(5,2+5,2+5,2)
1 | 125 | Helsinki 8 | FIN | 1:30:16 | |||
1 Jasmiina Rantala | 35:31 | 14. | |||||
2 Topi Syrjäläinen | 27:22 | 1. | 1:02:54 | 1. | |||
3 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 27:22 | 2. | 1:30:16 | 1. | |||
2 | 103 | Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:30:59 | |||
1 Arttu Kaario | 30:41 | 7. | |||||
2 Veera Klemettinen | 33:14 | 5. | 1:03:56 | 2. | |||
3 Otto Kaario | 27:02 | 1. | 1:30:59 | 2. | |||
3 | 92 | Tampere | FIN | 1:35:07 | |||
1 Sakari Koivuniemi | 31:31 | 8. | |||||
2 Sara Kurth | 35:01 | 7. | 1:06:33 | 4. | |||
3 Aaro Aho | 28:33 | 3. | 1:35:07 | 3. | |||
4 | 83 | Kouvola | FIN | 1:36:37 | |||
1 Pyry Mattila | 32:14 | 10. | |||||
2 Henna Pylvänäinen | 34:18 | 6. | 1:06:32 | 3. | |||
3 Arttu Lindqvist | 30:05 | 7. | 1:36:37 | 4. | |||
5 | 124 | Helsinki 7 | FIN | 1:36:46 | |||
1 Heidi Plit | 35:56 | 15. | |||||
2 Leevi Väisänen | 31:30 | 4. | 1:07:27 | 5. | |||
3 Ville Mannonen | 29:19 | 6. | 1:36:46 | 5. | |||
6 | 81 | Hankasalmi | FIN | 1:38:53 | |||
1 Väinö Johansson | 30:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Roosa Pelkonen | 39:36 | 12. | 1:10:13 | 10. | |||
3 Saul Klemola | 28:40 | 4. | 1:38:53 | 6. | |||
7 | 121 | Helsinki 4 | FIN | 1:39:46 | |||
1 Sanni Norrbacka | 38:55 | 20. | |||||
2 Miika Tala | 29:16 | 3. | 1:08:12 | 6. | |||
3 Henrik Asklöf | 31:34 | 8. | 1:39:46 | 7. | |||
8 | 122 | Helsinki 5 | FIN | 1:40:22 | |||
1 Liinu Nummela | 43:12 | 24. | |||||
2 Anton Salmenkylä | 28:11 | 2. | 1:11:23 | 11. | |||
3 Alvar Palmen | 28:58 | 5. | 1:40:22 | 8. | |||
9 | 105 | Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 1:43:14 | |||
1 Tomi Kyrönlahti | 29:57 | 2. | |||||
2 Kaisa Klemettinen | 40:00 | 14. | 1:09:58 | 9. | |||
3 Lassi Vaismaa | 33:16 | 9. | 1:43:14 | 9. | |||
10 | 102 | Ikaalinen | FIN | 1:46:15 | |||
1 Teemu Oksanen | 30:13 | 4. | |||||
2 Veera Haavisto | 38:06 | 9. | 1:08:20 | 7. | |||
3 Maiju Oksanen | 37:55 | 13. | 1:46:15 | 10. | |||
11 | 94 | Joensuu | FIN | 1:47:28 | |||
1 Oskari Silvennoinen | 30:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Markus Simonen | 39:10 | 11. | 1:09:20 | 8. | |||
3 Siiri Silvennoinen | 38:08 | 14. | 1:47:28 | 11. | |||
12 | 96 | Lahti | FIN | 1:51:23 | |||
1 Aaro Virtanen | 34:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Ella Hyvärinen | 37:10 | 8. | 1:11:59 | 12. | |||
3 Oskari Arvela | 39:24 | 17. | 1:51:23 | 12. | |||
13 | 82 | Sotkamo | FIN | 1:55:26 | |||
1 Veeti Nissinen | 42:47 | 23. | |||||
2 Sanni Alatalo | 38:30 | 10. | 1:21:17 | 17. | |||
3 Pyry Hyppölä | 34:09 | 10. | 1:55:26 | 13. | |||
14 | 88 | Salo | FIN | 1:57:35 | |||
1 Arttu Laaksonen | 29:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Renja Roos | 45:51 | 17. | 1:15:05 | 13. | |||
3 Antti Reiman | 42:29 | 19. | 1:57:35 | 14. | |||
15 | 85 | Imatra | FIN | 1:58:31 | |||
1 Miika Husu | 33:25 | 11. | |||||
2 Essi Korhonen | 48:23 | 24. | 1:21:49 | 18. | |||
3 Markus Parviainen | 36:41 | 12. | 1:58:31 | 15. | |||
16 | 116 | Helsinki 3 | FIN | 2:01:01 | |||
1 Venla Turakainen | 37:43 | 17. | |||||
2 Jonna Juva | 47:00 | 20. | 1:24:44 | 20. | |||
3 Eljas Talja | 36:17 | 11. | 2:01:01 | 16. | |||
17 | 100 | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 2:03:17 | |||
1 Viljo Oripelto | 34:47 | 12. | |||||
2 Heta Virtanen | 43:24 | 15. | 1:18:11 | 14. | |||
3 Saana Kuusinen | 45:06 | 21. | 2:03:17 | 17. | |||
18 | 118 | Jyväskylä 3 | FIN | 2:03:22 | |||
1 Maiju Kovanen | 38:32 | 19. | |||||
2 Satu Kauppinen | 39:39 | 13. | 1:18:12 | 15. | |||
