1384 | Kaija Nissilä | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1384 |
1832 | Riina Ek-Hietanen | Nordea/Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1832 |
2165 | Henna Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   2165 |
2276 | Aino-kaisa Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   2276 |
3001 | Päivi Määttä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3001 | |
3002 | Pirjo Karjalainen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3002 | |
3008 | Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3008 |
3016 | Teija Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3016 |
3017 | Virpi Aula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3017 |
3019 | Satu Parkkila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3019 |
3020 | Marja Niskasaari | OYS vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3020 |
3024 | Sonja Seppälä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3024 |
3025 | Sanna Henriksson | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3025 |
3026 | Susanna Junnonaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3026 |
3027 | Kreetta Liikamaa | Kolari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3027 |
3028 | Kati Liinamaa-Pasma | OAKK | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3028 |
3030 | Maija Kumpula | Haukioutaan Veikot | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3030 |
3031 | Anni Saunajoki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3031 |
3034 | Jonna Mikkonen | Salla | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3034 |
3037 | Tiina Määttä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3037 |
3039 | Veera Adolfsen | Käpylä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3039 |
3041 | Ann-Loise Haga | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3041 |
3042 | Jaana Kittilä | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3042 |
3043 | Satu Torvinen | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3043 |
3044 | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilä Kaure | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3044 |
3045 | Sari Ylitalo | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3045 |
3046 | Maarit Reininharhu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3046 | |
3048 | Maija Lahtinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3048 |
3049 | Riikka Muurimäki | Kauhava | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3049 |
3052 | Ritva Karjalainen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3052 |
3054 | Anna-Maija Huusko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3054 |
3056 | Riikka Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3056 |
3057 | Katja Pappinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3057 |
3058 | Riikka Tulppo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3058 |
3060 | Silja Kantola | Siikalatva | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3060 |
3061 | Susanna Kurikka | Siikalatva | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3061 |
3062 | Sohvi Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3062 |
3063 | Anna Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3063 |
3064 | Anniina Meriläinen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3064 |
3131 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3131 |
3293 | Taru Hiunpää-Muotka | Muonio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3293 |
3315 | Lotta Pasma | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3315 |
3393 | Maarit Marttila | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3393 |
3471 | Jonna Achrén | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3471 |
3472 | Hannele Ahola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3472 |
3473 | Marjo Ahola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3473 |
3474 | Kirsi Ahonen | Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3474 |
3475 | Talvikki Ahonen | Filantropia ry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3475 |
3476 | Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3476 |
3477 | Saara Airaksinen | Metsähallitus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3477 |
3478 | Satu Alapuranen | Oftadent Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3478 |
3479 | Maria Alaviitala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3479 |
3480 | Marja Anttila | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3480 |
3481 | Jaana Arola | Oulun hätäkeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3481 |
3482 | Riitta Aspelund | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3482 |
3483 | Emilia Attias | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3483 |
3484 | Mia Autio | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3484 |
3485 | Anja Eilittä-Liuski | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3485 |
3486 | Lotta Ekdahl | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3486 |
3487 | Sanna Ekdahl | Puskalaneräveikot | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3487 |
3488 | Pirjo Elovuoma-Käyrä | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3488 |
3490 | Anna Ervasti-Gussander | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3490 |
3491 | Katja Fali | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3491 |
3492 | Sonja Fisk | Sokos Hotel Vaakuna | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3492 |
3493 | Annika Giavedoni | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3493 |
3494 | Anne Grall | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3494 |
3495 | Birgitta Greus | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3495 |
3496 | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3496 |
3497 | Kaisa Haapala | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3497 |
3498 | Laura Haapala | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3498 |
3499 | Pia Haapaniemi | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3499 |
3500 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3500 |
3501 | Maarit Haataja | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3501 |
3502 | Päivi Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3502 |
3503 | Ritva Haataja | ABC Vaala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3503 |
3504 | Päivi Haipus | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3504 |
3505 | Minna Hakala-Oden | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3505 |
3506 | Jenni Halkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3506 |
3507 | Jutta Halonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3507 |
