Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 27.6.2015, Loviisa, OK Trian

Men

Mellantid 3,0 km

149Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE11:57
248Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:05+8
350Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFIN12:09+12
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:20+23
530Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:25+28
634Kenny KivikasKooveeFIN12:26+29
743Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:27+30
839Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN12:31+34
936Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:41+44
1047Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:43+46
1127Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:48+51
29Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:48+51
1342Fredric PortinHalden SKNOR12:49+52
38Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:49+52
1517Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:50+53
1645Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:53+56
1735Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:57+1:00
1832Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:59+1:02
1946Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:04+1:07
2028Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:05+1:08
2140Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:12+1:15
41Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:12+1:15
2353Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:22+1:25
2425Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:24+1:27
2526Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:27+1:30
2633Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräFIN13:28+1:31
2731Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN13:29+1:32
2816Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:30+1:33
291Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:32+1:35
303Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN13:33+1:36
319Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:34+1:37
3223Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:35+1:38
3322Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:36+1:39
20Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN13:36+1:39
3524Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN13:39+1:42
3655Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:44+1:47
4Topias AholaNaviFIN13:44+1:47
3857Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:49+1:52
3915Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:50+1:53
4013Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:51+1:54
4114Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN14:01+2:04
4219Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:05+2:08
4358Mikko SalervoOK77FIN14:17+2:20
445Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:21+2:24
456Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN14:29+2:32
462Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN14:30+2:33
4754Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN14:31+2:34
4851Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:43+2:46
4956Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:45+2:48
5012Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN14:47+2:50
5118Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:10+3:13
5252Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:29+3:32
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English