971 | Anna Still | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   971 |
980 | Anu Behm | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   980 |
981 | Iida Elomaa | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:30:00 |   981 |
982 | Jenni Halkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   982 |
983 | Seija Henttonen | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 11:30:00 |   983 |
984 | Raija Inkala | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   984 |
985 | Sari Janatuinen | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   985 |
986 | Virve Jouhten | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   986 |
987 | Pooja Kakkar | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:30:00 |   987 |
988 | Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:30:00 |   988 |
989 | Manta Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:30:00 |   989 |
990 | Marjo Koukkula | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   990 |
991 | Tiina Laitinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   991 |
992 | Juuli Lehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   992 |
993 | Minna Lepistö | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   993 |
994 | Veera Mantere | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 11:30:00 |   994 |
995 | Marja-Leena Meriläinen | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   995 |
996 | Arja Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   996 |
997 | Eija Niemelä | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   997 |
998 | Arja Nousiainen | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:30:00 |   998 |
999 | Marjo Palos | Kajaani | FIN | 11:30:00 |   999 |
1000 | Riina Pesälä | Kempele | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1000 |
1001 | Anu Pulkkinen | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1001 |
1002 | Jaana Pussila | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1002 |
1003 | Telma Pyrrö | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1003 |
1004 | Maarit Mäntynen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1004 |
1005 | Tiina Ruotsalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1005 |
1006 | Heli Sarkkinen | Kempele | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1006 |
1007 | Kati Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1007 |
1008 | Noora Tuohino | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1008 |
1009 | Eija Tuomaala | Rantsilan Raikas | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1009 |
1010 | Mervi Tuomela | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1010 |
1011 | Minna Vinkki | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1011 |
1012 | Riitta Ylilehto | Oulu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1012 |
1013 | Jasmin Dost | Oulun DM-Auto Oy | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1013 |
1016 | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1016 |
1018 | Katariina Sipilä | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1018 |
1019 | Nonna Sivula | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1019 | |
1023 | Maria Miettinen | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1023 |
1024 | Susanna Ahola | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1024 |
1034 | Kaisla Vaittinen | Kempele | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1034 |
1049 | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1049 |
1050 | Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1050 |
1052 | Heli Aitjärvi | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1052 |
1059 | Anja Kostama | Hiipijät | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1059 |
1060 | Sirpa Holappa | Hiipijät | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1060 |
1063 | Elina Puroila | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1063 | |
1064 | Laura Alakärppä | FIN | 11:30:00 |   1064 |