3508 | Maarit Halttu | Rulepa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3508 |
3509 | Sirkka Hankonen | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3509 |
3510 | Piritta Hannukari | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3510 |
3511 | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3511 |
3512 | Anne Harjuhaahto | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3512 |
3513 | Taina Harjuniemi | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3513 |
3514 | Elina Harri | Sievi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3514 |
3515 | Emilia Hartikainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3515 |
3516 | Piia Hasa | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3516 |
3517 | Sini Haulos | Sito Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3517 |
3518 | Hanna Hautala | Konnun Tehovompatit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3518 |
3519 | Suvi Hautamäki | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3519 |
3520 | Heidi Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3520 |
3521 | Johanna Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3521 |
3522 | Mari Heikkinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3522 |
3523 | Tarja Heikkinen | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3523 |
3524 | Terttu Heikkinen | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3524 |
3525 | Anne Maarit Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3525 |
3526 | Johanna Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3526 |
3527 | Sanna Heinikoski | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3527 |
3528 | Hannele Heinonen | Oulun seurakuntayhtymä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3528 |
3529 | Sirkka Heiskanen | Siemens | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3529 |
3530 | Satu Heiskari | Innokas Medical | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3530 |
3531 | Henriikka Helistö | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3531 |
3532 | Riikka Hentilä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3532 |
3533 | Siiri Hietanen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3533 |
3534 | Marie Hildén | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3534 |
3535 | Jaana Hilli | Oulu/OSAO KauL | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3535 |
3536 | Tuija Hilli | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3536 |
3537 | Riitta Hiltunen | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3537 |
3538 | Satu Himanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3538 |
3539 | Hillevi Hooli | Ei Seuraa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3539 |
3540 | Minna Huhta | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3540 |
3541 | Riikka Huhtala | Alavieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3541 |
3542 | Pauliina Huovinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3542 |
3543 | Tarja Huovinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3543 |
3544 | Minna Huttula | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3544 |
3545 | Henna Huttunen | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3545 |
3546 | Sinikka Huusko | Kauneus- ja hyvinvointikeskus H | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3546 |
3547 | Kati Hynynen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3547 |
3548 | Sanna Häkkilä-Ruottinen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3548 |
3549 | Tuire Illikainen | Tube&Kake | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3549 |
3550 | Katriina Inget | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3550 |
3551 | Sari Isojämsä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3551 |
3552 | Päivi Isokoski | Oulu/Palvelukeskus Runola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3552 |
3553 | Päivi Isopoussu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3553 |
3554 | Riikka Istolahti | Lapua | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3554 |
3555 | Seija Jaakkola | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3555 |
3556 | Sari Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3556 |
3557 | Marjut Jaanu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3557 |
3558 | Maarit Jaurakkajärvi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3558 |
3559 | Merja Jokela | Kela | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3559 |
3560 | Anneli Jokelainen | Oulu International School | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3560 |
3561 | Tarja Jouha | Vuorentausta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3561 |
3562 | Outi Jukola | Kalajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3562 |
3563 | Leena Jungner | Kvevlax Idrottsvänner | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3563 |
3564 | Terhi Junttila | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3564 |
3565 | Sari Juntunen | Oulu/OSAO KauL | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3565 |
3566 | Piia Juujärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3566 |
3567 | Tuula Juurikka | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3567 |
3568 | Saara Juutinen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3568 |
3569 | Hanna Haanpää-Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3569 |
3570 | Anu Jyrkkä | Kastellin apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3570 |
3571 | Sirpa Järnfors | Forssi Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3571 |
3572 | Minna Järvelä | Korvensuoran Kopukat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3572 |
3573 | Mira Järvelä | Ilmajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3573 |
3574 | Merja Kaarre | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3574 |
3575 | Pooja Kakkar | OULU | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3575 |
3576 | Jonna Kalermo-Poranen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3576 |
3577 | Marjo Kallunki | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3577 |
3578 | Minna Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3578 |
3579 | Helmi Kamula | Pyhäntä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3579 |
3580 | Noora Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3580 |
3581 | Tiina Kangas | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3581 |
3582 | Marika Kangasniemi | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3582 |
3583 | Päivi Kannelniemi | Muurame | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3583 |
3584 | Ella Kantola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3584 |
