Starttid | 7,55 km |
7,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petri Visala | Valkeakoski | 11:05:00 | 30:21 (1) | ||||
Teemu Toivonen | Nestejacobs | 11:05:00 | 31:29 (2) | ||||
Krister Weurlunder | Sjundeå | 11:05:00 | 33:36 (3) | ||||
Timo Syrjälä | Somerniemen Veikot | 11:05:00 | 33:47 (4) | ||||
Jan Täppinen | Snappertuna | 11:05:00 | 34:55 (5) | ||||
Kaj Raute | Salo | 11:05:00 | 35:22 (6) | ||||
Daniel Niva | Esbo IF | 11:05:00 | 36:46 (7) | ||||
Kai Kääriäinen | Team Ahma/Lohja | 11:05:00 | 39:37 (8) | ||||
Outi Helkama | Perniö | 11:05:00 | 39:40 (9) | ||||
Ilkka Ojapalo | Nurmijärvi | 11:05:00 | 41:27 (10) | ||||
Reijo Grönqvist | Ingå IF | 11:05:00 | 41:50 (11) | ||||
Citha Dahl | Karjaa | 11:05:00 | 42:03 (12) | ||||
Linda Smedslund | Esbo | 11:05:00 | 42:09 (13) | ||||
59 Wikströn | Karjaa | 11:05:00 | 42:45 (14) | ||||
Pekka Lottonen | Salo | 11:05:00 | 42:54 (15) | ||||
Teemu Lottonen | Salo | 11:05:00 | 43:31 (16) | ||||
Kari Pyrhönen | Raaseporin Viini- ja Juoksuseur | 11:05:00 | 43:37 (17) | ||||
Juha Brandt | Raisio | 11:05:00 | 45:36 (18) | ||||
Neea Simontaival | FU-47 | 11:05:00 | 45:37 (19) | ||||
Henrik Forsman | ÖSK | 11:05:00 | 45:39 (20) | ||||
Kaj Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | 11:05:00 | 45:44 (21) | ||||
Pasi Helppolainen | Kokemäki | 11:05:00 | 45:58 (22) | ||||
Kauko Harteva | Turku | 11:05:00 | 46:03 (23) | ||||
Eero Aalto | KK Länsi-Uusimaa | 11:05:00 | 46:17 (24) | ||||
Kirsi Rolin | Karjaa | 11:05:00 | 47:50 (25) | ||||
Päivi Mattila | Raasporin viini- ja juoksuseura | 11:05:00 | 47:54 (26) | ||||
Anneli Vuorinen | Lohja | 11:05:00 | 48:21 (27) | ||||
Tapani Törnqvist | Kerava | 11:05:00 | 48:24 (28) | ||||
Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 11:05:00 | 48:30 (29) | ||||
Merja Sillanpää | Kauniainen | 11:05:00 | 49:00 (30) | ||||
Emmi Wekström | Torpan Torpedot | 11:05:00 | 49:41 (31) | ||||
Marika Wekström | Torpan Torpedot | 11:05:00 | 49:41 (32) | ||||
Kristiina Löf | 11:05:00 | 49:43 (33) | |||||
Jukka Horttanainen | Pohja | 11:05:00 | 50:03 (34) | ||||
Emilia Horttanainen | Pohja | 11:05:00 | 50:04 (35) | ||||
Anna Maijala | Siuntio | 11:05:00 | 52:30 (36) | ||||
Roger Söderberg | BF-78 | 11:05:00 | 53:03 (37) | ||||
Jemina Peltola | Veikkola | 11:05:00 | 54:08 (38) | ||||
Essi Lahti | 11:05:00 | 54:12 (39) | |||||
Virva Peltola | Veikkola | 11:05:00 | 54:18 (40) | ||||
Riikka Seppänen | Gålisjön Ponnistus | 11:05:00 | 54:32 (41) | ||||
Katri Wekström | Torpan Torpedot | 11:05:00 | 54:33 (42) | ||||
Petri Seppänen | Gålisjön Ponnistus | 11:05:00 | 54:52 (43) | ||||
Sanna Seppänen | Gålisjön Ponnistus | 11:05:00 | 55:11 (44) | ||||
Lars Munck | Weijby | 11:05:00 | 55:32 (45) | ||||
Jari Sopen-Luoma | Raasepori | 11:05:00 | 56:13 (46) | ||||
Sonja Sopen-Luoma | Raasepori | 11:05:00 | 56:14 (47) | ||||
Heidi Wahren | Vantaa | 11:05:00 | 56:39 (48) | ||||
Marjo Maijala | Siuntio | 11:05:00 | 57:06 (49) | ||||
Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 11:05:00 | 59:26 (50) | ||||
Marja-Lena Österholm | Ekenäs | 11:05:00 | 1:04:43 (51) | ||||
Sanna Maronen | Jorvas | 11:05:00 | 1:05:28 (52) | ||||
Lotta Munck | Weijby | 11:05:00 | 1:05:35 (53) | ||||
Brita Sandås | Tenhola | 11:05:00 | 1:05:53 (54) | ||||
Reijo Parkkola | Turku | 11:05:00 | 1:06:04 (55) | ||||
Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 11:05:00 | 1:24:14 (56) | ||||
Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 11:05:00 | 1:26:18 (57) | ||||
Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 11:05:00 | 1:27:35 (58) | ||||
Soile Malmgren | Inkoon Voima | 11:05:00 | 1:27:40 (59) |