481 | Tuija Laurila | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:18:00 | |
482 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:18:00 | |
483 | Marjo Natunen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:18:00 | |
484 | Liisa Takalo | Raahen seudun latu | FIN | 12:18:00 | |
485 | Pirjo Väinä | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | FIN | 12:18:00 | |
486 | vac | 12:18:00 | |||
491 | Sari Sonninen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
492 | Anne Kivilehto | Nurmijärven Latu | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
493 | Tiiu Kuiv | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
494 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
495 | Riitta Ojala | Mansen muikut | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
496 | Raija Pennanen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:21:00 | |
501 | Sirpa Juvonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:24:00 | |
502 | Veina Rantanen | Muuramen Mursut ry | FIN | 12:24:00 | |
503 | Riitta Viitala | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:24:00 | |
504 | Airi Hyvönen | Huhmarin Huurteiset | FIN | 12:24:00 | |
505 | Leena Henderson | Maskun Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:24:00 | |
506 | vac | 12:24:00 | |||
511 | Leena Prokkonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
512 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
513 | Leena Saari | Meriuimarit ry | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
514 | Aila Riikonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
515 | Sinikka Laine | Saaronniemen Saukot | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
516 | Helena Lukin | Ounasvaaran latu ry | FIN | 12:27:00 | |
521 | Erja Hänninen | Kuopion Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:30:00 | |
522 | Heli Jaakkola | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:30:00 | |
523 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:30:00 | |
524 | Leena Hyökki | Porvoon Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:30:00 | |
525 | Terttu Siironen | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | FIN | 12:30:00 | |
526 | vac | 12:30:00 | |||
531 | Jaana Saarinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
532 | Ira Aaltonen-Ollila | Mäntsälän retki | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
533 | Taina Aspelund | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
534 | Saija Koivuniemi | Porvoon Talviuimarit | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
535 | Eeva Oivo | Ounasvaaran Latu | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
536 | Ulla Komulainen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | FIN | 12:33:00 | |
541 | Arja Riikonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:36:00 | |
542 | Anja Vitikka | Ounasvaaran Latu | FIN | 12:36:00 | |
543 | Teija Vihervaara | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 12:36:00 | |
544 | Ulla-Mari Koskivirta | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:36:00 | |
545 | Hannele Lilja | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 12:36:00 | |
546 | Monica Storrank | Meriuimarit ry | FIN | 12:36:00 |