3585 | Tarja Karvonen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3585 |
3586 | Kaisa Kehus | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3586 |
3587 | Marita Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3587 |
3588 | Asta Keisu | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3588 |
3589 | Leena Kela | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3589 |
3590 | Maria Kela | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3590 |
3591 | Mervi Kenakkala | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3591 |
3592 | Tarja Kerttula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3592 |
3593 | Heli Keränen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3593 |
3594 | Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3594 |
3595 | Riikka Kestilä | Sale Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3595 |
3596 | Outi Keto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3596 |
3597 | Ella Kilpeläinen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3597 |
3598 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3598 |
3599 | Kirsi-Maria Kilpijärvi | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3599 |
3600 | Jaana Kinnunen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3600 |
3601 | Jenni Kinnunen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3601 |
3602 | Kati Kittilä | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3602 |
3603 | Jarna Kivijakola-Määttä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3603 |
3604 | Anne Kivimäki | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3604 |
3605 | Anne Kivimäki | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3605 |
3606 | Senni Kiviniemi | Limingan apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3606 |
3607 | Susanna Kiviniemi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3607 |
3608 | Heidi Kjellman | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3608 |
3609 | Kati Koivukangas | Tube&Kake | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3609 |
3610 | Hanna-Mari Koivukoski | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3610 |
3611 | Helena Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3611 |
3612 | Heidi Kokko | Ylikiimingin koti-koulutoimikun | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3612 |
3613 | Sanna Kokkoniemi | Sortolan Jäätelö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3613 |
3614 | Nina Komu | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3614 |
3615 | Outi Komula | Oulu/Palvelukeskus Runola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3615 |
3616 | Daria Kondrateva | Arkangel | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3616 |
3617 | Tanja Kontiainen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3617 |
3618 | Selma Kontio | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3618 |
3619 | Mervi Korkiakoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3619 |
3620 | Tuula Korpela | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3620 |
3621 | Elina Korva | Terveystalo Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3621 |
3622 | Anni Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3622 |
3623 | Johanna Koskela | Ylivieska/ei seuraa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3623 |
3624 | Sari Koskela | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3624 |
3625 | Tanja Koskela | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3625 |
3626 | Riitta Kotka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3626 |
3627 | Mirja Krause | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3627 |
3628 | Merja Krekilä | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3628 |
3629 | Tarja Krunniniva | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3629 |
3630 | Mari Kuisma | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3630 |
3631 | Tiina Kuisma | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3631 |
3632 | Henna Kuivala | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3632 |
3633 | Kati Kuivalainen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3633 |
3634 | Susanna Kujala | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3634 |
3635 | Anne Kukkonen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3635 |
3636 | Sanna Kullberg | KU-58 | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3636 |
3637 | Jaana Kumpulainen | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto OY | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3637 |
3638 | Riitta Kumpumäki | Terveystalo Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3638 |
3639 | Marjo Kunnari | Alko Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3639 |
3640 | Maaria Kuntola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3640 |
3641 | Minna Kuoppala | OsNa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3641 |
3642 | Mari Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3642 |
3643 | Saila Kurki | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3643 |
3644 | Eija Kurkinen-Kauppila | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3644 |
3645 | Hanna Kurtti | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3645 |
3646 | Kaisa Kurtti | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3646 |
3647 | Sanna Kurvinen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3647 |
3648 | Jaana Kuukasjärvi | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3648 |
3649 | Jenni Kuukasjärvi | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3649 |
3650 | Ritva Kuula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3650 |
3651 | Outi Kuusiniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3651 |
3652 | Tuula Kuusisto | Oulu/Palvelukeskus Runola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3652 |
3653 | Sallamari Kyllönen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3653 |
3654 | Marja Kynsijärvi | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3654 |
3655 | Sari Kyötikki | Gynovia Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3655 |
3656 | Riitta Kähkönen | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3656 |
3657 | Heli Kälkäjä | Oulu/Palvelukeskus Runola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3657 |
3658 | Tiina Kärki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3658 |
3659 | Marika Kärnä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3659 |
3660 | Mari Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3660 |
3661 | Kirsi Laitakari | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3661 |
