Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,05 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalle Keskipoikela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:01 (3) | 1:13:39 (1) | 1:13:49 | ||
2. | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:00 (1) | 1:14:41 (2) | 1:14:51 | |
3. | Kari Poutiainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:43 (5) | 1:17:07 (3) | 1:17:17 | |
4. | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:33 (6) | 1:17:16 (4) | 1:17:26 | |
5. | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:01 (2) | 1:17:44 (5) | 1:17:56 | |
6. | Ismo Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:40 (7) | 1:19:48 (6) | 1:20:00 | |
7. | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:39 (8) | 1:20:07 (7) | 1:20:17 | |
8. | Arto Hiltula | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:46 (9) | 1:21:58 (8) | 1:22:08 | |
9. | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:02 (4) | 1:22:25 (9) | 1:22:35 | |
10. | Jari Kangasniemi | Oulun Jätehuolto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:00 (10) | 1:22:32 (10) | 1:22:43 | |
11. | Arto Vanha | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:53 (13) | 1:25:07 (11) | 1:25:20 | |
12. | Seppo Väyrynen | Rasti Pielinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:46 (12) | 1:25:13 (12) | 1:25:24 | |
13. | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:44 (14) | 1:25:17 (13) | 1:25:26 | |
14. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 41:43 (11) | 1:25:25 (14) | 1:25:38 | |
15. | Kauko Tuisku | RDS | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:59 (15) | 1:27:20 (15) | 1:27:31 | |
16. | Panu-Pekka Pohjola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:23 (16) | 1:27:38 (16) | 1:27:51 | ||
17. | Paavo Lehto | Fibroc | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:23 (18) | 1:27:50 (17) | 1:28:02 | |
18. | Juha Juopperi | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:50 (20) | 1:28:16 (18) | 1:28:27 | |
19. | Taisto Latvalehto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:18 (23) | 1:28:21 (19) | 1:28:33 | |
20. | Juha Honkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:17 (22) | 1:28:28 (20) | 1:28:41 | |
21. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:49 (19) | 1:28:45 (21) | 1:28:56 | |
22. | Jussi Korhonen | Juntit OK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:23 (17) | 1:29:09 (22) | 1:29:21 | |
23. | Petri Vanninen | Kuusiston Jylhä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:21 (26) | 1:29:14 (23) | 1:29:27 | |
24. | Ilkka Vänskä | Kuusiston Jylhä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:21 (27) | 1:29:24 (24) | 1:29:36 | |
25. | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:20 (25) | 1:29:26 (25) | 1:29:37 | |
26. | Marko Kokemäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:24 (29) | 1:29:47 (27) | 1:29:57 | ||
27. | AnnaLeena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen Urheilija | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:24 (28) | 1:29:47 (26) | 1:29:57 | |
28. | Kari Kautio | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:59 (34) | 1:30:06 (28) | 1:30:18 | |
29. | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:43 (31) | 1:30:19 (29) | 1:30:30 | |
30. | Petri Kaisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:07 (21) | 1:30:28 (30) | 1:30:39 | ||
31. | Marko Pekkarinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:01 (35) | 1:30:31 (31) | 1:30:43 | |
32. | Teemu Hasu | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:41 (30) | 1:30:34 (32) | 1:30:45 | |
33. | Adrian Chirica | OTC | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:16 (37) | 1:30:52 (33) | 1:31:04 | |
34. | Teppo Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:17 (38) | 1:30:53 (34) | 1:31:06 | |
35. | Päkkilä Lauri | Jopera | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:52 (32) | 1:31:05 (35) | 1:31:17 | |
36. | Markku Haapamäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:17 (39) | 1:31:07 (36) | 1:31:18 | |
37. | Ilkka Miettunen | Matek90540 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:18 (40) | 1:31:27 (37) | 1:31:39 | |
38. | Jukka Kitinprami | Raahe | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:20 (24) | 1:31:43 (38) | 1:31:54 | |
39. | Jarmo Niemelä | Elvak OY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:09 (46) | 1:31:54 (39) | 1:32:07 | |
40. | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:04 (36) | 1:32:01 (40) | 1:32:12 | |
41. | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:58 (33) | 1:32:18 (41) | 1:32:29 | |
42. | Matti Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:23 (48) | 1:32:51 (42) | 1:33:03 | |
43. | Ilpo Seppänen | Selkosen Metsäsäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:04 (53) | 1:33:14 (43) | 1:33:24 | |
