1 | 62 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 37:53 | ||
2 | 66 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:12 | +19 | |
3 | 44 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:15 | +22 | |
4 | 72 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:45 | +52 | |
5 | 73 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:56 | +1:03 | |
6 | 69 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 39:55 | +2:02 | |
7 | 64 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 40:21 | +2:28 | |
8 | 48 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 41:11 | +3:18 | |
9 | 43 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:31 | +3:38 | |
10 | 71 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:42 | +3:49 | |
11 | 65 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:24 | +4:31 | |
12 | 63 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:27 | +4:34 | |
13 | 54 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:56 | +5:03 | |
14 | 68 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 43:15 | +5:22 | |
15 | 59 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 44:04 | +6:11 | |
16 | 52 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:31 | +6:38 | |
17 | 46 | Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:13 | +7:20 | |
18 | 58 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:34 | +7:41 | |
19 | 45 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 47:15 | +9:22 | |
20 | 34 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:18 | +9:25 | |
21 | 37 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:57 | +10:04 | |
22 | 50 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 48:38 | +10:45 | |
23 | 53 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:14 | +12:21 | |
24 | 55 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:59 | +13:06 | |
25 | 60 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 51:37 | +13:44 | |
26 | 39 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 52:04 | +14:11 | |
27 | 36 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:25 | +14:32 | |
28 | 51 | Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 53:25 | +15:32 | |
29 | 49 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:31 | +15:38 | |
70 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 53:31 | +15:38 | ||
31 | 41 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 54:10 | +16:17 | |
32 | 67 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:51 | +18:58 | |
33 | 40 | Tuomas Puonti | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 57:08 | +19:15 | |
34 | 35 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:56 | +20:03 | |
35 | 42 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 58:45 | +20:52 | |
36 | 56 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 59:31 | +21:38 | |
37 | 61 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:01:55 | +24:02 | |
38 | 38 | Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:09 | +24:16 |