3662 | Heli Lappeteläinen | OsNa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3662 |
3663 | Victoria Latva-Rasku | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3663 |
3664 | Hilkka Laurila | Pyhäntä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3664 |
3665 | Meimi Laurila | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3665 |
3666 | Matleena Laurinolli | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3666 |
3667 | Ritva Lehto | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3667 |
3668 | Anna-Katarina Lehtola | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3668 |
3669 | Mirva Lehtonen | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3669 |
3670 | Heidi Lehtonurmi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3670 |
3671 | Anne Leinonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3671 |
3672 | Kirsti Leinonen | SYKE | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3672 |
3673 | Mari Lepistö | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3673 |
3674 | Emma Leppälä | Team Sigma | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3674 |
3675 | Jonna Liedes | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3675 |
3676 | Merja Lieto | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3676 |
3677 | Merja Liikanen | Autodude | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3677 |
3678 | Johanna Linna | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3678 |
3679 | Anniina Loiske | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3679 |
3680 | Anu Lukkari | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3680 |
3681 | Alma Luokkanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3681 |
3682 | Tiia Lyytinen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3682 |
3683 | Carina Läntinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3683 |
3684 | Juliaana Lääkkölä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3684 |
3685 | Paula Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3685 |
3686 | Minna Löytynoja | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3686 |
3687 | Annemari Mahlakaarto | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3687 |
3688 | Pilvi Mannerkorpi | Squeezy Team | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3688 |
3689 | Johanna Manninen | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3689 |
3690 | Jonna Manninen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3690 |
3691 | Anett Marjeta-Illikainen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3691 |
3692 | Laura Imponen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3692 |
3694 | Kaisa Matikainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3694 |
3695 | Birgitta Matinheikki | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3695 |
3697 | Johanna Maunu | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3697 |
3698 | Kati Maunuksela | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3698 |
3699 | Sirpa Melamies | Limingan apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3699 |
3700 | Katja Meriläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3700 |
3701 | Riina Meriläinen-Juurikka | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3701 |
3702 | Mirja Mertala | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3702 |
3703 | Terhi Mets | Mindgame Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3703 |
3704 | Anna Metsävainio | Oulu Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3704 |
3705 | Karita Mettovaara | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3705 |
3706 | Tiina Mikkola | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3706 |
3707 | Tiina Mikkonen | Maustaja Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3707 |
3708 | Heli Moilanen | Puolanka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3708 |
3709 | Marika Moilanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3709 |
3710 | Riikka Moilanen | We run Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3710 |
3711 | Tarja Murtomäki | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3711 |
3712 | Raili Mustonen | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3712 |
3713 | Saila Myllylä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3713 |
3714 | Päivi Mäenpää | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3714 |
3715 | Tiia Mähönen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3715 |
3716 | Minna Mäkelä | Muhoksen tk | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3716 |
3717 | Sanna Mäkelä | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3717 |
3718 | Eeva Mäkeläinen | Puolanka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3718 |
3719 | Päivi Mäkimartti | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3719 |
3720 | Mona Mäkinen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3720 |
3721 | Saana Männistö | Kalajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3721 |
3722 | Sanna Mäntynenä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3722 |
3723 | Anna-Riikka Määttä | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3723 |
3724 | Merja Määttä | Prisma Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3724 |
3725 | Sanna Määttä | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3725 |
3726 | Laura Narkiniemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3726 |
3727 | Josefiina Nauha | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3727 |
3728 | Linda Nevalainen | Kaustinen | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3728 |
3729 | Riina Nguyen | Filantropia ry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3729 |
3730 | Sari Niemelä | Yli-ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3730 |
3731 | Sanna Niemi | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3731 |
3732 | Marianna Nikki | Konecranes | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3732 |
3733 | Tuula Nikkilä | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3733 |
3734 | Kaisa Nikula | F-Secure | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3734 |
3735 | Essi Nikumaa | Pello | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3735 |
3736 | Anu Niskanen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3736 |
3737 | Marianne Nissinen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3737 |
3738 | Arja Nousiainen | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3738 |
3739 | Milla Nygren | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3739 |
3740 | Tanja Nyrhinen | F-Secure | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3740 |
3741 | Mira Näyhä | Kiviniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3741 |