44. | Veli-Matti Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:40 (42) | 1:33:17 (44) | 1:33:29 | |
45. | Oula Mommo | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:13 (47) | 1:33:29 (45) | 1:33:40 | |
46. | Jarmo Hartikka | Jääli | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:09 (57) | 1:34:06 (46) | 1:34:17 | |
47. | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:58 (44) | 1:34:31 (47) | 1:34:43 | ||
48. | Antti Siipola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:09 (58) | 1:35:26 (48) | 1:35:39 | ||
49. | Jouni Koljonen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:12 (59) | 1:35:29 (49) | 1:35:42 | ||
50. | Markku Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:08 (45) | 1:35:45 (50) | 1:35:57 | |
51. | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:54 (52) | 1:35:49 (51) | 1:36:03 | |
52. | Markus Karttunen | OAMK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:33 (50) | 1:35:55 (52) | 1:36:08 | |
53. | Pekka Kukkula | Iin yritys | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:18 (41) | 1:35:58 (53) | 1:36:09 | |
54. | Pertti Haapamäki | OTC | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:08 (55) | 1:35:59 (54) | 1:36:09 | |
55. | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:09 (56) | 1:36:17 (55) | 1:36:29 | |
56. | Marika Käkelä | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:22 (62) | 1:36:20 (56) | 1:36:30 | |
57. | Andrew Pattison | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:54 (43) | 1:36:29 (57) | 1:36:40 | |
58. | Saija Mustonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:18 (65) | 1:36:33 (58) | 1:36:44 | |
59. | Do Nguyen | Liikuntakeskus Laiffi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:17 (77) | 1:36:57 (59) | 1:37:05 | |
60. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan niittomihet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:45 (51) | 1:37:11 (60) | 1:37:23 | |
61. | Johan Löfgren | OTC | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:25 (66) | 1:37:33 (61) | 1:37:46 | |
62. | Jukka Kinnunen | Muhos | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:22 (61) | 1:38:11 (62) | 1:38:22 | |
63. | Martin Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:25 (63) | 1:38:15 (63) | 1:38:26 | |
64. | Ilkka Rahko | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:42 (69) | 1:38:15 (64) | 1:38:28 | ||
65. | Olli Kyllönen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:17 (60) | 1:38:25 (65) | 1:38:39 | |
66. | Aki Aunola | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:32 (49) | 1:38:43 (66) | 1:38:57 | |
67. | Jorma Puurunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:21 (85) | 1:38:47 (67) | 1:38:58 | ||
68. | Mikko Viitanen | Northern Trailrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:21 (87) | 1:38:47 (68) | 1:38:59 | |
69. | Elli-Tarja Hallikainen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:27 (67) | 1:39:06 (69) | 1:39:19 | ||
70. | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmon Kiva | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:08 (54) | 1:39:38 (70) | 1:39:53 | |
71. | Saku Moilanen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:41 (68) | 1:39:42 (71) | 1:39:55 | ||
72. | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:48 (70) | 1:39:53 (72) | 1:40:08 | |
73. | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:49 (71) | 1:40:00 (73) | 1:40:14 | |
74. | Tarja Schroderus | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:51 (72) | 1:40:03 (74) | 1:40:14 | |
75. | Jari Meriläinen | HauE | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:21 (86) | 1:40:10 (75) | 1:40:22 | |
76. | Matti Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:11 (75) | 1:40:21 (76) | 1:40:33 | |
77. | Heikki Latvakoski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:33 (89) | 1:40:34 (77) | 1:40:46 | ||
78. | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:59 (80) | 1:40:54 (78) | 1:41:04 | |
79. | Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:07 (84) | 1:40:56 (79) | 1:41:07 | |
80. | Oskari Lehtovaara | Lahti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:55 (109) | 1:41:24 (80) | 1:41:35 | |
81. | Atso Pasma | Utbildning Nord | SWE | 12:15:00 | 50:02 (82) | 1:41:28 (81) | 1:41:40 | |
82. | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:56 (93) | 1:41:34 (82) | 1:41:44 | |
83. | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:59 (79) | 1:41:43 (83) | 1:41:56 | |
84. | Tapani Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:34 (90) | 1:41:48 (84) | 1:42:01 | |
85. | Jaakko Wuollet | Oulun Loistosähkö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:56 (73) | 1:41:52 (85) | 1:42:04 | |
86. | Petteri Yliniemi | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:49 (92) | 1:41:55 (86) | 1:42:07 | |
87. | Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:12 (76) | 1:42:19 (87) | 1:42:32 | |
88. | Mikko Räsänen | Hemascon OY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:06 (83) | 1:42:31 (88) | 1:42:46 | |
89. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:45 (100) | 1:42:46 (90) | 1:42:58 | |
90. | Tomi Heilimo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:59 (78) | 1:42:46 (89) | 1:42:59 | ||
91. | Antti Hauru | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:18 (94) | 1:43:11 (91) | 1:43:25 | ||
92. | Ilpo Ohtamaa | Ohtamaa OY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:57 (74) | 1:43:19 (92) | 1:43:34 | |
93. | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:40 (91) | 1:43:22 (93) | 1:43:36 | |
94. | Jouko Lehtola | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:00 (81) | 1:43:45 (94) | 1:43:57 | |
95. | Antti Untola | Jääli | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:45 (99) | 1:43:48 (95) | 1:44:02 | |
96. | Marko Männistö | Raahe | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:32 (88) | 1:43:52 (96) | 1:44:03 | |
97. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:35 (97) | 1:43:52 (97) | 1:44:05 | |
98. | Anu Hilli | Muhos | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:24 (96) | 1:43:52 (98) | 1:44:06 | |
99. | Keijo Keisu | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:21 (107) | 1:44:16 (99) | 1:44:30 | |
100. | Elli Översti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:20 (95) | 1:44:37 (100) | 1:44:51 | |
101. | Miikka Kärkkäinen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:21 (106) | 1:44:55 (101) | 1:45:09 | |
102. | Mika Ervasti | Ekovilla | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:55 (112) | 1:45:02 (102) | 1:45:12 | |
103. | Maijaliisa Mikkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:04 (104) | 1:45:07 (103) | 1:45:19 | |
104. | Marjut Vesa | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:20 (105) | 1:45:13 (104) | 1:45:27 | |
105. | Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:03 (103) | 1:46:14 (105) | 1:46:28 | |
106. | Juha Sarviaho | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:52 (64) | 1:46:19 (106) | 1:46:35 | |
107. | Marko Piirainen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:37 (118) | 1:46:24 (107) | 1:46:38 | ||
108. | Mikko Santaniemi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:35 (98) | 1:46:32 (108) | 1:46:48 | |
109. | William Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:55 (113) | 1:46:50 (109) | 1:47:00 | |
110. | Marika Paloniemi | Helsinki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:55 (110) | 1:47:01 (110) | 1:47:15 | |
111. | Johanna Sandsten | Haaparanta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:30 (108) | 1:47:03 (111) | 1:47:16 | |
112. | Sipe Karvinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:00 (102) | 1:47:20 (112) | 1:47:34 | |
113. | Erkki Päkkilä | CCSB Helsinki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:55 (111) | 1:47:25 (113) | 1:47:37 | |
114. | Niklas Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:46 (121) | 1:47:30 (114) | 1:47:40 | |
115. | Ville Lampela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:56 (114) | 1:47:41 (115) | 1:47:54 | ||
116. | Tuomo Saastamoinen | Yhteyspiste | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:46 (101) | 1:48:16 (116) | 1:48:31 | |
117. | Lasse Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:46 (120) | 1:48:36 (117) | 1:48:49 | |
118. | Benjam Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:56 (115) | 1:49:37 (118) | 1:49:51 | |
119. | Anne Saromaa | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:16 (116) | 1:49:59 (119) | 1:50:12 | |
120. | Maria Kakko | Muhos | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:25 (123) | 1:50:05 (120) | 1:50:16 | |
121. | Petri Taskinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:23 (138) | 1:50:11 (121) | 1:50:22 | |
122. | Sanna Kreku | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:33 (132) | 1:50:37 (122) | 1:50:50 | ||
123. | Laura Herva | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:20 (128) | 1:50:39 (123) | 1:50:53 | ||
124. | Raakel Ryykkönen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:38 (119) | 1:50:45 (124) | 1:51:00 | |
125. | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:44 (124) | 1:51:00 (125) | 1:51:15 | |
126. | Keijo Kettunen | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:32 (131) | 1:51:01 (126) | 1:51:16 | |
127. | Kari Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:03 (122) | 1:51:18 (127) | 1:51:33 | |
128. | Markku Toijala | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:20 (117) | 1:51:36 (128) | 1:51:50 | |
129. | Laura Alasaarela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:55 (141) | 1:51:47 (129) | 1:52:01 | ||
