Starttid | 4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:09:00 | 32:54 (1) | |||
Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:17:00 | 34:10 (2) | |||
Riina Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:31:00 | 35:15 (3) | |||
Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:45:00 | 36:20 (4) | |||
Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:39:00 | 36:25 (5) | |||
Mari Koivunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:35:00 | 36:32 (6) | |||
Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 13:21:00 | 36:56 (7) | |||
Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:15:00 | 37:32 (8) | |||
Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:41:00 | 37:44 (9) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:33:00 | 38:15 (10) | |||
Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 13:13:00 | 38:26 (11) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:29:00 | 39:05 (12) | |||
Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:55:00 | 39:10 (13) | |||
Satu Sintonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:43:00 | 40:07 (14) | |||
Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:33:00 | 41:49 (15) | |||
Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:19:00 | 42:10 (16) | |||
Tuija Laine-Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:47:00 | 42:40 (17) | |||
Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:27:00 | 42:48 (18) | |||
Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:25:00 | 42:51 (19) | |||
Terhi Kauppila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:05:00 | 43:31 (20) | |||
Anastasia Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 44:13 (21) | |||
Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:53:00 | 45:05 (22) | |||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:23:00 | 45:23 (23) | |||
Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:35:00 | 45:35 (24) | |||
Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 46:06 (25) | |||
Sonja Päivinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 48:04 (26) | |||
Elina Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:31:00 | 51:10 (27) | |||
Jenni Castrén | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:07:00 | 51:32 (28) | |||
Matilda Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 52:46 (29) | |||
Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:41:00 | 53:16 (30) | |||
Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 58:24 (31) | |||
Tuula Hyytiäinen | Navi | FIN | 12:49:00 | 59:51 (32) | |||
Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:03:55 (33) | |||
Kati Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:14:29 (34) |