3 Marika Aho | 45:09 | 22. | 2:03:22 | 18. | |||
19 | 97 | Hyvinkää | FIN | 2:04:43 | |||
1 Nuuti Hautakangas | 37:38 | 16. | |||||
2 Laura Kylmälä | 48:03 | 22. | 1:25:41 | 21. | |||
3 Arttu Ylönen | 39:01 | 16. | 2:04:43 | 19. | |||
20 | 113 | Sotkamo 3 | FIN | 2:12:46 | |||
1 Eppu Honkanen | 32:07 | 9. | |||||
2 Maija Keränen | 46:46 | 19. | 1:18:53 | 16. | |||
3 Katariina Aumo | 53:52 | 23. | 2:12:46 | 20. | |||
21 | 106 | Hankasalmi 2 | FIN | 2:17:18 | |||
1 Niko Vaenerberg | 38:07 | 18. | |||||
2 Julia Väliheikki | 44:55 | 16. | 1:23:03 | 19. | |||
3 Jenna Viianen | 54:14 | 24. | 2:17:18 | 21. | |||
22 | 95 | Hamina-Valkeakoski (U) | FIN | 2:19:10 | |||
1 Raita Pakkanen | 49:01 | 26. | |||||
2 Jutta Ojala | 50:07 | 25. | 1:39:08 | 23. | |||
3 Seeti Salonen | 40:01 | 18. | 2:19:10 | 22. | |||
23 | 84 | Vantaa/Kauniainen/Lohja (U) | FIN | 2:19:33 | |||
1 Aino Palmen | 53:20 | 31. | |||||
2 Roosa Laine | 47:13 | 21. | 1:40:33 | 25. | |||
3 Vilppu Viinikainen | 38:59 | 15. | 2:19:33 | 23. | |||
24 | 91 | Lappeenranta | FIN | 2:33:07 | |||
1 Venla Vesikko | 49:23 | 27. | |||||
2 Karoliina Ahvonen | 48:13 | 23. | 1:37:37 | 22. | |||
3 Sara Ruokonen | 55:29 | 25. | 2:33:07 | 24. | |||
25 | 108 | Sotkamo 2 | FIN | 2:37:22 | |||
1 Elisa Sirviö | 52:12 | 29. | |||||
2 Elisa Kiiskinen | 1:00:09 | 28. | 1:52:22 | 28. | |||
3 Joni Korhonen | 45:00 | 20. | 2:37:22 | 25. | |||
26 | 111 | Oulu 2 | FIN | 2:50:22 | |||
1 Joona Holappa | 53:04 | 30. | |||||
2 Lotta Sankelo | 46:11 | 18. | 1:39:16 | 24. | |||
3 Tiia Impiö | 1:11:06 | 26. | 2:50:22 | 26. | |||
114 | Oulu 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Jere Nissinen | 30:16 | 5. | |||||
2 Suvi Päkkilä | 1:36:39 | 29. | 2:06:56 | 29. | |||
3 Annika Uusitalo | ej startad | ||||||
99 | Kokkola | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Jenna Hietala | 47:19 | 25. | |||||
2 Biskop Greza | 58:15 | 27. | 1:45:34 | 26. | |||
3 Mikko Poutanen | ej startad | ||||||
98 | Muhos | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Sara Niva | 51:57 | 28. | |||||
2 Heini Niva | 56:03 | 26. | 1:48:01 | 27. | |||
3 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
123 | Helsinki 6 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Essi Roininen | 48:26 | bröt | |||||
2 Essi Ståhlberg | 48:37 | ej startad | |||||
3 Tuuli Heikkilä | ej startad | ||||||
115 | Hankasalmi 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Raisa Kantanen | 52:52 | disk | |||||
2 Anni Pohjalainen | 44:18 | ej startad | |||||
3 Petri Pirhonen | 48:21 | ej startad | |||||
107 | Tampere 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Leevi Keronen | 31:32 | disk | |||||
2 Otso Westerlund | 33:41 | ej startad | |||||
3 Saara Korhonen | 48:14 | ej startad | |||||
93 | Oulu | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Sami Härkönen | 33:12 | disk | |||||
2 Juliaana Näsi | 39:45 | ej startad | |||||
3 Aapo Viippola | 32:07 | ej startad | |||||
90 | Kuopio | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Mikko Lavi | 39:16 | 22. | |||||
2 Annika Sopo | ej startad | ||||||
3 Hanna Leppävuori | ej startad | ||||||
89 | Tuusula/Kerava/Asikkala (U) | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Hanna Malinen | 59:43 | disk | |||||
2 Hanna Hakuli | 58:31 | ej startad | |||||
3 Benjamin Lamberg | 33:56 | ej startad | |||||
86 | Rovaniemi | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Aleksi Härkönen | 39:13 | 21. | |||||
2 Saana Portimojärvi | ej startad | ||||||
3 Juho Määttä | ej startad |