130. | Lotta Saarela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:31 (139) | 1:52:07 (130) | 1:52:20 | ||
131. | Jussi Haukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:21 (150) | 1:52:10 (131) | 1:52:23 | |
132. | Outi Rajaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:53 (140) | 1:52:19 (132) | 1:52:31 | ||
133. | Helka Lehto | Fibroc | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:14 (143) | 1:52:19 (132) | 1:52:31 | |
134. | Jonna Pitkänen | Oravantien Kiitäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:23 (129) | 1:52:24 (134) | 1:52:38 | |
135. | Susanna Kuoppamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:22 (137) | 1:53:00 (135) | 1:53:15 | |
136. | Henna Rossi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:22 (136) | 1:53:23 (136) | 1:53:36 | ||
137. | Antti Siltakoski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:33 (133) | 1:53:28 (137) | 1:53:45 | ||
138. | Jarno Haapakoski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:14 (127) | 1:53:46 (138) | 1:53:59 | ||
139. | Tommi Jokelainen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:50 (125) | 1:53:50 (139) | 1:54:03 | ||
140. | Emilia Pätsi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:06 (142) | 1:53:57 (140) | 1:54:11 | ||
141. | Paula Vedmann | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:54 (126) | 1:54:09 (141) | 1:54:23 | |
142. | Juho Käkelä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (165) | 1:54:39 (142) | 1:54:50 | ||
143. | Juhani Kerkelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (165) | 1:54:39 (142) | 1:54:50 | |
144. | Kirsi Laitakari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:35 (145) | 1:54:50 (144) | 1:55:04 | ||
145. | Thomas Wihlamn | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:38 (134) | 1:55:59 (145) | 1:56:16 | |
146. | Juha Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (168) | 1:56:51 (146) | 1:57:04 | |
147. | Heli Haataja | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:26 (159) | 1:56:53 (148) | 1:57:05 | |
148. | Joni Haataja | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:25 (158) | 1:56:52 (147) | 1:57:05 | |
149. | Riiko Ahonen | TM Arizona Chemical | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:09 (184) | 1:57:35 (149) | 1:57:48 | |
150. | Santeri Kotajärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:19 (149) | 1:57:45 (150) | 1:58:01 | |
151. | Markku Mattila | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:10 (170) | 1:57:59 (151) | 1:58:15 | |
152. | Satu Jaara | Ii | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:00 (155) | 1:58:13 (152) | 1:58:25 | |
153. | Piritta Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:23 (151) | 1:58:34 (153) | 1:58:48 | ||
154. | Petri Tiuraniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:02 (163) | 1:58:46 (154) | 1:58:59 | ||
155. | Piia Seppänen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:36 (175) | 1:58:54 (156) | 1:59:04 | ||
156. | Pekka Mankila | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:26 (130) | 1:58:53 (155) | 1:59:04 | |
157. | Sari Honka | Liminka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:26 (160) | 1:59:16 (157) | 1:59:29 | |
158. | Marja-Leena Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:31 (152) | 1:59:26 (158) | 1:59:42 | |
159. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:39 (135) | 1:59:47 (160) | 1:59:59 | |
160. | Seppo Luosujärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:30 (144) | 1:59:43 (159) | 2:00:00 | ||
161. | Marja Rajasärkkä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:36 (146) | 1:59:56 (161) | 2:00:11 | ||
162. | Risto Haataja | Posio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:18 (148) | 2:00:02 (162) | 2:00:18 | |
163. | Pasi Koskela | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:47 (161) | 2:00:10 (163) | 2:00:26 | |
164. | Mari Saviaro | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:47 (154) | 2:00:31 (164) | 2:00:44 | ||
165. | Anitta Tauriainen | Tervola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:01 (181) | 2:00:57 (165) | 2:01:12 | |
166. | Harri Hietala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:41 (176) | 2:01:03 (166) | 2:01:18 | ||
167. | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:25 (157) | 2:01:10 (167) | 2:01:27 | |
168. | Erja Wikstedt | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:35 (185) | 2:01:16 (168) | 2:01:31 | ||
169. | Jaakko Okkonen | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (164) | 2:01:27 (169) | 2:01:42 | |
170. | Ville Laitila | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:41 (147) | 2:01:49 (170) | 2:02:04 | |
171. | Pauliina Rasinkangas | Team Tiirot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:45 (153) | 2:02:05 (172) | 2:02:19 | |
