669 | Pilvi Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:01:00 |   218394 |
670 | Sanni Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   202898 |
671 | Tuuli Jormanainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:03:00 |   41170 |
672 | Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:04:00 |   226595 |
673 | Emilia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 |   198937 |
674 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 |   202868 |
675 | Ronja Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:07:00 |   201666 |
676 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 |   227102 |
677 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:09:00 |   226468 |
678 | Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 |   43917 |
679 | Kaisa Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:11:00 |   501983 |
680 | Alisa Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:12:00 |   232389 |
681 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 |   210493 |
682 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 |   190203 |
683 | Siru Virtanen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:15:00 |   124404 |
684 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 |   227972 |
685 | Aurora Paasikivi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 |   57064 |
686 | Aino Äikäs | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 |   201239 |
687 | Iiris Kajan | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:19:00 |   186685 |
688 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:00 |   54797 |
689 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 |   214770 |
690 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 |   214065 |
691 | Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:23:00 |   190835 |
692 | Silva Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:24:00 |   221579 |
693 | Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:25:00 |   228996 |
694 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:26:00 |   500676 |
695 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:27:00 |   182142 |
696 | Ilona Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 |   227112 |
697 | Salla Poutala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:29:00 |   197555 |
698 | Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:30:00 |   214884 |
699 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 12:31:00 |   201201 |
700 | Salla Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:32:00 |   206959 |
701 | Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:33:00 |   218250 |
702 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:34:00 |   220450 |
703 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 |   222150 |
704 | Wilma Löfgren | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:36:00 |   232372 |
705 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 |   217594 |
706 | Jasmiina Leppälä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:38:00 |   182902 |
707 | Vilma Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 |   229039 |
708 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 12:40:00 |   208627 |
709 | Esther Ståhl | OK Trian | FIN | 12:41:00 |   111086 |
710 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:42:00 |   202642 |
711 | Johanna Niskanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 |   179653 |
712 | Sanni Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:44:00 |   229959 |
713 | Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:45:00 |   204957 |
714 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:46:00 |   217289 |
715 | Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:47:00 |   229830 |
716 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:48:00 |   216204 |