1699 | Marke Aho | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1699 |
1700 | Anna Alakuijala | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1700 |
1701 | Petra Ala-Viuhkola | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1701 |
1702 | Pirkko Autio | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1702 |
1703 | Hanna Eteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1703 |
1704 | Tuija Halvari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1704 |
1705 | Eija Hannola | Ivalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1705 |
1706 | Sari Honka | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1706 |
1707 | Miia Huhtanen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1707 |
1708 | Satu Huovinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1708 |
1709 | Anna Häkkinen | Sinettä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1709 |
1710 | Niina Jaara | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1710 |
1711 | Noora Jansson | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1711 |
1712 | Johanna Jokela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1712 |
1713 | Katja Järvenpää | Sale Toppila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1713 |
1714 | Riitta Kankaala | Tervaväylän koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1714 |
1715 | Tarja Karinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1715 |
1716 | Katja Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1716 |
1717 | Tiina Karjalainen | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1717 |
1718 | Laila Kimpimäki | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1718 |
1719 | Kaisa Kinnunen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1719 |
1720 | Maarit Knuutinen | Sale Pyhäntä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1720 |
1721 | Johanna Jokela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1721 |
1722 | Heli Komulainen | Sonkajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1722 |
1723 | Anu Korpi | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1723 |
1724 | Minna Kovalainen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1724 |
1725 | Merja Kurikka | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1725 |
1726 | Sanna-Maaria Kurki | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1726 |
1727 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1727 |
1728 | Erika Kylmänen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1728 |
1729 | Kaisa Kärppä | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1729 |
1730 | Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1730 |
1731 | Katri Laitinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1731 |
1732 | Leila Latvakoski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1732 |
1733 | Katja Leinonen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1733 |
1734 | Kaisa Lehtiö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1734 |
1735 | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1735 |
1736 | Pirjo Lumme | Bos Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1736 |
1737 | Marjut Luoma | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1737 |
1738 | Satu Luukkanen | Innokas Medical | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1738 |
1739 | Mira Mella | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1739 |
1740 | Sanna Mella-Aho | Juoksunaika | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1740 |
1741 | Kirsi Mertaniemi | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1741 |
1742 | Anne-Mari Mäki | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1742 |
1743 | Tarja Mäkitalo | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1743 |
1744 | Annukka Mäntyniemi | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1744 |
1745 | Sari Määttä | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1745 |
1746 | Martta Neuvonen | Kannus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1746 |
1747 | Anu Nuojua | Kentaurit98 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1747 |
1748 | Johanna Nykänen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1748 |
1749 | Saana Pelkonen | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1749 |
1750 | Päivi Peltokorpi | Kannus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1750 |
1751 | Mervi Pietikäinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1751 |
1752 | Sari Riihimäki | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1752 |
1753 | Katja Rimpioja | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1753 |
1754 | Leena Ristiharju | Oulu/OSAO KauL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1754 |
1755 | Päivi Rönkä-Tikkanen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1755 |
1756 | Miia Salo | Amarillo Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1756 |
1757 | Satu Sax | Pukumies | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1757 |
1758 | Johanna Sipilä | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1758 |
1759 | Päivi Tauriainen | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1759 |
1760 | Marika Tiiperi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1760 |
1761 | Mira Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1761 |
1762 | Piia Valppu | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1762 |
1763 | Susanna Vasela | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1763 |
1764 | Paula Vedman | Oulu/OSAO KauL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1764 |
1765 | Sandra Wilson | Arizona Chemical | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1765 |
1766 | Eija Virkkala | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1766 |
1767 | Tuulikki Väinämö | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1767 |
1768 | Anne Väisänen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1768 |
1769 | Niina Ylitalo | Kannus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1769 |
2121 | Hanna Kauppila | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2121 |
2319 | Katja Tikkanen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2319 |
2344 | Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2344 |
2345 | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2345 |
2354 | Päivi Hyrynkangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2354 |
2374 | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2374 |
2401 | Hanna Niemi | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2401 |
2408 | Hanna-Leena Loukovaara | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2408 |
2425 | Mervi Pietikäinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2425 |
2426 | Mari Koivikko | NMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2426 |
2435 | Sanna Sandström | Kiviniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2435 |
2446 | Heli Räisänen | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2446 |
2447 | Taina Olkkola | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2447 |
2475 | Ilse-Elina Heikkilä | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2475 |
2477 | Outi Väänänen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2477 |
2501 | Sanna Daavitsainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2501 |
2541 | Anne-Maria Ilo | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2541 |
2556 | Riikka Peltokorpi | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2556 |
2561 | Anna-Mari Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2561 |