1 | 104 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:22 | ||
2 | 89 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 18:29 | +7 | |
3 | 125 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 18:32 | +10 | |
4 | 119 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 18:33 | +11 | |
5 | 103 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 18:40 | +18 | |
6 | 95 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 18:52 | +30 | |
7 | 100 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:31 | +1:09 | |
8 | 83 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:57 | +1:35 | |
9 | 128 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:07 | +1:45 | |
10 | 101 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 20:26 | +2:04 | |
11 | 121 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:29 | +2:07 | |
12 | 122 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31 | +2:09 | |
13 | 106 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:33 | +2:11 | |
14 | 118 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 20:44 | +2:22 | |
15 | 87 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 20:54 | +2:32 | |
113 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 20:54 | +2:32 | ||
17 | 102 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:12 | +2:50 | |
18 | 99 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:22 | +3:00 | |
19 | 127 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:31 | +3:09 | |
20 | 94 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 21:35 | +3:13 | |
21 | 107 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:51 | +3:29 | |
22 | 111 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:58 | +3:36 | |
23 | 92 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:07 | +3:45 | |
24 | 124 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:17 | +3:55 | |
25 | 110 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:22 | +4:00 | |
26 | 93 | Lilja Österman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +4:04 | |
85 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +4:04 | ||
28 | 86 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:49 | +4:27 | |
29 | 90 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:56 | +4:34 | |
30 | 91 | Ilona Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:02 | +4:40 | |
31 | 112 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:10 | +4:48 | |
32 | 120 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:21 | +4:59 | |
33 | 84 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:24 | +5:02 | |
34 | 105 | Päivi Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 23:28 | +5:06 | |
35 | 96 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:39 | +5:17 | |
36 | 97 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:42 | +5:20 | |
37 | 117 | Hilla Rudanko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:00 | +5:38 | |
38 | 114 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 24:16 | +5:54 | |
39 | 115 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:21 | +5:59 | |
40 | 108 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 25:00 | +6:38 | |
41 | 126 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 25:16 | +6:54 | |
42 | 81 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:26 | +7:04 | |
43 | 82 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:27 | +7:05 | |
44 | 88 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:08 | +7:46 | |
45 | 116 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 26:45 | +8:23 | |
46 | 109 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:16 | +8:54 | |
47 | 123 | Orvokki Mattila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:45 | +11:23 | |
98 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
129 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | disk |