Starttid | 4,1 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:26:00 | 31:04 (1) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:28:00 | 33:02 (2) | |||
Barbora Chaloupská | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 11:02:00 | 33:15 (3) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:06:00 | 33:46 (4) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:20:00 | 34:13 (5) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:56:00 | 34:27 (6) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:30:00 | 35:19 (7) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 36:33 (8) | |||
Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 37:33 (9) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 38:07 (10) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:08:00 | 38:14 (11) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:54:00 | 38:17 (12) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 39:26 (13) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 39:57 (14) | |||
Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 40:15 (15) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:14 (16) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 41:21 (17) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 41:42 (18) | |||
Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 43:02 (19) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:13 (20) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 44:20 (21) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 44:22 (22) | |||
Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 44:45 (23) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:30:00 | 44:49 (24) | |||
Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 44:59 (25) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:42:00 | 45:00 (26) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 45:11 (27) | |||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 46:01 (28) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 48:49 (29) | |||
Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:28:00 | 49:05 (30) | |||
Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 49:25 (31) | |||
Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:10:00 | 53:22 (32) | |||
Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 11:16:00 | 54:35 (33) | |||
Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:18:00 | 54:51 (34) | |||
Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 55:08 (35) | |||
Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:01:54 (36) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:59 (37) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:02:21 (38) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:03:18 (39) |