1 | MS Parma (137) | 18:10 | Oskari Lepistö | 18:10 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (120) | +23 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 18:33 | ||
3 | Koovee (131) | +43 | Vertti Laitinen | 18:53 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (157) | +44 | Leo Matinheikki | 18:54 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (148) | +1:00 | Topias Kemppi | 19:10 | ||
6 | SK Uusi (155) | +1:04 | Matti Kallio | 19:14 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:24 | Atte Ikola | 19:35 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (114) | +1:26 | Emil Laaksonen | 19:36 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +1:28 | Liisa Raasakka | 19:38 | ||
10 | Rastiketut (153) | +1:52 | Jarkko Rantoja | 20:02 | ||
11 | OK Trian (140) | +1:57 | Eelis Johansson | 20:07 | ||
12 | OK Trian 2 (141) | +1:58 | Marcus Kopra | 20:08 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +2:02 | Severi Oikkonen | 20:13 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (133) | +2:04 | Aaro Ojala | 20:15 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (160) | +2:06 | Jenny Vuori | 20:16 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (130) | +2:32 | Vili Olkkonen | 20:42 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (123) | +2:32 | Wille Laitamäki | 20:43 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (127) | +2:42 | Outi Haikama | 20:52 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (162) | +2:50 | Ilmari Aho | 21:01 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (158) | +2:53 | Olli Mustajoki | 21:03 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +3:01 | Mikko Kuusisto | 21:11 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (112) | +3:03 | Antti Reiman | 21:13 | ||
23 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (134) | +3:05 | Niilo Syrjälä | 21:15 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (138) | +3:10 | Samuli Rousku | 21:20 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (147) | +3:22 | Jill Laurén | 21:32 | ||
26 | Kalvolan Keihäs (129) | +3:26 | Sonja Leinamo | 21:36 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +3:33 | Pietu Jutila | 21:43 | ||
28 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (125) | +3:34 | Salla Norrbacka | 21:44 | ||
29 | Lynx (136) | +3:37 | Matias Maronen | 21:47 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:52 | Anni Aho | 22:02 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (159) | +5:06 | Juho Nieminen | 23:17 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +5:21 | Lenni Väisänen | 23:31 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut (151) | +5:24 | Iivari Willman | 23:35 | ||
34 | OK77 (139) | +5:34 | Lydia Mårtenson | 23:45 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +6:20 | Matias Lautamäki | 24:30 | ||
36 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (143) | +7:08 | Aino Rantala | 25:18 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (128) | +9:06 | Venla Liukka | 27:16 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (146) | +10:03 | Milja Väätäjä | 28:13 | ||
39 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +10:36 | Venla Tiljander | 28:47 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (156) | +10:39 | Neea Pohjamo | 28:49 | ||
41 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (135) | +10:52 | Benjamin Saarela | 29:03 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (145) | +11:04 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 29:14 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (149) | +11:45 | Artturi Hiiro | 29:55 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 3 (116) | +12:19 | Aino Lehikoinen | 30:29 | ||
45 | Koovee 2 (132) | +12:48 | Hilla Niemelä | 30:58 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (150) | +13:38 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 31:48 | ||
47 | OK Trian 3 (142) | +14:15 | Venla Silvennoinen | 32:25 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 5 (118) | +18:13 | Saana Munck | 36:23 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 4 (117) | +18:56 | Iiro Virrankoski | 37:06 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (154) | +49:25 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:07:36 |