1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | 25:05 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 25:05 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +0 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 25:06 | ||
3 | Lynx (5) | +3 | Niklas Saramäki | 25:08 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3 | Aaro Asikainen | 25:09 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +5 | Tero Linnainmaa | 25:11 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (54) | +6 | Mikko Huhtinen | 25:11 | ||
7 | Koovee 4 (70) | +7 | Michal Hubácek | 25:13 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +7 | Petri Saari | 25:13 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (30) | +8 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 25:14 | ||
10 | OK Trian 2 (28) | +9 | Mikael Fabritius | 25:15 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (9) | +12 | Juuso Metsälä | 25:18 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (4) | +18 | Aki Saari | 25:24 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +19 | Philipp Von Arx | 25:25 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (17) | +22 | Janne Mänkärlä | 25:28 | ||
15 | IF Femman (31) | +24 | Otto Sund | 25:30 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (7) | +25 | Samu Heiska | 25:31 | ||
17 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (44) | +27 | Jaakko Istolahti | 25:33 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (51) | +29 | Denis Grishman | 25:34 | ||
19 | Pellon Ponsi (15) | +36 | Markku Isokoski | 25:42 | ||
20 | Koovee (8) | +38 | Jani Myllärinen | 25:44 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +48 | Sampo Rahko | 25:54 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +50 | Antti Virtanen | 25:56 | ||
23 | OK Trian (24) | +52 | Otto Simosas | 25:58 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 2 (12) | +54 | Daniel Stenlund | 26:00 | ||
25 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +55 | Petri Noponen | 26:01 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (59) | +1:12 | Eero Markkila | 26:18 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (37) | +1:17 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 26:23 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57) | +1:19 | Ville Repo | 26:25 | ||
29 | MS Parma (16) | +1:24 | Matti Koivisto | 26:30 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (13) | +1:27 | Sergei Detkov | 26:33 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:33 | Jukka Tani | 26:39 | ||
32 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (67) | +1:37 | Elmeri Juura | 26:42 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (45) | +1:39 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 26:45 | ||
34 | Koovee 3 (63) | +1:49 | Kenny Kivikas | 26:55 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (21) | +2:04 | Otto Loukkalahti | 27:10 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (14) | +2:08 | Jere Ahonen | 27:14 | ||
37 | Oriveden Ponnistus (41) | +2:32 | Teemu Lemmetty | 27:38 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (33) | +2:42 | Markku Elo | 27:48 | ||
39 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +2:58 | Markus Räsänen | 28:04 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +3:10 | Teemu Niskanen | 28:15 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (6) | +3:29 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 28:35 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +3:33 | Anssi Vesanto | 28:39 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (29) | +3:37 | Sergey Gorokhov | 28:43 | ||
44 | MS Parma (U) 2 (26) | +3:40 | Antti Vainio | 28:46 | ||
45 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +3:41 | Lauri Koivumäki | 28:47 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +3:44 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 28:50 | ||
47 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (72) | +3:46 | Gianluca Salvioni | 28:52 | ||
48 | OK77 (46) | +3:56 | Teodor Yordanov | 29:02 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä (48) | +4:06 | Marko Tölli | 29:11 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (27) | +4:07 | Teemu Karjalainen | 29:13 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 3 (62) | +4:12 | Petteri Laitinen | 29:18 | ||
52 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (71) | +4:14 | Juha Lassila | 29:19 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (22) | +4:17 | Matti Liukkonen | 29:23 | ||
54 | Perttelin Peikot (60) | +4:19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 29:25 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (47) | +4:21 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 29:27 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +4:24 | Juho Kinni | 29:30 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 3 (25) | +4:26 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 29:32 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +4:30 | Andreas Hall | 29:36 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (64) | +4:39 | Miika Haataja | 29:45 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (58) | +4:52 | Vesa Aaltonen | 29:57 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +4:57 | Lauri Tammemäe | 30:02 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (61) | +5:36 | Iivo Kriikkula | 30:42 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 4 (69) | +5:47 | Mikko Saarinen | 30:53 | ||
64 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (52) | +5:51 | Tapani Mäkinen | 30:57 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +5:57 | Joona Viholainen | 31:03 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (43) | +6:04 | Jari Välikorpi | 31:10 | ||
67 | Lynx 3 (35) | +6:05 | Juuso Kujanpää | 31:11 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +7:47 | Kristo Heinmann | 32:53 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät (20) | +8:54 | Yannick Michiels | 34:00 | ||
70 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (53) | +9:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 34:40 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (32) | +11:04 | Heikki Virekunnas | 36:09 |