3742 | Heidi Oijusluoma | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3742 |
3743 | Tiina Oikarinen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3743 |
3744 | Sanna Oja | Hydnum Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3744 |
3745 | Anneli Ojala | Tikkakoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3745 |
3746 | Jonna Ollila | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3746 |
3747 | Jenni Orpana | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3747 |
3748 | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3748 |
3749 | Yulia Ovodkova | Moscow Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3749 |
3750 | Laura Paakkola | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3750 |
3751 | Tiina Paaso | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3751 |
3752 | Saara Paavola | Kuivaniemen Keskustanaiset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3752 |
3753 | Kirsi Pajala | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3753 |
3754 | Heidi Palo | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3754 |
3755 | Anneli Palokangas | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3755 |
3756 | Milla Pantsar | Caverion | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3756 |
3757 | Kaisa Pappila | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3757 |
3758 | Minna Partanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3758 |
3759 | Helena Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3759 |
3760 | Tuija Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3760 |
3761 | Sari Pasma | Oulu/Palvelukeskus Runola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3761 |
3762 | Katri Pehkonen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3762 |
3763 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3763 |
3764 | Mariana Perez Rocha | SYKE | 11:15:00 |   3764 | |
3765 | Tinja Pesonen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3765 |
3766 | Anniina Petäsnoro | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3766 |
3767 | Iida Pieskä | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3767 |
3768 | Seija Pieskä | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3768 |
3769 | Annika Pihjalamaa | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3769 |
3770 | Paula Pihkanen | Spirit of Curlies | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3770 |
3771 | Sini Pihlajakoski | Team EB | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3771 |
3772 | Taija Pihlajaniemi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3772 |
3773 | Anna-Leena Piirainen | Oulu/OSAO KauL | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3773 |
3774 | Emilia Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3774 |
3775 | Anne Pikkuhookana | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3775 |
3776 | Tarja Pirttimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3776 |
3777 | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3777 |
3778 | Riitta Pitkänen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3778 |
3779 | Sini Plyhm | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3779 |
3780 | Enni Portaankorva | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3780 |
3781 | Minna Potinoja | Himanka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3781 |
3782 | Jaana Potkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3782 |
3783 | Riina Poutanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3783 |
3784 | Hayley Poutiainen | Terwa Tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3784 |
3785 | Jenny Prokkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3785 |
3786 | Pirkko Puirava | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3786 |
3787 | Essi-Maaria Puska | Metsähallitus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3787 |
3788 | Laura Pyykkönen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3788 |
3789 | Salme Pyykkönen | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3789 |
3790 | Maarit Päivinen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3790 |
3791 | Jenny Pärnänen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3791 |
3792 | Päivi Raappana | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3792 |
3793 | Katri Rahikkala | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3793 |
3794 | Marja Rahkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3794 |
3795 | Satu Rahkola | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3795 |
3796 | Johanna Ranta-Eskola | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3796 |
3797 | Tuija Rantala | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3797 |
3798 | Suvi Rasinkangas | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3798 |
3799 | Jenni Koppelo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3799 |
3800 | Anne Rauhala | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3800 |
3801 | Tanja Ruonakoski | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3801 |
3802 | Krista Riekki | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3802 |
3803 | Margit Rimpinen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3803 |
3804 | Heidi Ritoniemi | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3804 |
3806 | Pirjo Ruha | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3806 |
3807 | Marjo Ruokamo | Pentik Posio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3807 |
3808 | Mervi Ruokonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3808 |
3809 | Tanja Ruonakoski | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3809 |
3810 | Pirjo Ruskola | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3810 |
3811 | Sanna Rytinki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3811 |
3812 | Mirva Räisänen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3812 |
3813 | Johanna Saarela | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3813 | |
3814 | Katja Sakko | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3814 |
3815 | Jaana Salmela | OsNa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3815 |
3816 | Minna Salmela | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3816 |
3817 | Eerika Salo | OsNa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3817 |
3818 | Elisa Salolatva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3818 |
3819 | Elina Saloranta | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3819 |
3820 | Marja Sammalmaa | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3820 |
3821 | Riitta Sammalmaa | Kalajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3821 |
