
24 | 109 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:03 | +1:53 | |
25 | 117 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:09 | +1:59 | |
26 | 108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 16:11 | +2:01 | |
27 | 127 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 16:17 | +2:07 | |
28 | 107 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:33 | +2:23 | |
29 | 101 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:48 | +2:38 | |
30 | 148 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:50 | +2:40 | |
31 | 156 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 16:57 | +2:47 | |
32 | 153 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 17:03 | +2:53 | |
33 | 122 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 17:04 | +2:54 | |
34 | 114 | Niina Hulkkonen | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 17:19 | +3:09 | |
35 | 123 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:24 | +3:14 | |
36 | 126 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 17:31 | +3:21 | |
37 | 116 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 17:32 | +3:22 | |
38 | 104 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:42 | +3:32 | |
39 | 152 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:43 | +3:33 | |
40 | 106 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:02 | +3:52 | |
41 | 155 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:07 | +3:57 | |
42 | 154 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:36 | +4:26 | |
43 | 150 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:47 | +4:37 | |
44 | 146 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:06 | +4:56 | |
45 | 151 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39 | +5:29 | |
46 | 111 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:51 | +5:41 |