172. | Kaarina Länkinen | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:10 (156) | 2:02:03 (171) | 2:02:22 | |
173. | Riitta Ylilehto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (168) | 2:02:13 (173) | 2:02:29 | ||
174. | Pekka Uusitalo | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:08 (183) | 2:02:19 (174) | 2:02:33 | |
175. | Juha Harjulahti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:41 (177) | 2:02:58 (175) | 2:03:14 | ||
176. | Tarja Huru | HAukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:34 (174) | 2:03:03 (176) | 2:03:19 | |
177. | Toivo Riikola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:55 (180) | 2:03:40 (177) | 2:03:54 | ||
178. | Juha Anttila | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:44 (192) | 2:04:27 (178) | 2:04:43 | ||
179. | Hannele Laukkanen | OYS | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:52 (194) | 2:04:39 (179) | 2:04:56 | |
180. | Topias Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:53 (195) | 2:04:41 (180) | 2:04:57 | |
181. | Sirkka Kalermo | Tervola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:02 (182) | 2:05:38 (181) | 2:05:56 | |
182. | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:09 (167) | 2:05:45 (182) | 2:06:01 | |
183. | Nina Kainua | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:15 (172) | 2:05:48 (183) | 2:06:05 | ||
184. | Antti Kemppainen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:34 (229) | 2:05:56 (184) | 2:06:09 | ||
185. | Kari Jaronen | Tuikkula | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:10 (171) | 2:06:13 (185) | 2:06:29 | |
186. | Jaana Holmström | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:53 (179) | 2:07:21 (186) | 2:07:37 | ||
187. | Sirpa Kiianmies | Kannus | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:51 (162) | 2:07:25 (187) | 2:07:44 | |
188. | Hanna Sirviö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:47 (193) | 2:08:07 (188) | 2:08:22 | ||
189. | Maiju Tolonen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:31 (173) | 2:08:09 (189) | 2:08:26 | ||
190. | Eeva Eskola | Nivala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:47 (187) | 2:08:47 (190) | 2:09:01 | |
191. | Olli Liinamaa | SK-Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:08 (196) | 2:08:50 (191) | 2:09:06 | |
192. | Ella Liinamaa | SK-Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:09 (197) | 2:08:50 (192) | 2:09:07 | |
193. | Paula Portti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:13 (202) | 2:09:06 (193) | 2:09:20 | ||
194. | Hedi Klasila | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:39 (186) | 2:09:25 (194) | 2:09:37 | ||
195. | Henna Lahtinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:00 (189) | 2:09:50 (195) | 2:10:05 | ||
196. | Laura Makkonen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:35 (200) | 2:10:14 (196) | 2:10:27 | ||
197. | Miira Peltomaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:16 (198) | 2:10:30 (197) | 2:10:45 | ||
198. | Satu Alapuranen | Oftadent Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:44 (201) | 2:10:39 (198) | 2:10:54 | |
199. | Janika Torro | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:27 (191) | 2:11:04 (199) | 2:11:20 | ||
200. | Kari Heljasvaara | Kastellin Kalttaajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:23 (207) | 2:11:10 (200) | 2:11:24 | |
201. | Ville Maunu | Kastellin Kalttaajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:23 (208) | 2:11:10 (201) | 2:11:24 | |
202. | Jaana Elorinne | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:15 (209) | 2:14:41 (202) | 2:14:55 | |
203. | Marjukka Wihlman | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:47 (211) | 2:14:51 (203) | 2:15:07 | |
204. | Tiina Petäistö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:38 (230) | 2:14:57 (204) | 2:15:13 | ||
204. | Charlotta Henriksson | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:40 (231) | 2:14:57 (205) | 2:15:13 | ||
206. | Heikki Huhanantti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:23 (206) | 2:15:03 (206) | 2:15:20 | ||
207. | Johanna Ahokumpu | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:20 (205) | 2:15:03 (207) | 2:15:20 | |
208. | Pauliina Rauhala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:14 (204) | 2:15:06 (209) | 2:15:24 | ||
209. | Sulevi Rauhala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:14 (203) | 2:15:05 (208) | 2:15:25 | ||
210. | Arto Kivimäki | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:15 (210) | 2:15:20 (210) | 2:15:37 | |
211. | Eveliina Pirkola | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:23 (218) | 2:15:24 (211) | 2:15:38 | ||
212. | Sari Kyötikki | Gynovia Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:01 (214) | 2:15:28 (212) | 2:15:40 | |
213. | Sami Lakomäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:21 (224) | 2:15:55 (213) | 2:16:09 | ||