3822 | Virva Sankala | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3822 |
3823 | Laura Saukko | Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3823 |
3824 | Tiina Sauvola | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3824 |
3826 | Mira Seikkula | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3826 |
3827 | Anita Seppänen | Meri-Lapin Seuratanssijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3827 |
3828 | Päivi Siipola | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3828 |
3829 | Tiina Siipola | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3829 |
3830 | Katja Siltakoski | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3830 |
3831 | Kaija-Liisa Silvennoinen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3831 |
3832 | Eija Silvola | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3832 |
3833 | Heidi Similä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3833 |
3834 | Laura Sipilä | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3834 |
3835 | Jenna Sorri | OsNa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3835 |
3836 | Suvi Stenberg | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3836 |
3837 | Ulrike Stutz | Laufschule Zweibrücken Germany | GER | 11:15:00 |   3837 |
3838 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3838 |
3839 | Kati Suomela | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3839 |
3840 | Laura Suomela | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3840 |
3841 | Satu Suutari | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3841 |
3842 | Reetta Suvilehto | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3842 |
3843 | Kati Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3843 |
3844 | Iiris Söderström | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3844 |
3845 | Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Haparanda Sverige | SWE | 11:15:00 |   3845 |
3846 | Jenni Tahkola | Kiinteistötahkola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3846 |
3847 | Heli Tajakka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3847 |
3848 | Anne-Marie Takalo | Waasanlaivat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3848 |
3849 | Pia Tapani | Haparanda Sverige | SWE | 11:15:00 |   3849 |
3850 | Miia Tapanila | Oulu/ESMO | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3850 |
3851 | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu Ry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3851 |
3852 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3852 |
3853 | Tanja Telama | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3853 |
3854 | Hanne Temmes | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3854 |
3855 | Tiiu Tenno | Siili Tarvitsee Apuasi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3855 |
3856 | Sirpa Tero | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3856 |
3857 | Miia Tervahauta | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3857 |
3858 | Jaana Tervonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3858 |
3859 | Kati Tohila | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3859 |
3860 | Sanna-Riikka Toivonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3860 |
3861 | Katja Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3861 |
3862 | Katri Tolonen | SYKE | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3862 |
3863 | Outi Tornberg | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3863 |
3864 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | Yppärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3864 |
3865 | Elina Torvikoski-Yli-Tokola | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3865 |
3866 | Satu Torvinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3866 |
3867 | Titvi Tuisku | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3867 |
3868 | Hanna Tuokila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3868 |
3869 | Inkeri Turtinen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3869 |
3870 | Susanna Tuuras | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3870 |
3871 | Katri Urhonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3871 |
3872 | Anna Uusitalo | Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3872 |
3873 | Jenny Vaitiniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3873 |
3874 | Päivi Vaitiniemi | Oulu- koillismaan pelastuslaito | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3874 |
3875 | Merja Vakkala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3875 |
3876 | Reetta Valjus | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3876 |
3877 | Sirpa Varanka | Kuivaniemen Keskustanaiset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3877 |
3878 | Satu Vasama | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3878 |
3879 | Leena Ventä-Olkkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3879 |
3880 | Anne Vesala | Intolog Oulu Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3880 |
3881 | Elsa Vikstedt | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3881 |
3882 | Erja Wikstedt | terwatiimi oulu international s | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3882 |
3883 | Pirjo Vikström | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3883 |
3884 | Annika Vilmi | SYKE | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3884 |
3885 | Eeva-Liisa Vilmi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3885 |
3886 | Sanna Virtanen-Laikari | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3886 |
3887 | Venla Vuorjoki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3887 |
3888 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3888 |
3889 | Milla Vähäsöyrinki | Prisma Zeppelin | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3889 |
3890 | Heli Vähätaini | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3890 |
3891 | Janna Väänänen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3891 |
3892 | Virpi Vääräniemi | Metsähallitus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3892 |
3893 | Marianne Ylisuvanto | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3893 |
3894 | Kirsi Ylitalo | Yli-Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3894 |
3895 | Satu Yrjänä | Tuomioja | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3895 |
3896 | Eija Åman | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3896 |
3897 | Iida Äijälä | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3897 |
3898 | Sari Äijälä | Kastellin apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3898 |
3899 | Maija Ärväs | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3899 |