1 | 238 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:27:59 | | |
2 | 243 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:14 | +15 | |
3 | 221 | Maria Nakonechnaya | Kaliningrad | FIN | 1:29:58 | +1:59 | |
4 | 194 | Ilona Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:55 | +3:56 | |
5 | 199 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:17 | +8:18 | |
6 | 193 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:02 | +9:03 | |
7 | 191 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:15 | +9:16 | |
| 245 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:15 | +9:16 | |
9 | 249 | Laura Virkki | | FIN | 1:40:18 | +12:19 | |
10 | 230 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:41:31 | +13:32 | |
11 | 252 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:41:39 | +13:40 | |
12 | 222 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:31 | +15:32 | |
13 | 211 | Evelina Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:01 | +17:02 | |
14 | 239 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:46:48 | +18:49 | |
15 | 214 | Vilma Lamminpää | Team Lamminpää | FIN | 1:48:53 | +20:54 | |
16 | 212 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:48:54 | +20:55 | |
17 | 341 | Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:49:17 | +21:18 | |
18 | 213 | Susanna Lamminpää | Team Lamminpää | FIN | 1:49:55 | +21:56 | |
19 | 224 | Tiina Paavola | Kojootti | FIN | 1:51:12 | +23:13 | |
20 | 235 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:54:43 | +26:44 | |
21 | 237 | Hanna Taimèn | - | FIN | 1:56:20 | +28:21 | |
22 | 205 | Bea Karling | Espoo-Vantaan Paljumelojat | FIN | 1:58:32 | +30:33 | |
23 | 202 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:59:55 | +31:56 | |
24 | 240 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:28 | +32:29 | |
25 | 343 | Teija Varis | HS | FIN | 2:01:40 | +33:41 | |
26 | 244 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:03:01 | +35:02 | |
27 | 231 | Pinja Rantama | Power Gainers | FIN | 2:04:12 | +36:13 | |
28 | 190 | Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:52 | +37:53 | |
29 | 197 | Kaisa Haverinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:06:01 | +38:02 | |
30 | 329 | Anni Alirekola | TVV Tuusula | FIN | 2:08:14 | +40:15 | |
31 | 208 | Noora Kuikka | Siskokset 2 | FIN | 2:08:42 | +40:43 | |
32 | 209 | Jaana Kuisma | Siskokset 2 | FIN | 2:08:43 | +40:44 | |
33 | 226 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:08:54 | +40:55 | |
34 | 198 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:08:55 | +40:56 | |
35 | 225 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:08:56 | +40:57 | |
36 | 217 | Anna Luukkonen | | FIN | 2:09:05 | +41:06 | |
37 | 200 | Anna Hintikka | | FIN | 2:09:27 | +41:28 | |
38 | 196 | Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:11:17 | +43:18 | |
39 | 233 | Hanna Rosti | | FIN | 2:11:34 | +43:35 | |
| 242 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 2:11:34 | +43:35 | |
41 | 192 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 2:11:58 | +43:59 | |
42 | 204 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 2:15:21 | +47:22 | |
43 | 349 | Maija Knutti | vac | FIN | 2:16:34 | +48:35 | |
44 | 250 | Laura Väänänen | | FIN | 2:18:49 | +50:50 | |
45 | 220 | Maija Mykkänen | - | FIN | 2:20:53 | +52:54 | |
46 | 210 | Emma Kunnari | - | FIN | 2:20:54 | +52:55 | |
47 | 227 | Maria Susanna Pitko | - | FIN | 2:21:57 | +53:58 | |
48 | 241 | Jenni Uusihonko | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 2:31:37 | +1:03:38 | |
49 | 218 | Johanna Maliniemi | | FIN | 2:58:02 | +1:30:03 | |
50 | 234 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 3:03:58 | +1:35:59 | |
51 | 248 | Saara Vihma | I-HAH Ry | FIN | 3:17:59 | +1:50:00 | |
52 | 246 | Mirjami Vihma | - | FIN | 3:18:00 | +1:50:01 | |
53 | 247 | Pauliina Vihma | - | FIN | 3:18:02 | +1:50:03 | |