1 | 1040 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:39 | | |
2 | 1024 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 15:52 | +1:13 | |
3 | 1036 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:09 | +1:30 | |
4 | 1031 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 16:20 | +1:41 | |
5 | 1039 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:41 | +2:02 | |
6 | 1030 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:02 | +2:23 | |
7 | 1035 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 17:29 | +2:50 | |
8 | 1009 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 17:40 | +3:01 | |
9 | 1023 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:00 | +3:21 | |
10 | 1033 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:04 | +3:25 | |
11 | 1034 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:21 | +3:42 | |
12 | 1026 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:35 | +3:56 | |
13 | 1025 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 18:55 | +4:16 | |
14 | 1029 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:07 | +4:28 | |
15 | 1032 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:21 | +4:42 | |
16 | 1027 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:24 | +4:45 | |
17 | 1020 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:29 | +4:50 | |
18 | 1037 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:54 | +5:15 | |
| 1005 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:54 | +5:15 | |
20 | 1028 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:37 | +5:58 | |
21 | 1038 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:50 | +6:11 | |
22 | 1019 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:30 | +6:51 | |
23 | 1013 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17 | +7:38 | |
| 1007 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 22:17 | +7:38 | |
25 | 1018 | Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 22:35 | +7:56 | |
26 | 1021 | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:05 | +8:26 | |
27 | 1012 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:17 | +8:38 | |
28 | 1010 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 23:58 | +9:19 | |
29 | 1006 | Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 24:06 | +9:27 | |
30 | 1014 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 24:36 | +9:57 | |
31 | 1022 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:52 | +10:13 | |
32 | 1016 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 25:11 | +10:32 | |
33 | 1003 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:53 | +13:14 | |
34 | 1017 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:11 | +13:32 | |
35 | 1015 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:33 | +14:54 | |
36 | 1001 | Kiia Roininen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:38 | +14:59 | |
37 | 1008 | Helka Mähönen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:15 | +15:36 | |
38 | 1002 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 32:18 | +17:39 | |
39 | 1004 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 38:21 | +23:42 | |