1 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:01:08 |   128923 |
2 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:02:08 |   157565 |
3 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:03:08 |   197397 |
4 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 18:04:08 |   117252 |
5 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:05:08 |   180631 |
6 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:06:08 |   184953 |
7 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 18:07:08 |   203926 |
8 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:08:08 |   153281 |
9 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:09:08 |   179623 |
10 | Dániel Molnár | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:10:08 |   205714 |
11 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 18:11:08 |   138361 |
12 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 18:12:08 |   201996 |
13 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:13:08 |   186479 |
14 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:14:08 |   193670 |
15 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:15:08 |   214876 |
16 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:16:08 |   208318 |
17 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:17:08 |   184958 |
18 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:18:08 |   51439 |
19 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:19:08 |   197385 |
20 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 18:20:08 |   161639 |
21 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:21:08 |   172159 |
22 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:22:08 |   161521 |
23 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:23:08 |   208154 |
24 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 18:24:08 |   195101 |
25 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 18:25:08 |   146509 |
26 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:26:08 |   190466 |
27 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:27:08 |   82895 |
28 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:28:08 |   412882 |
29 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:29:08 |   191092 |
30 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:30:08 |   170341 |
31 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 18:31:08 |   170057 |
32 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:32:08 |   188596 |
33 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 18:33:08 |   159589 |
34 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:34:08 |   205446 |
35 | Eemeli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:35:08 |   190720 |
36 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 18:36:08 |   156440 |
37 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:37:08 |   197455 |
38 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:38:08 |   195502 |
39 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:39:08 |   207371 |
40 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 18:40:08 |   184954 |
41 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:41:08 |   215301 |
42 | Teo Kettunen | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:42:08 |   208234 |
43 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 18:43:08 |   195171 |
44 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 18:44:08 |   185005 |
45 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:45:08 |   177724 |
46 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 18:46:08 |   197445 |
47 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:47:08 |   214750 |
48 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 18:48:08 |   203843 |
49 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:49:08 |   198348 |
50 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:50:08 |   209223 |
51 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:51:08 |   151458 |
52 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 18:52:08 |   180768 |
53 | Tuomo Niskanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:53:08 |   195465 |
54 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:54:08 |   159159 |
55 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 18:55:08 |   183198 |
56 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 18:56:08 |   193909 |
57 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:57:08 |   190095 |
58 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:58:08 |   188589 |
59 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:59:08 |   170433 |
60 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:00:08 |   201995 |
61 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:01:08 |   215500 |
62 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 19:02:08 |   191146 |
63 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:03:08 |   63519 |
64 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:04:08 |   205558 |
65 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 19:05:08 |   157974 |
66 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:06:08 |   201344 |
67 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:07:08 |   190262 |
68 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:08:08 |   181424 |
69 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:09:08 |   207968 |
70 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 19:10:08 |   411032 |
71 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:11:08 |   183453 |
72 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:12:08 |   159569 |
73 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 19:13:08 |   215114 |
74 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:14:08 |   208095 |
75 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:15:08 |   180056 |
76 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:16:08 |   185206 |
77 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:17:08 |   190092 |
78 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:18:08 |   197557 |
79 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:19:08 |   195505 |
80 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:20:08 |   185044 |
81 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 19:21:08 |   177583 |
82 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:22:08 |   191969 |
83 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:23:08 |   183441 |