Starttid | 6,3 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:23:00 | 46:09 (1) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 47:09 (2) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 47:17 (3) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:07:00 | 48:21 (4) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 49:17 (5) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:35 (6) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 11:55:00 | 50:33 (7) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:05:00 | 52:11 (8) | |||
Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:01:00 | 52:26 (9) | |||
Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:33:00 | 53:30 (10) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:43:00 | 53:46 (11) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 53:52 (12) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:59:00 | 53:54 (13) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:27:00 | 53:56 (14) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:03:00 | 54:22 (15) | |||
Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 55:24 (16) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:57:00 | 55:44 (17) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:51:00 | 56:28 (18) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:49:00 | 56:53 (19) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 57:11 (20) | |||
Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 58:21 (21) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 58:33 (22) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:09:00 | 59:26 (23) | |||
Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:07:00 | 59:46 (24) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 59:52 (25) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:00:00 (26) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:00:49 (27) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:01:03 (28) | |||
Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:02:30 (29) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:02:35 (30) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:02:48 (31) | |||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:03:45 (32) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:04:09 (33) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:05:12 (34) | |||
Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:06:42 (35) | |||
Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:07:02 (36) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:07:39 (37) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:09:55 (38) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:13:42 (39) |