1 | 1316 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:52 | ||
2 | 1317 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:57 | +5 | |
3 | 1339 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:59 | +1:07 | |
4 | 1314 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:52 | +2:00 | |
5 | 1325 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 31:26 | +2:34 | |
6 | 1345 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:47 | +2:55 | |
7 | 1310 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:04 | +3:12 | |
8 | 1322 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:52 | +4:00 | |
9 | 1338 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 33:02 | +4:10 | |
10 | 1323 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:32 | +4:40 | |
11 | 1311 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 33:34 | +4:42 | |
12 | 1308 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:42 | +4:50 | |
13 | 1344 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:56 | +5:04 | |
14 | 1304 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 35:22 | +6:30 | |
15 | 1341 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 35:59 | +7:07 | |
16 | 1306 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:09 | +7:17 | |
17 | 1334 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:48 | +7:56 | |
18 | 1303 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 37:28 | +8:36 | |
19 | 1335 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:50 | +8:58 | |
20 | 1320 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:44 | +9:52 | |
21 | 1319 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 39:00 | +10:08 | |
22 | 1302 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 39:05 | +10:13 | |
23 | 1321 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 39:45 | +10:53 | |
24 | 1315 | Hanna Vehkamäki | Rastihaukat | FIN | 40:32 | +11:40 | |
25 | 1309 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:51 | +11:59 | |
26 | 1318 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:00 | +12:08 | |
27 | 1336 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:09 | +13:17 | |
28 | 1332 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:31 | +13:39 | |
29 | 1333 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 42:45 | +13:53 | |
30 | 1305 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:04 | +14:12 | |
31 | 1343 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 43:25 | +14:33 | |
32 | 1313 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +15:29 | |
33 | 1300 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:26 | +15:34 | |
34 | 1327 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 46:45 | +17:53 | |
35 | 1307 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:14 | +18:22 | |
36 | 1328 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 47:54 | +19:02 | |
37 | 1299 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:24 | +19:32 | |
38 | 1312 | Hanna Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 48:31 | +19:39 | |
39 | 1324 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:41 | +21:49 | |
40 | 1326 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:22 | +25:30 | |
41 | 1337 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:52 | +27:00 | |
42 | 1342 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 56:51 | +27:59 | |
43 | 1331 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:23 | +31:31 | |
44 | 1329 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:06 | +34:14 | |
45 | 1330 | Leena Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:38 | +34:46 | |
1301 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
1340 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |