1 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (558) | 1:11:32 | Kari Myllymäki | 25:47 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (544) | +2:15 | Matias Arola | 21:23 | ||
3 | Niittymäen Noutajat (539) | +3:04 | 25:05 | |||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (552) | +3:35 | Annika Viilo | 24:34 | ||
5 | Tio Rättens Män (553) | +5:25 | Tuomas Ojanen | 25:29 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (524) | +6:38 | Tapio Ristimäki | 22:19 | ||
7 | Nousiaisten Alku 3 (540) | +7:52 | Kimmo Valtonen | 24:57 | ||
8 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (541) | +8:02 | Reima Rantanen | 24:18 | ||
9 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +13:33 | Kimmo Berg | 23:51 | ||
10 | Laihian Luja 2 (535) | +17:45 | Pirjo Viianen | 32:10 | ||
11 | Rasti 88 (545) | +20:17 | Minna Seppänen | 32:28 | ||
12 | Suomusjärven Sisu (551) | +20:35 | Terhi Sinnelä | 36:25 | ||
13 | UNO SK (554) | +21:09 | Heikki Pesola | 28:29 | ||
14 | Kalvolan Keihäs (528) | +23:49 | Viljo Oripelto | 23:37 | ||
15 | Nousiaisten Alku/ Eura (542) | +24:31 | Sonja Eura | 34:40 | ||
16 | OK Trian (543) | +24:52 | Mikaela Borgman | 33:23 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (557) | +25:16 | Miina Ruoti | 36:53 | ||
18 | Anttolan Urheilijat (521) | +25:27 | Jarno Marttinen | 44:44 | ||
19 | UNO SK 2 (555) | +25:34 | Sami Breilin | 32:58 | ||
20 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (533) | +25:50 | Jouni Loisa | 40:51 | ||
21 | Laihian Luja (534) | +27:14 | Jenna Viianen | 33:30 | ||
22 | Hyvinkään Rasti (525) | +30:08 | Teemu Kantelinen | 33:14 | ||
23 | Solf IK (550) | +30:55 | Virpi Snickars | 38:34 | ||
24 | Kauhajoen Karhu (529) | +30:58 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 39:31 | ||
25 | UNO SK 3 (556) | +31:35 | Timo Seppälä | 47:50 | ||
26 | RTV Orienteering (549) | +32:41 | Eila Valonen | 43:03 | ||
27 | Rasti E4 (546) | +40:08 | Kirsi Kihlström | 35:01 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (537) | +40:39 | Tarja Simola | 46:20 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (536) | +42:34 | Tuomas Rokka | 44:11 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles 2 (523) | +52:18 | Janna Koivisto | 52:06 | ||
31 | Kalvolan Keihäs (527) | +57:37 | Saara Oripelto | 37:02 | ||
Kymin Suunnistajat (532) | disk | Hannu Währn | (43:15) |