214. | Ismo Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:35 (199) | 2:16:40 (214) | 2:16:58 | |
215. | Anu Rajakangas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:46 (234) | 2:17:08 (215) | 2:17:26 | ||
216. | Raimo Ruotsalainen | Raahen Maitohapot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:15 (190) | 2:17:41 (216) | 2:17:58 | |
217. | Enna Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:22 (227) | 2:17:48 (217) | 2:18:05 | |
218. | Merita Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:32 (220) | 2:17:50 (218) | 2:18:07 | |
218. | Tarja Jussila | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:32 (219) | 2:17:51 (219) | 2:18:07 | ||
220. | Taru-Tuuli Huisman-Kaakinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:17 (223) | 2:18:14 (221) | 2:18:32 | ||
221. | Susanna Ojala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:17 (222) | 2:18:14 (220) | 2:18:32 | ||
222. | Riikka Kurunlahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:32 (233) | 2:18:35 (222) | 2:18:51 | |
223. | Tiina Löfman | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:56 (221) | 2:18:35 (223) | 2:18:53 | ||
224. | Marja Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:52 (213) | 2:18:41 (224) | 2:18:59 | |
225. | Timo Ylimaunu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:22 (225) | 2:19:15 (225) | 2:19:34 | ||
226. | Erja Ypyä | Nivala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:22 (226) | 2:19:17 (226) | 2:19:37 | |
227. | Kirsi Mäntykorpi | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:03 (215) | 2:19:41 (227) | 2:19:59 | |
228. | Aino Paukkeri | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:34 (239) | 2:19:58 (228) | 2:20:10 | |
229. | Lotta Kumpula | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:58 (188) | 2:20:18 (229) | 2:20:39 | |
230. | Anne Bergman | T | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:51 (212) | 2:21:36 (230) | 2:21:54 | |
231. | Sari Haapakangas | Liminka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:23 (228) | 2:21:51 (231) | 2:22:06 | |
232. | Maarit Hyytinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:11 (235) | 2:22:05 (232) | 2:22:22 | ||
233. | Salla Honkakunnas | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:10 (217) | 2:22:15 (234) | 2:22:34 | |
234. | Malla Kivilompolo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:10 (216) | 2:22:15 (233) | 2:22:34 | ||
235. | Minna Leppilahti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:36 (242) | 2:23:53 (235) | 2:24:12 | ||
236. | Samuli Leppilahti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:36 (243) | 2:23:54 (236) | 2:24:12 | ||
237. | Maria Niinimaa | SWE | 12:15:00 | 1:11:32 (240) | 2:24:29 (238) | 2:24:44 | ||
238. | Piia Kontio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:33 (241) | 2:24:29 (237) | 2:24:44 | ||
239. | Päivi Ylilehto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:58 (232) | 2:24:42 (239) | 2:24:59 | ||
240. | Jori Pisilä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:45 (178) | 2:24:55 (240) | 2:25:15 | ||
241. | Jenni Kuutti | KP Tri | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:33 (238) | 2:26:05 (241) | 2:26:20 | |
242. | Markku Ylikauma | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:15:12 (249) | 2:28:28 (242) | 2:28:47 | |
243. | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:12:39 (245) | 2:29:03 (243) | 2:29:23 | |
244. | Simo Silvola | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:13 (236) | 2:30:16 (245) | 2:30:35 | |
245. | Iina Silvola | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:14 (237) | 2:30:16 (244) | 2:30:35 | |
246. | Risto Häkli | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:14:09 (246) | 2:32:24 (246) | 2:32:42 | ||
247. | Jaakko Rättilä | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:19:11 (252) | 2:32:58 (247) | 2:33:12 | |
248. | Pirkko Keskitalo | KiimU | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:12:17 (244) | 2:33:22 (248) | 2:33:42 | |
249. | Jenni Rask | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:22:47 (254) | 2:39:10 (249) | 2:39:27 | ||
250. | Sini Hanhisuanto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:14:34 (247) | 2:39:20 (250) | 2:39:40 | ||
251. | Kirsi-Maria Kilpijärvi | OYS | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:14:50 (248) | 2:39:51 (251) | 2:40:08 | |
252. | Arja Läärä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:20:47 (253) | 2:45:33 (252) | 2:45:50 | ||
253. | Terhi Ruokangas | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:18:43 (251) | 2:47:35 (253) | 2:47:55 | |
254. | Tero Isopoussu | Taivalkosken Kuohu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:18:42 (250) | 2:47:36 (254) | 2:48:00 | |
Petteri Seppänen | FIN | 12:15:00 | bröt |