1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (244) | 52:42 | Olli Ojanaho | 24:17 | ||
2 | MS Parma (236) | +2:36 | Eero Heinonen | 27:52 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (209) | +3:21 | Aleksi Sorsa | 28:24 | ||
4 | Koovee (230) | +5:30 | Severi Valkamo | 29:07 | ||
5 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +5:41 | Juho Korpi | 28:51 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (218) | +7:24 | Roope Ruuhiala | 32:28 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (213) | +7:33 | Matias Salonen | 32:37 | ||
8 | Kymin Suunnistajat (234) | +8:16 | Lauri Lavikainen | 32:26 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (257) | +8:18 | Arttu Vesterinen | 29:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (258) | +8:25 | Lasse Viilo | 32:43 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (260) | +8:31 | Justus Vuori | 30:24 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (228) | +8:55 | Lauri Koivumäki | 29:22 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (237) | +8:55 | Konsta Piironen | 32:00 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (226) | +9:09 | Erik Ahola | 32:38 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (233) | +9:28 | Pyry Mattila | 32:00 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (251) | +9:33 | Tommi Hakuli | 32:03 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221) | +9:37 | Niko Kommio | 33:46 | ||
18 | OK77 (239) | +10:38 | Eljas Talja | 32:35 | ||
19 | Hyvinkään Rasti (220) | +10:44 | Oskari Jumppanen | 31:14 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (250) | +11:34 | Joni Hirvonen | 33:17 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (259) | +11:38 | Ossi Mustonen | 34:07 | ||
22 | OK Trian (241) | +12:47 | Jesper Lindahl | 31:41 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (255) | +12:54 | Konsta Pitkänen | 31:28 | ||
24 | Rasti E4 (248) | +12:56 | Henry Varis | 32:06 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (256) | +13:09 | Kiri Huhtanen | 35:39 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 2 (210) | +13:12 | Juha Rauhala | 32:30 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (231) | +13:36 | Eemi Konttila | 35:10 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (216) | +13:47 | Aatu Korja | 36:57 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +13:59 | Johannes Louhi | 36:11 | ||
30 | Lynx (235) | +14:15 | Henrik Asklöf | 33:05 | ||
31 | OK77 2 (240) | +15:09 | Linus Jern | 37:03 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (211) | +16:03 | Miika Vehmas | 35:10 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (254) | +17:13 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 38:27 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (227) | +17:32 | Matti Hakola | 39:30 | ||
35 | Rasti-Jussit (249) | +17:41 | Aku Hietaharju | 38:49 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (224) | +18:19 | Markus Simonen | 35:49 | ||
37 | SK Vuoksi (253) | +18:51 | Aapo Tonder | 34:30 | ||
38 | Koovee 3 (232) | +19:34 | Eetu Pohja | 41:12 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +21:57 | Peetu Rantala | 39:29 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +22:13 | Juho Elovaara | 40:26 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (245) | +24:16 | Juho Määttä | 46:12 | ||
42 | OK Trian 2 (242) | +24:26 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 43:06 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 4 (212) | +24:29 | Toivo Hursti | 43:22 | ||
44 | SK Uusi 2 (252) | +27:40 | Tommi Hirvonen | 45:03 | ||
45 | OK Trian 3 (243) | +31:29 | Niilo Melkas | 46:59 | ||
46 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (219) | +33:51 | Matti Kemppainen | 42:51 | ||
47 | Rasti 88 (247) | +33:55 | Juho Mäki | 48:23 | ||
48 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (262) | +35:42 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 54:14 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (246) | +43:03 | Verner Vähätalo | 54:01 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +45:59 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:08:15 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +49:34 | Aapo Salonen | 1:00:35 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +1:00:17 | Pieti Liukka | 58:34 | ||
53 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (238) | +1:04:37 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 51:42 |