Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,9 km
Mål
6,0 km
 
1.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:55:00   41:07 (1)  46:51  
2.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:31:00   42:10 (2)  48:42  
3.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:53:00   43:23 (4)  49:01  
4.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  10:41:00   43:20 (3)  49:20  
5.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   45:06 (5)  51:48  
6.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:59:00   46:20 (6)  52:15  
7.   Jukka Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:07:00   46:26 (7)  52:17  
8.   Matti Myllynen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   48:23 (10)  54:19  
9.   Reijo Kuoppala Nastolan Terä  FIN  10:43:00   48:00 (8)  54:29  
10.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  10:37:00   49:26 (11)  55:40  
11.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:25:00   48:14 (9)  55:48  
12.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:13:00   51:56 (12)  57:41  
13.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  10:51:00   52:55 (13)  59:55  
14.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:11:00   53:25 (14)  1:00:10  
15.   Ari Linna Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:33:00   56:52 (15)  1:03:37  
16.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:45:00   57:24 (16)  1:04:46  
17.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:05:00   59:30 (18)  1:06:19  
18.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   59:11 (17)  1:07:08  
19.   Sergey Bondarev Russia  RUS  11:03:00   1:02:04 (19)  1:08:12  
20.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:29:00   1:02:37 (20)  1:09:57  
21.   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:09:00   1:03:05 (21)  1:10:31  
22.   Pascal Legere France  FRA  11:01:00   1:03:40 (22)  1:10:42  
23.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  10:27:00   1:04:39 (25)  1:11:32  
24.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:21:00   1:04:49 (26)  1:11:54  
25.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:11:00   1:04:17 (24)  1:11:56  
26.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:13:00   1:03:59 (23)  1:17:39  
27.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:09:00   1:20:36 (27)  1:29:58  
28.   Kari Pajunen Navi  FIN  10:23:00   1:28:12 (28)  1:38:13  
   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:17:00      disk  
   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00      ej startad  
   Juha Ferin Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:39:00      bröt  
   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  10:47:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English