Starttid | 3,8 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:28:00 | 23:08 (1) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:26:00 | 23:18 (2) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:25:00 | 23:58 (3) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:21:00 | 24:12 (4) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:27:00 | 24:33 (5) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 10:15:00 | 24:40 (6) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:24:00 | 24:52 (7) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:01:00 | 24:57 (8) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 24:57 (8) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:20:00 | 25:28 (10) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:14:00 | 25:44 (11) | |||
Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:16:00 | 25:54 (12) | |||
Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55:00 | 26:03 (13) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:12:00 | 26:37 (14) | |||
Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 | 26:43 (15) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:03:00 | 27:00 (16) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:11:00 | 27:33 (17) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:23:00 | 27:41 (18) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59:00 | 27:43 (19) | |||
Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:49:00 | 28:05 (20) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 9:51:00 | 28:05 (20) | |||
Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 28:19 (22) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:08:00 | 28:41 (23) | |||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:05:00 | 29:11 (24) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 29:20 (25) | |||
Gianluca Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 10:02:00 | 30:05 (26) | |||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 9:47:00 | 30:10 (27) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:13:00 | 30:22 (28) | |||
Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:46:00 | 31:12 (29) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 31:12 (29) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 10:04:00 | 32:06 (31) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 32:15 (32) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:56:00 | 32:40 (33) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:54 (34) | |||
Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:44:00 | 34:02 (35) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 34:32 (36) | |||
Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:57:00 | 35:46 (37) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:52:00 | 35:55 (38) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 10:18:00 | 38:37 (39) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 | 39:56 (40) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:45:00 | 44:26 (41) | |||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:07:00 | 44:32 (42) | |||
Eero Turto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 9:41:00 | 44:44 (43) | |||
Matti Lahdenperä | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:53:00 | 46:36 (44) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:09:00 | 51:18 (45) |